Идентификационный номер | 11481 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 26 мар 2010, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 3 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Сидоров И.И., Веренич Н.А. |
Категории | WS08, WD08, XD08 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 1 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS08; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Солдатенкова Аглая | [5/8] | 5 | 5 | 513 |
WD08; Основная сетка | |||||
Головина Ольга | 3 | 5 | 559 | ||
Солдатенкова Аглая | |||||
XD08; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Сараев Даниил | [3/4] | 5 | 4 | 494 |
Солдатенкова Аглая |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD08 | |||||||||||
03.04 15:25 | 16:13 - 16:30 | WD08 - Группа02 - 1 | 5 | Головина Ольга | СПГ | СПГ | Городецкая Мария | 11,8 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Шаделко Виталина | ||||||||
03.04 16:40 | 17:14 - 17:51 | WD08 - Группа02 - 2 | 5 | Головина Ольга | СПГ | СПГ | Морозова Валерия | -19,15,17 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Синяева Эмилия | ||||||||
03.04 17:55 | 18:13 - 18:33 | WD08 - Группа02 - 3 | 1 | Головина Ольга | СПГ | СПГ | Москаленко Варвара | 15,10 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Прохорова Даниэла | ||||||||
03.04 18:20 | 19:49 - 20:09 | WD08 - 1 | 4 | Головина Ольга | СПГ | СПГ | Степанюк Василиса | 11,13 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Тимофеева Алина | ||||||||
03.04 19:10 | 18:49 - 19:12 | WD08 - 2 | 5 | Атрашкова Маргарита | СПГ | СПГ | Головина Ольга | 9,10 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Зырина Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | ||||||||
WS08 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WS08 - 1/16 | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
03.04 10:50 | 10:35 - 10:55 | WS08 - 1/8 | 3 | Липова Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 10,3 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
03.04 11:15 | 11:13 - 11:35 | WS08 - 1/4 | 3 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Малышева Екатерина | 18,10 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
03.04 12:05 | 12:13 - 12:31 | WS08 - 5м - 1/2 | 2 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Головина Ольга | 11,13 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
03.04 13:20 | 13:15 - 13:34 | WS08 - 5м | 5 | Тимофеева Алина | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 10,10 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
XD08 | |||||||||||
01.04 17:20 | 17:10 - 17:26 | XD08 - Группа02 - 1 | 5 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Лепилов Антон | 1,7 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Кузнецова Марина | ||||||||
01.04 19:20 | 18:31 - 18:50 | XD08 - Группа02 - 2 | 2 | Семенов Павел | СПГ | СПГ | Сараев Даниил | 9,10 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Зырина Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | ||||||||
01.04 18:40 | 17:29 - 18:06 | XD08 - Группа02 - 3 | 6 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Корепанов Федор | 12,-18,16 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Чесанова Таисия | ||||||||
01.04 20:40 | 19:18 - 19:43 | XD08 - 5м | 3 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Сараев Даниил | 14,15 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Арманчева Арина | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая |