Идентификационный номер | 7512 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 23 окт 1964, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Калужская область |
Город | Калуга |
Категории | WD50, WD55, XD55 |
Соревнование | Турнир среди ветеранов им. М.И. Сахарова |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD50; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Высоцкая Ирина | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
Тарасова Лариса | |||||
WD55; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Акулова Инна | 3 | 2 | 0 | |
Высоцкая Ирина | |||||
XD55; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Юшкин Виталий | [2] | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Высоцкая Ирина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD50 | |||||||||||
22.02 12:30 | 12:28 - 12:51 | WD50 - Группа01 - 1 | 3 | Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | МСГ | Борисова Ольга | 10,9 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Тарасова Лариса | КЯК | МСГ | Рыбакова Татьяна | ||||||||
22.02 13:20 | 13:38 - 13:57 | WD50 - Группа01 - 2 | 6 | Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | БГО | Максимова Мария | 12,6 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Тарасова Лариса | КЯК | СМО | Травкина Инесса | ||||||||
22.02 14:35 | 15:11 - 15:35 | WD50 - Группа01 - 3 | 3 | Гуреева Марина | СПГ | КЛО | Высоцкая Ирина | 16,12 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Лебедева Татьяна | СПГ | КЯК | Тарасова Лариса | ||||||||
WD55 | |||||||||||
22.02 12:55 | 12:51 - 13:17 | WD55 - Группа01 - 1 | 3 | Рыбакова Татьяна | МСГ | ВРО | Акулова Инна | 16,12 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | КЛО | Высоцкая Ирина | ||||||||
22.02 13:45 | 14:34 - 15:10 | WD55 - Группа01 - 2 | 3 | Гуреева Марина | СПГ | ВРО | Акулова Инна | -18,5,15 | 2 | 1 | 36 |
Лебедева Татьяна | СПГ | КЛО | Высоцкая Ирина | ||||||||
XD55 | |||||||||||
22.02 18:20 | 18:07 - 18:35 | XD55 - Группа01 - 1 | 4 | Юшкин Виталий | МСО | ЛГО | Поликанов Александр | -10,12,10 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | СПГ | Кузьминова Татьяна | ||||||||
22.02 18:45 | 18:40 - 19:07 | XD55 - Группа01 - 2 | 4 | Юшкин Виталий | МСО | КЛО | Костарев Александр | 22,13 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | ВРО | Акулова Инна | ||||||||
22.02 19:35 | 19:07 - 19:27 | XD55 - Группа01 - 4 | 4 | Юшкин Виталий | МСО | БГО | Хаецкий Владимир | 10,16 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | БГО | Максимова Мария | ||||||||
22.02 20:00 | 20:39 - 21:02 | XD55 - Группа01 - 5 | 2 | Полудкин Евгений | МСО | МСО | Юшкин Виталий | 12,12 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Гуреева Марина | СПГ | КЛО | Высоцкая Ирина |