Идентификационный номер | 9413 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1968, Понедельник |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Москва |
Город | Москва |
Категории | WD45, WD50, XD50 |
Соревнование | Турнир среди ветеранов им. М.И. Сахарова |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD45; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Борисова Ольга | [2] | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Рыбакова Татьяна | |||||
WD50; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Борисова Ольга | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
Рыбакова Татьяна | |||||
XD50; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Разувайкин Сергей | [1] | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Борисова Ольга |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD45 | |||||||||||
22.02 15:25 | 15:48 - 16:05 | WD45 - Группа01 - 1 | 4 | Борисова Ольга | МСГ | СПГ | Деенкова Татьяна | 7,7 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Рыбакова Татьяна | МСГ | МСГ | Копылова Елена | ||||||||
22.02 16:15 | 16:20 - 16:41 | WD45 - Группа01 - 2 | 3 | Борисова Ольга | МСГ | СПГ | Малеванная Мария | 10,12 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Рыбакова Татьяна | МСГ | ЛГО | Панченко Наталья | ||||||||
22.02 17:55 | 18:28 - 18:47 | WD45 - Группа01 - 4 | 2 | Борисова Ольга | МСГ | СПГ | Вылегжанина Евгения | 12,14 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Рыбакова Татьяна | МСГ | СПГ | Павлова Татьяна | ||||||||
22.02 18:20 | 19:10 - 19:33 | WD45 - Группа01 - 5 | 2 | Измайлович Татьяна | САО | МСГ | Борисова Ольга | 19,7 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Третьякова Светлана | ВРО | МСГ | Рыбакова Татьяна | ||||||||
WD50 | |||||||||||
22.02 12:30 | 12:28 - 12:51 | WD50 - Группа01 - 1 | 3 | Высоцкая Ирина | КЛО | МСГ | Борисова Ольга | 10,9 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Тарасова Лариса | КЯК | МСГ | Рыбакова Татьяна | ||||||||
22.02 13:20 | 13:18 - 13:52 | WD50 - Группа01 - 2 | 3 | Гуреева Марина | СПГ | МСГ | Борисова Ольга | 16,-17,11 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
Лебедева Татьяна | СПГ | МСГ | Рыбакова Татьяна | ||||||||
22.02 13:45 | 14:34 - 14:52 | WD50 - Группа01 - 3 | 4 | Борисова Ольга | МСГ | БГО | Максимова Мария | 10,2 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Рыбакова Татьяна | МСГ | СМО | Травкина Инесса | ||||||||
XD50 | |||||||||||
22.02 18:45 | 18:54 - 19:10 | XD50 - Группа01 - 2 | 1 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | МСО | Сазонов Юрий | 5,8 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Борисова Ольга | МСГ | СМО | Травкина Инесса | ||||||||
22.02 19:10 | 19:36 - 19:55 | XD50 - Группа01 - 3 | 6 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | СПГ | Теребов Андрей | 13,6 | 2 | 0 | |
Борисова Ольга | МСГ | СПГ | Липашова Ольга | ||||||||
22.02 20:00 | - | XD50 - Группа01 - 4 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | КТО | Урсов Алексей | 0,0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Борисова Ольга | МСГ | КЯК | Тарасова Лариса | ||||||||
22.02 20:25 | 21:21 - 21:40 | XD50 - Группа01 - 5 | 3 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | МСГ | Башкатов Игорь | 15,7 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Борисова Ольга | МСГ | МСГ | Соколова Алла |