Идентификационный номер | 10715 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 19 авг 2010, Четверг ( 10 лет ) |
Спортивный разряд | 3ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Архангельская область |
Город | Архангельск |
Тренера | Павлова А.А. |
Категории | WS10, WD10, XD10 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 3 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS10; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Семенюта Виктория | [5/8] | 20 | 4 | 117 |
WD10; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Постарноченко Виктория | [3/4] | 4 | 6 | 218 |
Семенюта Виктория | |||||
XD10; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Ершов Виктор | [5/8] | 12 | 3 | 0 |
Семенюта Виктория |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD10 | |||||||||||
22.11 10:25 | 10:28 - 10:50 | WD10 - Группа02 - 1 | 2 | Постарноченко Виктория | АРО | СПГ | Москаленко Варвара | 15,17 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Семенюта Виктория | АРО | СПГ | Юматова Ксения | ||||||||
22.11 11:40 | 11:59 - 12:32 | WD10 - Группа02 - 2 | 4 | Постарноченко Виктория | АРО | ЯРО | Капитонова Алена | 17,-18,15 | 2 | 1 | 33 |
Семенюта Виктория | АРО | ЯРО | Смирнова Юлиана | ||||||||
22.11 12:55 | 12:41 - 13:02 | WD10 - Группа02 - 3 | 2 | Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | АРО | Постарноченко Виктория | 9,17 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Чередниченко Мирослава | СПГ | АРО | Семенюта Виктория | ||||||||
22.11 14:10 | 14:24 - 14:40 | WD10 - 1 | 2 | Лаврова Александра | СПГ | АРО | Постарноченко Виктория | 13,6 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
Мартышевская Каролина | СПГ | АРО | Семенюта Виктория | ||||||||
22.11 15:25 | 13:37 - 14:00 | WD10 - 2 | 2 | Досова Диана | АРО | АРО | Постарноченко Виктория | 16,18 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Подворчан Мария | АРО | АРО | Семенюта Виктория | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD10 - 3 | Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | АРО | Постарноченко Виктория | 9,17 | 2 | 0 | ||
Чередниченко Мирослава | СПГ | АРО | Семенюта Виктория | ||||||||
WS10 | |||||||||||
21.11 14:00 | 14:54 - 15:12 | WS10 - 1/16 | 3 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | АРО | Семенюта Виктория | 18,9 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
21.11 15:15 | 15:59 - 16:17 | WS10 - 17м - 1/8 | 4 | Давлеткулова София | СПГ | АРО | Семенюта Виктория | 7,6 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
21.11 16:05 | 16:35 - 16:56 | WS10 - 17м - 1/4 | 6 | Семенюта Виктория | АРО | СПГ | Шулякова Варвара | 12,11 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
21.11 16:30 | 17:39 - 18:00 | WS10 - 17м - 1/2 | 5 | Смирнова Юлиана | ЯРО | АРО | Семенюта Виктория | 11,15 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
XD10 | |||||||||||
20.11 18:05 | 17:43 - 18:04 | XD10 - Группа02 - 1 | 2 | Ершов Виктор | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | 18,7 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Семенюта Виктория | АРО | АРО | Подворчан Мария | ||||||||
20.11 18:55 | 19:20 - 19:37 | XD10 - Группа02 - 2 | 6 | Сибирцев Лев | АРО | СПГ | Ершов Виктор | 3,11 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Чередниченко Мирослава | СПГ | АРО | Семенюта Виктория | ||||||||
20.11 18:30 | 18:39 - 18:58 | XD10 - Группа02 - 3 | 1 | Ершов Виктор | СПГ | ЯРО | Павлов Артем | 14,17 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Семенюта Виктория | АРО | ЯРО | Смирнова Юлиана |