Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | - | WS35 - Группа01 - 1 | Ахлюстина Татьяна | ЧБО | РСО | Головей Яна | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | ||
10:10 | - | WS40 - Группа01 - 1 | Стяг Ольга | КДК | Денисенко Елена | 8,11 | 0 | 2 | |||
10:10 | - | WS45 - Группа01 - 3 | Сухоплюева Людмила | НСО | ЧБО | Легранд Наталья | 17,18 | 2 | 0 | ||
10:50 | - | WS35 - Группа01 - 4 | Хабузова Александра | СПГ | РСО | Головей Яна | 3,10 | 2 | 0 | ||
10:50 | - | WS40 - Группа01 - 4 | Газарян Софья | КДК | Денисенко Елена | 18,10 | 2 | 0 | |||
10:50 | - | WS45 - Группа01 - 2 | Сухоплюева Людмила | НСО | РСО | Гамаюнова Анна | 5,3 | 2 | 0 | ||
10:50 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 4 | Савула Елена | МСО | ЧБО | Кочнева Светлана | 14,-17,21 | 2 | 1 | ||
11:30 | - | WS35 - Группа01 - 2 | Хабузова Александра | СПГ | ЧБО | Ахлюстина Татьяна | 19,20 | 2 | 0 | ||
11:30 | - | WS35 - Группа01 - 3 | Марахова Лариса | КДК | РСО | Головей Яна | 8,6 | 2 | 0 | ||
11:30 | - | WS40 - Группа01 - 2 | Газарян Софья | Стяг Ольга | 9,9 | 2 | 0 | ||||
11:30 | - | WS40 - Группа01 - 3 | Харитонова Елена | НСО | КДК | Денисенко Елена | 7,7 | 2 | 0 | ||
11:30 | - | WS45 - Группа01 - 1 | Легранд Наталья | ЧБО | РСО | Гамаюнова Анна | 7,5 | 2 | 0 | ||
11:30 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 3 | Савула Елена | МСО | ЧБО | Родионова Ирина | 20,12 | 2 | 0 | ||
12:10 | - | WS35 - Группа01 - 2 | Марахова Лариса | КДК | Древаль Ольга | 15,16 | 2 | 0 | |||
12:10 | - | WS40 - Группа01 - 2 | Харитонова Елена | НСО | ТМО | Доценко Елена | 6,8 | 2 | 0 | ||
12:10 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 2 | Савула Елена | МСО | БГО | Максимова Мария | 12,9 | 2 | 0 | ||
12:10 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 2 | Шупта Элина | СМО | ЧБО | Кочнева Светлана | 23,8 | 2 | 0 | ||
12:50 | - | WS35 - Группа01 - 1 | Хабузова Александра | СПГ | Древаль Ольга | 12,12 | 2 | 0 | |||
12:50 | - | WS40 - Группа01 - 1 | Газарян Софья | ТМО | Доценко Елена | 9,-18,12 | 1 | 2 | |||
12:50 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 3 | Кочнева Светлана | ЧБО | БГО | Максимова Мария | 9,16 | 2 | 0 | ||
12:50 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 4 | Шупта Элина | СМО | ЧБО | Родионова Ирина | 15,11 | 0 | 2 | ||
12:50 | - | WS55 - Группа01 - 2 | Тришневская Людмила | МСГ | КЯК | Колосова Валентина | 18,20 | 2 | 0 | ||
12:50 | - | WS55 - Группа01 - 2 | Гончарова Людмила | КДК | Чупракова Наталья | 5,-17,12 | 2 | 1 | |||
13:30 | - | WS35 - Группа01 - 3 | Ахлюстина Татьяна | ЧБО | Древаль Ольга | 12,13 | 2 | 0 | |||
13:30 | - | WS40 - Группа01 - 3 | Стяг Ольга | ТМО | Доценко Елена | 6,7 | 0 | 2 | |||
13:30 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 1 | Шупта Элина | СМО | БГО | Максимова Мария | 13,10 | 2 | 0 | ||
13:30 | - | WS50 - Группа01 - 1 | Кочнева Светлана | ЧБО | ЧБО | Родионова Ирина | 16,10 | 0 | 2 | ||
13:30 | - | WS55 - Группа01 - 1 | Тришневская Людмила | МСГ | Чупракова Наталья | -8,11,19 | 2 | 1 | |||
13:30 | - | WS55 - Группа01 - 1 | Гончарова Людмила | КДК | КЯК | Колосова Валентина | 6,9 | 2 | 0 | ||
14:10 | - | WS35 - Группа01 - 5 | Головей Яна | РСО | Древаль Ольга | -10,11,14 | 2 | 1 | |||
14:10 | - | WS40 - Группа01 - 5 | Денисенко Елена | КДК | ТМО | Доценко Елена | 11,12 | 0 | 2 |