Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 10:15 - 10:41 | MSC - 1/32 | 1 | Личман Арсений | СПГ | ЛГО | Никуленко Александр | 17,12 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
10:00 | 10:15 - 10:35 | MSC - 1/32 | 2 | Поутьянин Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Молчанов Евгений | 13,15 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
10:00 | 10:17 - 10:39 | MSC - 1/16 | 3 | Князев Виктор | СПГ | СПГ | Морозов Данил | 11,16 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
10:00 | 10:16 - 10:33 | MSC - 1/16 | 4 | Новожилов Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Мальцев Роман | 7,7 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
10:00 | 10:16 - 10:36 | MSC - 1/16 | 5 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Баранец Артем | 13,10 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
10:00 | 10:16 - 10:50 | MSC - 1/16 | 6 | Ян Шуцзе | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Андрей | -14,18,18 | 2 | 1 | 34 |
10:25 | 10:35 - 10:57 | MSC - 1/16 | 2 | Фомин Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Пицын Алексей | 16,16 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
10:25 | 10:57 - 11:19 | MSC - 1/16 | 2 | Корняков Роман | СПГ | ЛГО | Никуленко Александр | 15,18 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
10:25 | 10:39 - 11:16 | MSC - 1/16 | 3 | Гассий Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Шевченко Дмитрий | -18,17,20 | 2 | 1 | 36 |
10:25 | 10:33 - 11:05 | MSC - 1/16 | 4 | Цзы Цзяолунь | СПГ | СПГ | Боярун Артем | -18,7,16 | 2 | 1 | 32 |
10:25 | 10:36 - 10:57 | MSC - 1/16 | 5 | Ежов Алексей | СПГ | СПГ | Медведчиков Егор | 4,11 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
10:25 | 10:57 - 11:13 | MSC - 1/16 | 5 | Молчанов Евгений | СПГ | СПГ | Коломыткин Михаил | 15,7 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
10:50 | 10:41 - 11:06 | MSC - 1/16 | 1 | Бондарь Егор | СПГ | СПГ | Денисов Александр | 12,16 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
10:50 | 11:06 - 11:34 | MSC - 1/16 | 1 | Бойцов Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Каспарьянц Алексей | 15,-24,12 | 1 | 2 | 28 |
10:50 | 11:05 - 11:28 | MSC - 1/16 | 4 | Викулов Алексей | ЛГО | СПГ | Гусячкин Арсений | 19,17 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
10:50 | 11:13 - 11:39 | MSC - 1/16 | 5 | Терпеливый Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Великосвят Михаил | 21,15 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
10:50 | 10:50 - 11:10 | MSC - 1/16 | 6 | Ермачков Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Пушкин Алексей | 10,13 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
10:50 | 11:09 - 11:25 | MSC - 1/16 | 6 | Канцемал Николай | СПГ | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 8,5 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
11:15 | 11:33 - 11:55 | MSC - 1/8 | 1 | Коломыткин Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Гассий Артем | 16,15 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
11:15 | 11:19 - 12:06 | MSC - 1/8 | 2 | Ян Шуцзе | СПГ | СПГ | Князев Виктор | 17,-13,20 | 1 | 2 | 46 |
11:15 | 11:16 - 11:51 | MSC - 1/8 | 3 | Новожилов Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Кушнарев Марк | -15,11,19 | 2 | 1 | 35 |
11:15 | 11:51 - 12:12 | MSC - 33м | 3 | Личман Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Поутьянин Владимир | 9,8 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
11:15 | 11:28 - 12:12 | MSC - 1/8 | 4 | Ежов Алексей | СПГ | ЛГО | Никуленко Александр | -17,18,10 | 2 | 1 | 44 |
11:15 | 11:25 - 12:14 | MSC - 1/8 | 6 | Цзы Цзяолунь | СПГ | СПГ | Фомин Дмитрий | 17,-17,19 | 2 | 1 | 48 |
11:40 | 11:55 - 12:25 | MSC - 1/8 | 1 | Гусячкин Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Каспарьянц Алексей | -10,11,11 | 2 | 1 | 30 |
11:40 | 12:05 - 12:37 | MSC - 1/8 | 2 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Великосвят Михаил | 16,21 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
11:40 | 12:12 - 12:34 | MSC - 17м - 1/8 | 3 | Краснов Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Морозов Данил | 17,17 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
11:40 | 12:12 - 12:37 | MSC - 17м - 1/8 | 4 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Пицын Алексей | 15,17 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
11:40 | 11:39 - 12:09 | MSC - 1/8 | 5 | Денисов Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Пушкин Алексей | 14,-7,15 | 1 | 2 | 30 |
11:40 | 12:09 - 12:33 | MSC - 17м - 1/8 | 5 | Мальцев Роман | СПГ | СПГ | Баранец Артем | 19,16 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
12:05 | 12:25 - 12:53 | MSC - 17м - 1/8 | 1 | Молчанов Евгений | СПГ | СПГ | Шевченко Дмитрий | 13,-19,14 | 1 | 2 | 28 |
12:05 | 12:36 - 13:08 | MSC - 17м - 1/8 | 2 | Викулов Алексей | ЛГО | СПГ | Бойцов Александр | -16,11,20 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
12:05 | 12:34 - 12:51 | MSC - 17м - 1/8 | 3 | Бондарь Егор | СПГ | СПГ | Ермачков Владимир | 10,7 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
12:05 | 12:51 - 13:07 | MSC - 17м - 1/8 | 3 | Канцемал Николай | СПГ | СПГ | Терпеливый Владимир | 2,10 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
12:05 | 12:33 - 12:53 | MSC - 1/4 | 5 | Новожилов Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Князев Виктор | 9,11 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
12:05 | 12:14 - 12:40 | MSC - 17м - 1/8 | 6 | Медведчиков Егор | СПГ | СПГ | Корняков Роман | 17,18 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
12:30 | - | MSC - 9м - 1/4 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Ян Шуцзе | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
12:30 | - | MSC - 9м - 1/4 | Гассий Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Денисов Александр | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
12:30 | 13:07 - 13:46 | MSC - 1/4 | 2 | Гусячкин Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 17,-13,14 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
12:30 | 13:06 - 13:38 | MSC - 9м - 1/4 | 3 | Фомин Дмитрий | СПГ | ЛГО | Никуленко Александр | 13,21 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
12:30 | 12:36 - 13:11 | MSC - 1/4 | 4 | Цзы Цзяолунь | СПГ | СПГ | Ежов Алексей | 20,22 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
12:30 | 12:40 - 13:19 | MSC - 1/4 | 6 | Коломыткин Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Пушкин Алексей | 15,-18,20 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
12:55 | - | MSC - 17м - 1/4 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Корняков Роман | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
12:55 | - | MSC - 17м - 1/4 | Шевченко Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Бондарь Егор | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
12:55 | 12:52 - 13:09 | WSC - 1/16 | 1 | Шаделко Виталина | СПГ | ЛГО | Викулова Мария | 8,8 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
12:55 | 13:09 - 13:31 | MSC - 17м - 1/4 | 1 | Баранец Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Краснов Андрей | 14,11 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
12:55 | 13:55 - 14:30 | MSC - 17м - 1/4 | 3 | Викулов Алексей | ЛГО | СПГ | Терпеливый Владимир | -16,17,13 | 2 | 1 | 35 |
12:55 | 13:11 - 13:30 | MSC - 9м - 1/4 | 4 | Каспарьянц Алексей | СПГ | СПГ | Великосвят Михаил | 15,12 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
12:55 | 12:52 - 13:26 | WSC - 1/16 | 5 | Кузнецова Марина | СПГ | СПГ | Потапова Элина | 12,-6,15 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
13:20 | 13:30 - 14:04 | WSC - 1/16 | 1 | Зырина Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Мусина Юлия | -16,16,13 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
13:20 | 13:46 - 14:05 | WSC - 1/16 | 2 | Карапунарлы Ксения | ЛГО | СПГ | Бархоленко Мария | 12,10 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
13:20 | 13:38 - 13:55 | WSC - 1/16 | 3 | Коневская Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Плескач Милана | 11,8 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
13:20 | 13:30 - 13:52 | WSC - 1/16 | 4 | Жукова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Соловьева Дарья | 18,21 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
13:20 | 13:26 - 14:01 | WSC - 1/16 | 5 | Фильчакова Галина | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | 14,-13,14 | 1 | 2 | 35 |
13:20 | 13:19 - 13:58 | WSC - 1/16 | 6 | Григорьева Кира | СПГ | СПГ | Черевко Мария | -19,21,17 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
13:45 | 14:04 - 14:28 | MSC - 5м - 1/2 | 2 | Князев Виктор | СПГ | СПГ | Ежов Алексей | 10,11 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
13:45 | 14:28 - 14:57 | MSC - 9м - 1/2 | 2 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | ЛГО | Никуленко Александр | 18,17 | 0 | 2 | 29 |
13:45 | 14:30 - 15:12 | MSC - 5м - 1/2 | 3 | Коломыткин Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Гусячкин Арсений | 19,-23,19 | 1 | 2 | 41 |
13:45 | 13:53 - 14:33 | MSC - 1/2 | 4 | Новожилов Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Цзы Цзяолунь | -10,18,17 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
13:45 | 14:21 - 14:53 | MSC - 1/2 | 6 | Пушкин Алексей | СПГ | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 15,15 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
13:45 | 13:57 - 14:21 | MSC - 9м - 1/2 | 6 | Гассий Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Великосвят Михаил | 20,14 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
14:10 | 14:04 - 14:26 | WSC - 1/8 | 1 | Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | ЛГО | Викулова Мария | 10,10 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
14:10 | 14:25 - 14:47 | WSC - 1/8 | 1 | Малеванная Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Черевко Мария | 6,9 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
14:10 | 14:46 - 15:16 | MSC - 17м - 1/2 | 1 | Краснов Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Корняков Роман | 15,-15,9 | 1 | 2 | 29 |
14:10 | 14:57 - 15:21 | MSC - 17м - 1/2 | 2 | Бондарь Егор | СПГ | ЛГО | Викулов Алексей | 12,18 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
14:10 | 14:01 - 14:32 | WSC - 1/8 | 5 | Гуляева Ульяна | СПГ | СПГ | Потапова Элина | 18,-19,15 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
14:10 | 14:32 - 14:57 | WSC - 1/8 | 5 | Возняк Сафия | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | 17,19 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
14:35 | 15:16 - 15:21 | WSC - 17м - 1/4 | 1 | Шаделко Виталина | СПГ | СПГ | Кузнецова Марина | в/н | 0 | 0 | |
14:35 | 15:04 - 15:37 | WSC - 17м - 1/4 | 3 | Григорьева Кира | СПГ | СПГ | Фильчакова Галина | -19,17,10 | 1 | 2 | 33 |
14:35 | 14:32 - 14:53 | WSC - 1/8 | 4 | Жукова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | 3,3 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
14:35 | 14:48 - 15:14 | WSC - 1/8 | 4 | Мусина Юлия | СПГ | СПГ | Кузнецова Алена | 12,16 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
14:35 | 14:57 - 15:21 | WSC - 1/8 | 5 | Карапунарлы Ксения | ЛГО | СПГ | Гусарова Вера | 9,10 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
14:35 | 14:53 - 15:14 | WSC - 1/8 | 6 | Плескач Милана | СПГ | СПГ | Качевская Елена | 14,7 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
14:35 | 15:11 - 15:34 | WSC - 17м - 1/4 | 6 | Соловьева Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Лидия | 14,18 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
15:00 | - | MSC - 5м | Ежов Алексей | СПГ | СПГ | Гусячкин Арсений | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
15:00 | 15:21 - 15:56 | MSC - 9м | 1 | Никуленко Александр | ЛГО | СПГ | Великосвят Михаил | 17,-13,18 | 2 | 1 | 34 |
15:00 | 15:22 - 15:39 | WSC - 17м - 1/4 | 2 | Коневская Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Бархоленко Мария | 8,9 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
15:00 | 15:36 - 16:20 | MSC - 17м | 3 | Корняков Роман | СПГ | СПГ | Бондарь Егор | 17,-18,23 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
15:00 | 15:13 - 15:53 | MSC | 4 | Цзы Цзяолунь | СПГ | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | -18,18,14 | 2 | 1 | 40 |
15:00 | 15:21 - 16:03 | MSC | 5 | Новожилов Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Пушкин Алексей | -17,12,20 | 2 | 1 | 42 |
15:25 | 15:38 - 16:20 | WSC - 1/4 | 2 | Малеванная Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | 14,-17,20 | 2 | 1 | 42 |
15:25 | 16:19 - 16:38 | WSC - 9м - 1/4 | 3 | Викулова Мария | ЛГО | СПГ | Потапова Элина | 18,14 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
15:25 | 15:53 - 16:40 | WSC - 1/4 | 4 | Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Кузнецова Алена | -18,18,19 | 1 | 2 | 47 |
15:25 | 15:34 - 15:55 | WSC - 1/4 | 6 | Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Гуляева Ульяна | 11,12 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
15:25 | 15:54 - 16:15 | WSC - 1/4 | 6 | Плескач Милана | СПГ | СПГ | Гусарова Вера | 14,9 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
15:25 | 16:15 - 16:37 | WSC - 9м - 1/4 | 6 | Черевко Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Возняк Сафия | 10,15 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
15:50 | - | WSC - 17м - 1/2 | Зырина Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Бархоленко Мария | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
15:50 | 16:03 - 16:52 | MSA - 1/8 | 1 | Шао Цзяци | СПГ | СПГ | Алексеевич Филипп | -21,16,12 | 2 | 1 | 49 |
15:50 | 16:19 - 16:41 | WSC - 9м - 1/4 | 2 | Жукова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Мусина Юлия | 13,8 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
15:50 | 16:38 - 17:04 | WSC - 17м - 1/2 | 3 | Шаделко Виталина | СПГ | СПГ | Фильчакова Галина | 22,19 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
15:50 | 16:02 - 16:20 | MSA - 1/8 | 5 | Бабурин Денис | СПГ | СПГ | Семенов Павел | 13,11 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
15:50 | 16:20 - 16:52 | WSC - 9м - 1/4 | 5 | Качевская Елена | СПГ | ЛГО | Карапунарлы Ксения | 14,18 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
16:15 | 17:08 - 17:37 | WSC - 5м - 1/2 | 1 | Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Плескач Милана | 17,18 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
16:15 | 16:42 - 17:03 | WSC - 5м - 1/2 | 2 | Гуляева Ульяна | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | 13,15 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
16:15 | 16:40 - 17:05 | WSC - 1/2 | 4 | Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Малеванная Мария | 14,12 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
16:15 | 16:50 - 17:42 | MSA - 1/8 | 5 | Бузунов Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Варфоломеев Сергей | -13,16,17 | 1 | 2 | 51 |
16:15 | 16:37 - 17:13 | MSA - 1/8 | 6 | Терентьев Роман | СПГ | СПГ | Синяев Даниил | 17,13 | 2 | 0 | 36 |
16:15 | 17:13 - 17:36 | WSC - 1/2 | 6 | Кузнецова Алена | СПГ | СПГ | Гусарова Вера | 16,9 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
16:40 | 16:50 - 17:08 | WSA - 1/8 | 1 | Головина Ольга | СПГ | СПГ | Давидович Дарья | 9,9 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
16:40 | 17:38 - 18:04 | WSC - 17м | 1 | Фильчакова Галина | СПГ | СПГ | Бархоленко Мария | 14,17 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
16:40 | 17:25 - 17:51 | WSA - 1/8 | 2 | Лившиц Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Федотова Елена | 17,20 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
16:40 | 17:03 - 17:26 | WSA - 1/8 | 2 | Зырина Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Столбунова Дарья | 14,16 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
16:40 | 17:04 - 17:23 | WSC - 9м - 1/2 | 3 | Потапова Элина | СПГ | СПГ | Возняк Сафия | 10,19 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
16:40 | 17:23 - 17:47 | WSC - 9м - 1/2 | 3 | Мусина Юлия | СПГ | СПГ | Качевская Елена | 19,13 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
16:40 | 17:05 - 17:47 | WSA - 1/8 | 4 | Латенко София | СПГ | СПГ | Степанюк Василиса | 14,-17,14 | 1 | 2 | 42 |
17:05 | 18:04 - 18:31 | MSA - 1/4 | 1 | Варфоломеев Сергей | СПГ | ЛГО | Гердт Вадим | 15,19 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
17:05 | 17:51 - 18:06 | WSA - 1/8 | 2 | Гагулина Юлия | СПГ | СПГ | Передкова Вера | 4,0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
17:05 | 17:46 - 18:15 | MSA - 1/4 | 4 | Терентьев Роман | СПГ | СПГ | Касимов Валерий | 16,17 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
17:05 | 17:41 - 18:08 | MSA - 1/4 | 5 | Логинов Александр | ЛГО | СПГ | Шао Цзяци | 11,13 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
17:05 | 17:36 - 17:57 | MSA - 1/4 | 6 | Маковеев Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Бабурин Денис | 11,12 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
17:05 | 17:58 - 18:17 | WSA - 1/8 | 6 | Ушакова Полина | СПГ | СПГ | Баньковская Дарья | 11,10 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
17:30 | 18:32 - 18:59 | MSA - 9м - 1/2 | 1 | Синяев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Бузунов Владимир | 14,10 отказ | 2 | 0 | 27 |
17:30 | 18:05 - 18:29 | WSC | 2 | Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Гусарова Вера | 13,19 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
17:30 | 18:30 - 19:10 | WSC - 9м | 2 | Возняк Сафия | СПГ | СПГ | Мусина Юлия | 19,-25,8 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
17:30 | 18:14 - 18:40 | WSC - 5м | 3 | Гуляева Ульяна | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | 14,13 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
17:30 | 17:45 - 18:14 | MSA - 9м - 1/2 | 3 | Семенов Павел | СПГ | СПГ | Алексеевич Филипп | -16,3,11 | 1 | 2 | 29 |
17:30 | 18:08 - 18:39 | WSC | 5 | Малеванная Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Кузнецова Алена | 19,9 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
17:55 | 18:41 - 19:08 | WSA - 9м - 1/4 | 3 | Латенко София | СПГ | СПГ | Гагулина Юлия | 9,13 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
17:55 | 18:15 - 18:39 | WSA - 1/4 | 4 | Королева Екатерина | ЛГО | СПГ | Давидович Дарья | 15,10 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
17:55 | 18:37 - 19:13 | WSA - 1/4 | 4 | Степанюк Василиса | СПГ | СПГ | Передкова Вера | -19,8,10 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
17:55 | 18:17 - 18:39 | WSA - 1/4 | 6 | Лившиц Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Елена | 13,12 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
17:55 | 18:38 - 19:01 | WSA - 1/4 | 6 | Баньковская Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Бринкен Кристина | 13,13 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
17:55 | 19:01 - 19:35 | WSA - 9м - 1/4 | 6 | Федотова Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Столбунова Дарья | 14,-13,20 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
18:20 | - | MSA - 5м - 1/2 | Касимов Валерий | СПГ | СПГ | Варфоломеев Сергей | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
18:20 | - | MSA - 9м | Алексеевич Филипп | СПГ | СПГ | Синяев Даниил | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
18:20 | 19:08 - 19:37 | MSA - 5м - 1/2 | 1 | Бабурин Денис | СПГ | СПГ | Шао Цзяци | 9,-11,13 | 1 | 2 | 29 |
18:20 | 19:13 - 19:46 | MSA - 1/2 | 4 | Терентьев Роман | СПГ | ЛГО | Гердт Вадим | 19,17 | 0 | 2 | 33 |
18:20 | 18:41 - 19:10 | MSA - 1/2 | 5 | Маковеев Никита | СПГ | ЛГО | Логинов Александр | 9,17 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
18:45 | 19:09 - 19:32 | WSA - 5м - 1/2 | 2 | Давидович Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Лившиц Елизавета | 16,9 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
18:45 | 19:46 - 20:21 | WSA - 9м - 1/2 | 2 | Головина Ольга | СПГ | СПГ | Столбунова Дарья | 16,-19,19 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
18:45 | 19:31 - 19:59 | WSA - 5м - 1/2 | 3 | Степанюк Василиса | СПГ | СПГ | Баньковская Дарья | 23,7 | 0 | 2 | |
18:45 | 19:15 - 19:32 | WSA - 9м - 1/2 | 3 | Латенко София | СПГ | СПГ | Ушакова Полина | 8,11 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
18:45 | 19:13 - 19:32 | WSA - 1/2 | 5 | Королева Екатерина | ЛГО | СПГ | Зырина Елена | 17,14 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
18:45 | 19:32 - 20:14 | WSA - 1/2 | 5 | Передкова Вера | СПГ | СПГ | Бринкен Кристина | 15,-19,10 | 1 | 2 | |
19:10 | 19:50 - 20:11 | MSA - 5м | 1 | Шао Цзяци | СПГ | СПГ | Варфоломеев Сергей | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
19:10 | 20:04 - 20:54 | MSA | 4 | Маковеев Никита | СПГ | ЛГО | Гердт Вадим | 21,-19,14 | 2 | 1 | 50 |
19:10 | 20:04 - 20:39 | MSA | 6 | Логинов Александр | ЛГО | СПГ | Терентьев Роман | 11,21 | 0 | 2 | 34 |
19:35 | 20:39 - 21:14 | WSA - 9м | 2 | Столбунова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Латенко София | -16,16,8 | 2 | 1 | 35 |
19:35 | 20:04 - 20:22 | WSA - 5м | 3 | Давидович Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Баньковская Дарья | 4,17 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
19:35 | 20:37 - 21:07 | WSA | 5 | Королева Екатерина | ЛГО | СПГ | Бринкен Кристина | 17,19 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
19:35 | 20:39 - 20:57 | WSA | 6 | Зырина Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Передкова Вера | 18,11 | 0 | 2 | 19 |