menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 3 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
14
апр
Сб
15
апр
Вс
16
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
16:00
16:10 - 16:58
XDC
- 1/16
1
Смирнов Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Пин Сунань
21,-13,9
1
2
48
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Чжу Сюйтун
16:00
16:10 - 16:31
XDC
- 1/16
2
Лаба Михаил
МСГ
СПГ
Нгуен Тхинь Нгуен
в/н
0
0
20
Березова Евгения
МСГ
СПГ
Нгуен Ха Тхи Тхао
16:00
16:10 - 16:25
XDC
- 1/8
3
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
в/н
0
0
15
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Тишкова Дарья
16:00
16:10 - 17:02
XDC
- 1/16
4
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Боярун Артем
-18,9,19
1
2
52
Карапунарлы Ксения
ЛГО
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
16:00
16:10 - 16:42
XDC
- 1/8
5
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
10,13
2
0
31
Манина Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
16:00
16:10 - 16:44
XDC
- 1/8
6
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
9,10
2
0
34
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Вера
16:30
16:53 - 17:28
XDB
- 1/4
2
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
15,-17,15
2
1
19
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
16:30
16:31 - 16:53
XDC
- 1/8
2
Терпеливый Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
9,9
0
2
22
Смирнова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
16:30
16:55 - 17:18
XDB
- 1/4
3
Михрин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
18,15
0
2
18
Клименко Оксана
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
16:30
16:30 - 16:55
XDC
- 1/8
3
Агафонов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
17,19
0
2
25
Бондаренко Анжелика
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
16:30
16:42 - 17:09
XDB
- 1/4
5
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Марко Константин
17,12
2
0
27
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
16:30
16:44 - 17:12
XDB
- 1/4
6
Касимов Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
16,16
2
0
28
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Ирина
17:00
-
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
Личман Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Наружный Владимир
в/н
0
0
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
17:00
-
XDC
- 17м - 1/2
Нгуен Тхинь Нгуен
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
в/н
0
0
Нгуен Ха Тхи Тхао
СПГ
ЛГО
Карапунарлы Ксения
17:00
16:58 - 17:22
XDC
- 1/8
1
Лаба Михаил
МСГ
СПГ
Бондарь Егор
14,16
2
0
24
Березова Евгения
МСГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
17:00
17:18 - 17:40
XDC
- 1/8
3
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
14,10
0
2
22
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
17:00
17:02 - 17:37
XDC
- 1/4
4
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Овчинников Юрий
-12,15,19
2
1
35
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Манина Наталья
17:00
17:09 - 17:32
XDC
- 1/8
5
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Пин Сунань
10,19
2
0
23
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Чжу Сюйтун
17:30
18:02 - 18:48
XDC
- 1/4
1
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
-16,9,11
1
2
25
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
17:30
17:51 - 18:31
XDC
- 1/4
2
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
-18,18,18
2
1
40
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
17:30
17:29 - 17:52
XDC
- 1/4
2
Лаба Михаил
МСГ
СПГ
Рейли Андрей
13,14
2
0
22
Березова Евгения
МСГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
17:30
18:14 - 18:43
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Боярун Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Владимир
18,20
2
0
29
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Мария
17:30
18:06 - 18:25
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Бондарь Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Агафонов Антон
14,8
2
0
9
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Бондаренко Анжелика
17:30
17:49 - 18:15
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
6
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Пин Сунань
15,-18,20
2
1
26
Петрова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Чжу Сюйтун
18:00
17:21 - 18:03
XDB
- 1/2
1
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Касимов Валерий
17,-16,19
2
1
22
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
18:00
17:40 - 18:14
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
3
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Михрин Иван
19,-19,13
2
1
Кутарева Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Оксана
18:00
17:37 - 18:06
XDB
- 1/2
4
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
17,18
2
0
7
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
18:00
17:55 - 18:18
XDA
- 1/8
5
Бабурин Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
17,10
2
0
24
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Федянина Полина
18:00
17:31 - 17:53
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
5
Марко Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Спицын Александр
12,7
2
0
12
Васильева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Ирина
18:00
18:39 - 19:21
XDA
- 1/8
6
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Чиеу Миньтам
-15,13,15
2
1
42
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Баньковская Дарья
18:30
18:48 - 19:08
XDA
- 1/8
1
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
16,13
0
2
20
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
18:30
18:31 - 19:01
XDA
- 1/8
2
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
16,14
0
2
30
Полончик Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
18:30
18:25 - 19:06
XDA
- 1/8
4
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
23,13
0
2
40
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
18:30
19:05 - 19:44
XDC
- 1/2
4
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
16,-23,18
2
1
38
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
18:30
18:44 - 19:14
XDA
- 1/8
5
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
15,15
2
0
30
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Куценко Динара
18:30
18:17 - 18:39
XDA
- 1/8
6
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
7,9
0
2
22
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
19:00
19:09 - 19:47
XDC
- 1/2
1
Лаба Михаил
МСГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
12,-16,17
2
1
36
Березова Евгения
МСГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
19:00
19:50 - 20:31
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
-16,17,16
1
2
16
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
19:00
19:01 - 19:19
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Наружный Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
1,13
0
2
17
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Вера
19:00
19:19 - 19:50
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Бондарь Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Артем
-20,9,11
2
1
29
Кириллова Лейла
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
19:00
19:14 - 19:58
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
5
Овчинников Юрий
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
21,-18,15
1
2
44
Манина Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
19:00
17:11 - 17:44
XDC
- 17м
6
Смирнов Георгий
СПГ
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
19,18
0
2
14
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
ЛГО
Карапунарлы Ксения
19:30
19:46 - 20:28
XDA
- 1/4
1
Бабурин Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
-16,11,19
1
2
42
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
19:30
19:29 - 19:54
XDA
- 1/4
2
Гердт Вадим
ЛГО
СПГ
Хорохорин Александр
18,18
2
0
25
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
19:30
19:54 - 20:25
XDA
- 1/4
2
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
19,14
0
2
31
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
19:30
20:24 - 20:50
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
2
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
12,14
2
0
26
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Ольга
19:30
20:09 - 20:32
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
4
Лазуткин Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
12,15
2
0
22
Федянина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
19:30
19:22 - 20:04
XDA
- 1/4
6
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
-20,15,10
2
1
41
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
20:00
20:27 - 20:52
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
1
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Семенов Павел
19,12
2
0
25
Куценко Динара
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
20:00
19:01 - 19:27
XDB
- 5м
2
Марко Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
19,18
0
2
26
Васильева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Кутарева Елена
20:00
19:43 - 20:09
XDB
4
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
14,17
0
2
26
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
20:00
18:21 - 18:44
XDB
5
Касимов Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
17,12
2
0
23
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
20:00
19:57 - 20:33
XDC
5
Корепанов Федор
СПГ
МСГ
Лаба Михаил
-14,17,19
2
1
35
Столбунова Дарья
СПГ
МСГ
Березова Евгения
20:00
20:02 - 20:35
XDC
6
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Ганчо
19,18
0
2
32
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
20:30
21:08 - 21:47
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
-18,8,19
2
1
39
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
20:30
20:31 - 21:04
XDC
- 9м
3
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Бондарь Егор
-16,16,16
1
2
32
Петрова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Лейла
20:30
20:31 - 21:02
XDA
- 1/2
4
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
9,21
0
2
30
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
20:30
21:08 - 21:44
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Бабурин Денис
18,-14,17
2
1
36
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
20:30
20:44 - 21:10
XDA
- 1/2
5
Гердт Вадим
ЛГО
СПГ
Ковалев Александр
11,13
2
0
26
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
20:30
20:35 - 21:01
XDC
- 5м
6
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Терпеливый Кирилл
11,16
0
2
27
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
21:00
20:50 - 21:25
XDA
- 9м - 1/2
2
Чиеу Миньтам
СПГ
СПГ
Лазуткин Игорь
-17,16,15
2
1
35
Баньковская Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Федянина Полина
21:00
21:03 - 21:42
XDA
- 9м - 1/2
6
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
-13,16,11
1
2
38
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Куценко Динара
21:30
21:30 - 22:02
XDA
2
Ковалев Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Иван
14,13
0
2
32
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
21:30
21:49 - 22:13
XDA
- 5м
4
Хорохорин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
20,14
0
2
24
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
21:30
21:13 - 21:45
XDA
5
Гердт Вадим
ЛГО
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
18,20
0
2
31
Королева Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
21:30
21:42 - 22:20
XDA
- 9м
6
Чиеу Миньтам
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
-18,18,19
2
1
38
Баньковская Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Куценко Динара