menu
SPB OPEN 2016 ВЕСНА - 2 тур
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
20
май
Сб
21
май
Вс
22
май
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
11:00
11:01 - 11:14
MSC
- 1/16
1
Манухов Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
17,14
2
0
13
11:00
11:03 - 11:17
MSC
- 1/16
2
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Чижиков Сергей
14,7
2
0
14
11:00
11:04 - 11:08
MSC
- 1/16
3
Боровиков Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Левадный Егор
в/н
0
0
11:00
11:04 - 11:22
MSC
- 1/16
4
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
19,15
0
2
19
11:00
11:04 - 11:22
MSC
- 1/16
5
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
8,16
0
2
18
11:00
11:04 - 11:21
MSC
- 1/16
6
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
8,12
0
2
17
11:25
11:14 - 11:30
MSC
- 1/16
3
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
6,7
2
0
16
11:25
11:21 - 11:43
MSC
- 1/8
6
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Александр
12,10
2
0
21
11:25
11:19 - 11:35
MSC
- 1/8
2
Стасяк Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Манухов Игорь
12,14
0
2
17
11:25
11:22 - 11:44
MSC
- 1/8
5
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
18,16
2
0
22
11:25
11:17 - 11:34
MSC
- 1/8
1
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Левадный Егор
12,7
2
0
16
11:25
11:24 - 11:48
MSC
- 1/8
4
Абрамов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Герасимов Георгий
13,19
0
2
24
11:50
11:43 - 12:00
MSB
- 1/8
6
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Коваль Антон
9,14
2
0
17
11:50
11:58 - 12:35
MSB
- 1/8
5
Ленточник Илья
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
21,-16,20
2
1
37
11:50
12:01 - 12:27
MSB
- 1/8
6
Елчев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
18,13
2
0
27
11:50
11:33 - 11:52
MSC
- 1/8
1
Шевченко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
8,15
0
2
19
11:50
11:31 - 11:48
MSC
- 1/8
3
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Роман
7,15
2
0
17
11:50
11:36 - 12:04
MSC
- 1/8
2
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
17,-19,14
1
2
28
12:15
12:12 - 12:30
WSB
- 1/8
4
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Раменская Анастасия
12,21
2
0
18
12:15
12:14 - 12:30
WSB
- 1/8
1
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
12,13
2
0
16
12:15
12:04 - 12:23
MSB
- 1/8
2
Подгорный Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Удовенко Кирилл
12,11
0
2
19
12:15
12:23 - 12:45
WSB
- 1/8
2
Полончик Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
17,16
2
0
22
12:15
12:10 - 12:40
MSB
- 1/8
3
Зеленов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
15,12
0
2
30
12:15
11:52 - 12:13
MSC
- 1/4
4
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Манухов Игорь
7,15
2
0
20
12:40
12:30 - 12:45
WSC
- 1/16
4
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьева Софья
8,10
2
0
15
12:40
12:31 - 13:03
WSC
- 1/16
1
Рудакова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Анашкина Мария
19,-19,17
1
2
32
12:40
12:36 - 12:56
MSB
- 1/4
5
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
8,9
2
0
20
12:40
11:53 - 12:14
MSC
- 1/4
1
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
8,19
2
0
19
12:40
11:53 - 12:11
MSC
- 1/4
3
Герасимов Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
19,8
0
2
17
12:40
12:28 - 12:49
MSC
- 1/4
6
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
14,19
0
2
22
13:05
13:22 - 14:01
WSB
- 1/4
6
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Гуго Ольга
-20,15,20
2
1
38
13:05
12:46 - 13:05
MSB
- 1/4
2
Ромашев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
9,20
0
2
20
13:05
12:56 - 13:34
WSB
- 1/4
5
Королева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
-19,12,21
1
2
38
13:05
12:40 - 13:02
MSB
- 1/4
3
Елчев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Удовенко Кирилл
16,16
0
2
22
13:05
12:56 - 13:20
WSB
- 1/4
6
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Кончакова Ольга
13,8
2
0
24
13:05
12:45 - 13:05
MSB
- 1/4
4
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Юдин Андрей
12,16
2
0
19
13:30
14:07 - 14:20
WSB
- 1/4
1
Полончик Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
в/н
0
0
13
13:30
13:06 - 13:23
WSC
- 1/8
2
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Иванова Екатерина
15,12
2
0
17
13:30
13:13 - 13:30
WSC
- 1/8
3
Петрова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Хомякова Анастасия
10,8
0
2
17
13:30
13:23 - 14:05
WSC
- 1/8
2
Завьялова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Поздникина Мария
-17,18,21
1
2
41
13:30
13:25 - 13:39
WSC
- 1/8
4
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
10,6
0
2
14
13:30
13:25 - 13:44
WSC
- 1/8
1
Анашкина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Титова Мария
10,10
0
2
19
13:55
13:31 - 13:48
MSB
- 1/2
3
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
6,4
2
0
17
13:55
13:36 - 14:11
WSC
- 1/8
5
Павлова Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Галанина Валерия
-19,16,12
1
2
34
13:55
13:44 - 14:05
WSC
- 1/8
1
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
10,13
0
2
20
13:55
13:39 - 14:13
WSC
- 1/8
4
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Музыка Елена
-17,6,19
1
2
34
13:55
13:03 - 13:25
MSC
- 1/2
1
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
14,9
2
0
22
13:55
13:05 - 13:24
MSC
- 1/2
4
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
16,16
0
2
19
14:20
14:07 - 14:50
WSB
- 1/2
2
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
-14,19,12
2
1
42
14:20
14:20 - 14:46
WSB
- 1/2
1
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Евгения
7,-13,12
1
2
26
14:20
13:49 - 14:17
MSB
- 1/2
3
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
19,16
2
0
28
14:20
14:02 - 14:19
WSC
- 1/4
6
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Хомякова Анастасия
2,14
2
0
17
14:20
14:11 - 14:33
WSC
- 1/4
5
Поздникина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
13,13
0
2
21
14:20
14:14 - 14:36
WSC
- 1/4
4
Титова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Галанина Валерия
9,10
0
2
22
14:45
-
MDC
- Группа02 - 1
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Василевский Владислав
в/н
0
0
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
14:45
14:41 - 15:01
MDC
- Группа03 - 1
3
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Роман
16,15
0
2
20
Томашевский Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
14:45
14:45 - 15:08
MDB
- Группа02 - 1
4
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Коваль Антон
12,7
2
0
23
Ершов Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
14:45
14:33 - 14:57
MDB
- Группа01 - 1
5
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
19,13
0
2
23
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
14:45
14:30 - 14:51
MDC
- Группа01 - 1
6
Герасимов Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
12,14
2
0
20
Югай Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
14:45
14:26 - 14:41
WSC
- 1/4
3
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Музыка Елена
11,6
0
2
15
15:10
-
MDC
- Группа02 - 2
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Василевский Владислав
в/н
0
0
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
15:10
15:02 - 15:27
MDB
- Группа01 - 2
3
Терентьев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
9,20
2
0
25
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
15:10
15:09 - 15:31
MDC
- Группа03 - 2
4
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Роман
14,9
0
2
21
Стасяк Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
15:10
14:51 - 15:11
MDC
- Группа01 - 2
6
Манухов Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
18,15
2
0
19
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
15:10
14:50 - 15:35
WSC
- 1/2
2
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
-21,13,20
2
1
45
15:10
14:57 - 15:32
WSC
- 1/2
5
Галанина Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Музыка Елена
14,-15,19
2
1
35
15:35
15:11 - 15:39
MDB
- Группа02 - 2
1
Кончаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Коваль Антон
20,17
2
0
27
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
15:35
15:37 - 16:08
WDC
- Группа01 - 1
2
Завьялова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Иванова Екатерина
14,12
2
0
30
Музыка Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
15:35
15:27 - 15:59
WDB
- Группа01 - 1
3
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Склянова Анастасия
-17,12,12
2
1
31
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:35
15:37 - 16:03
WDB
- Группа02 - 1
4
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Хомякова Анастасия
8,14
2
0
24
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
15:35
15:37 - 16:09
WDB
- Группа02 - 1
5
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
-17,11,17
2
1
32
Симонова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Анастасия
15:35
15:12 - 15:36
WDB
- Группа01 - 1
6
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Гуго Ольга
16,15
2
0
24
Кончакова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Раменская Анастасия
16:00
15:43 - 16:05
WDC
- Группа02 - 1
1
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Анашкина Мария
10,16
2
0
22
Янгаева Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Екатерина
16:00
16:05 - 16:24
WDC
- Группа03 - 1
1
Павлова Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Андреева Александра
12,12
0
2
19
Рудакова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Евгения
16:00
16:02 - 16:24
WDC
- Группа03 - 1
4
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
13,15
2
0
22
Разумовская Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Ялда Ксения
16:00
16:08 - 16:31
MSA
- 1/16
2
Рощепкин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Лев Кирилл
13,19
0
2
23
16:00
16:24 - 16:44
MSA
- 1/16
4
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Станишевский Игорь
9,12
0
2
21
16:00
15:59 - 16:49
MSA
- 1/16
3
Кацман Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Игорь
-25,11,17
1
2
50
16:25
16:14 - 16:32
WDC
- Группа01 - 2
5
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Иванова Екатерина
8,11
2
0
18
Коптяева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
16:25
16:14 - 16:49
WDC
- Группа02 - 2
6
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Анашкина Мария
15,-18,21
1
2
35
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Екатерина
16:25
16:44 - 17:13
MSA
- 1/16
4
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Митюшкин Никита
25,13
2
0
29
16:25
16:24 - 16:54
MSA
- 1/16
1
Баринов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Пангеманан Хендра
18,18
0
2
30
16:25
16:31 - 16:59
MSA
- 1/16
2
Романюк Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Максим
18,18
0
2
28
16:25
16:32 - 16:59
MSA
- 1/16
5
Смирнов Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
13,21
2
0
26
16:50
14:47 - 15:10
MDC
- Группа02 - 3
1
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
16,16
0
2
23
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
16:50
16:54 - 17:28
MDC
- Группа03 - 3
1
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
-15,15,19
2
1
33
Стасяк Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Томашевский Иван
16:50
16:59 - 17:25
MDB
- Группа01 - 3
2
Терентьев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
16,18
2
0
25
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
16:50
16:50 - 17:12
MDB
- Группа02 - 3
3
Кончаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
10,10
0
2
23
Юрченко Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Денис
16:50
16:59 - 17:25
WDC
- Группа03 - 2
5
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Андреева Александра
10,13
0
2
26
Разумовская Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Евгения
16:50
16:50 - 17:10
MDC
- Группа01 - 3
6
Манухов Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Герасимов Георгий
19,17
2
0
20
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Александр
17:15
17:10 - 17:34
WDC
- Группа03 - 2
6
Павлова Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
11,15
2
0
24
Рудакова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Ялда Ксения
17:15
17:25 - 17:49
MSA
- 1/8
2
Пухов Станислав
МСГ
СПГ
Сергеев Олег
7,3
2
0
24
17:15
17:13 - 17:38
MSA
- 1/8
3
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Лев Кирилл
20,11
0
2
24
17:15
17:13 - 17:39
MSA
- 1/8
4
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Станишевский Игорь
10,18
2
0
26
17:15
17:35 - 18:01
MSA
- 1/8
6
Гладилин Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Игорь
15,19
2
0
25
17:15
17:26 - 18:15
MSA
- 1/8
5
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Маковеев Никита
15,-22,13
2
1
49
17:40
17:28 - 17:48
WDB
- Группа02 - 2
1
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
10,19
2
0
19
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Анастасия
17:40
17:49 - 18:25
WDB
- Группа01 - 2
2
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Склянова Анастасия
-20,18,18
2
1
36
Кончакова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
17:40
18:00 - 18:18
WDB
- Группа01 - 2
4
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Гуго Ольга
6,15
2
0
18
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Раменская Анастасия
17:40
18:00 - 18:21
WDB
- Группа02 - 2
6
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Хомякова Анастасия
10,16
2
0
21
Симонова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
17:40
17:39 - 18:07
MSA
- 1/8
3
Пангеманан Хендра
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
14,13
0
2
27
17:40
17:47 - 18:17
MSA
- 1/8
1
Комаров Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
18,16
2
0
29
18:05
18:16 - 18:49
WDC
- Группа02 - 3
1
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
-15,15,14
2
1
33
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Янгаева Татьяна
18:05
18:07 - 18:46
WDC
- Группа01 - 3
3
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Завьялова Елизавета
14,-24,17
1
2
39
Коптяева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Музыка Елена
18:05
18:18 - 18:42
WDC
- Группа03 - 3
4
Андреева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
15,10
2
0
24
Полончик Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Ялда Ксения
18:05
18:14 - 18:37
WDC
- Группа03 - 3
5
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Вероника
16,7
0
2
22
Разумовская Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Рудакова Анастасия
18:05
17:39 - 17:58
MSA
- 1/8
4
Смирнов Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
9,12
0
2
19
18:05
18:20 - 18:43
MSA
- 1/4
6
Пухов Станислав
МСГ
СПГ
Лев Кирилл
9,9
2
0
23
18:30
18:43 - 19:09
WSA
- 1/8
4
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Наталья
15,9
2
0
26
18:30
18:49 - 19:27
WSA
- 1/8
1
Кочкина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
-17,18,14
2
1
37
18:30
18:53 - 19:15
WSA
- 1/8
3
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Анна
19,18
0
2
22
18:30
18:25 - 19:13
MSA
- 1/4
2
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилин Петр
-17,20,17
2
1
47
18:30
18:38 - 18:57
MSA
- 1/4
5
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
4,14
0
2
19
18:30
18:42 - 19:10
MSA
- 1/4
6
Комаров Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
15,13
0
2
28
18:55
-
WDB
- Группа01 - 3
Склянова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Гуго Ольга
в/н
0
0
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Раменская Анастасия
18:55
19:15 - 19:36
WDB
- Группа02 - 3
3
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
14,20
2
0
21
Симонова Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
18:55
19:33 - 20:12
WDB
- Группа01 - 3
4
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Анна
-15,15,16
1
2
39
Кончакова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
18:55
19:09 - 19:32
WDB
- Группа02 - 3
4
Хомякова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
15,18
0
2
23
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Анастасия
18:55
18:58 - 19:23
MDA
- 1/8
5
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
Куринов Кирилл
15,21
2
0
26
Динжос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Олег
18:55
19:09 - 19:30
WSA
- 1/4
6
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
11,14
2
0
20
19:20
19:36 - 19:54
MDA
- 1/8
3
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
8,14
0
2
18
Маковеев Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Константин
19:20
19:23 - 19:51
MDA
- 1/8
5
Лев Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Максим
18,16
2
0
28
Станишевский Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Рощепкин Илья
19:20
19:17 - 19:49
MDA
- 1/4
2
Катков Алексей
МСГ
СПГ
Пангеманан Хендра
10,19
2
0
31
Пухов Станислав
МСГ
СПГ
Пластунов Кирилл
19:20
19:27 - 19:48
MDA
- 1/4
1
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
9,17
2
0
21
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
19:20
19:50 - 20:15
WSA
- 1/4
5
Юрша Алиса
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
12,9
2
0
24
19:20
19:48 - 20:12
WSA
- 1/4
6
Кочкина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
5,11
0
2
23
19:45
20:13 - 20:42
MDB
- 1
4
Андрюшин Валерий
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
16,20
2
0
29
Ершов Денис
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
19:45
19:49 - 20:20
WDA
- 1/4
1
Качевская Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Костягина Елизавета
19,10
0
2
31
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
МСО
Мигалина Тамара
19:45
19:49 - 19:56
WDA
- 1/4
2
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
в/н
0
0
7
Сурова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Харченко Владлена
19:45
19:56 - 20:25
MDA
- 1/4
3
Иванов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
19,12
2
0
30
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
ЛГО
Ильин Михаил
19:45
19:29 - 19:49
WSA
- 1/4
6
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
12,17
0
2
19
19:45
20:13 - 20:49
MDA
- 1/4
6
Лев Кирилл
СПГ
ЛГО
Романов Максим
-16,11,14
1
2
36
Станишевский Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Цветухин Кирилл
20:10
20:20 - 20:32
MDB
- 5м
1
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Коваль Антон
в/н
0
0
12
Сергеев Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
20:10
20:32 - 20:57
MDC
- 1
3
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Роман
14,17
2
0
25
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
20:10
20:34 - 20:56
MDC
- 4м - 1
5
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
14,17
2
0
21
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Стасяк Павел
20:10
20:14 - 20:34
MDB
- 1
5
Терентьев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Андрей
5,9
2
0
20
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
20:10
19:56 - 20:52
MDA
- 1/2
2
Катков Алексей
МСГ
СПГ
Клименко Дмитрий
-18,16,19
1
2
56
Пухов Станислав
МСГ
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
20:10
21:26 - 21:49
MDA
- 1/2
4
Иванов Антон
СПГ
ЛГО
Романов Максим
20,12
2
0
23
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Цветухин Кирилл
20:35
-
MDC
- 7м - 1
Абрамов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
в/н
0
0
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Томашевский Иван
20:35
20:23 - 20:50
MDA
- 9м
1
Куринов Кирилл
СПГ
Лоос Роман
24,19
2
0
27
Смирнов Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Маковеев Никита
20:35
20:58 - 21:14
MDC
- 3
3
Манухов Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Егоров Роман
15,13
2
0
16
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Дмитрий
20:35
20:58 - 21:24
MDB
- 2
5
Терентьев Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Андрюшин Валерий
17,15
2
0
26
Удовенко Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Денис
20:35
20:53 - 21:31
MDB
- 2
6
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Андрей
-13,15,15
2
1
38
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Юрченко Андрей
20:35
20:50 - 21:30
WDA
- 1/2
1
Кочкина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Костягина Елизавета
-17,8,19
1
2
39
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
МСО
Мигалина Тамара
20:35
20:51 - 21:26
WDA
- 1/2
2
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Дарья
13,-15,14
1
2
35
Сурова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Рояк Серафима
21:00
-
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
Куринов Кирилл
без игры
0
0
Смирнов Олег
СПГ
21:00
20:42 - 21:10
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Пангеманан Хендра
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
15,17
0
2
28
Пластунов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Динжос Роман
21:00
-
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
Лоос Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Максим
в/н
0
0
Маковеев Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Рощепкин Илья
21:00
21:11 - 21:15
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Лев Кирилл
в/н
0
0
Ильин Михаил
ЛГО
СПГ
Станишевский Игорь
21:00
-
MDC
- 7м - 3
Василевский Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
в/н
0
0
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Томашевский Иван
21:00
21:14 - 21:46
MDC
- 4м - 3
3
Герасимов Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
8,-9,13
2
1
32
Югай Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Стасяк Павел
21:00
21:32 - 21:58
WSA
- 1/2
6
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Юрша Алиса
12,17
2
0
26
21:00
21:30 - 21:50
WSA
- 1/2
2
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
12,9
2
0
20
21:25
-
WDA
- 5м
Качевская Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Плис Александра
в/н
0
0
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Харченко Владлена
21:25
-
MDC
- 7м - 2
Василевский Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
в/н
0
0
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
21:25
21:30 - 22:08
MDC
- 2
1
Манухов Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
-11,19,20
2
1
39
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
21:25
21:46 - 22:13
MDC
- 4м - 2
3
Герасимов Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
11,24
0
2
26
Югай Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
21:25
-
MDA
- 5м
Пангеманан Хендра
СПГ
СПГ
Лев Кирилл
в/н
0
0
Пластунов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Станишевский Игорь
21:25
21:25 - 21:54
MDA
- 5м
5
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
17,23
2
0
28
Динжос Роман
СПГ
ЛГО
Ильин Михаил