Идентификационный номер | 2934 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2003, Среда ( 13 лет ) |
Спортивный разряд | 3 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Черник О.Р. |
Категории | WSC, WDC, XDC |
Соревнование | SPB OPEN 2016 ВЕСНА - 2 тур |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WSC; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Музыка Елена | [2] | 3 | 5 | 361 |
WDC; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Завьялова Елизавета | [5/8] | 1 | 4 | 420 |
Музыка Елена | |||||
XDC; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Югай Андрей | [5/8] | 3 | 6 | 336 |
Музыка Елена |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WDC | |||||||||||
21.05 15:35 | 15:37 - 16:08 | WDC - Группа01 - 1 | 2 | Завьялова Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Иванова Екатерина | 14,12 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Музыка Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Кириллова Анастасия | ||||||||
21.05 18:05 | 18:07 - 18:46 | WDC - Группа01 - 3 | 3 | Варфоломеева Евгения | СПГ | СПГ | Завьялова Елизавета | 14,-24,17 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
Коптяева Ольга | СПГ | СПГ | Музыка Елена | ||||||||
22.05 15:00 | 15:07 - 15:38 | WDC - 2 | 3 | Завьялова Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Шевченко Анна | 19,23 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Музыка Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Янгаева Татьяна | ||||||||
22.05 13:40 | 13:42 - 14:07 | WDC - 3 | 1 | Завьялова Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Андреева Александра | 20,16 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Музыка Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Полончик Евгения | ||||||||
WSC | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WSC - 1/16 | СПГ | Музыка Елена | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
21.05 13:55 | 13:39 - 14:13 | WSC - 1/8 | 4 | Шевченко Анна | СПГ | СПГ | Музыка Елена | -17,6,19 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
21.05 14:45 | 14:26 - 14:41 | WSC - 1/4 | 3 | Онегина Ирина | СПГ | СПГ | Музыка Елена | 11,6 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
21.05 15:10 | 14:57 - 15:32 | WSC - 1/2 | 5 | Галанина Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Музыка Елена | 14,-15,19 | 2 | 1 | 35 |
22.05 14:40 | 14:25 - 14:56 | WSC | 2 | Зорина Вера | СПГ | СПГ | Музыка Елена | 18,16 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
XDC | |||||||||||
20.05 18:25 | - | XDC - Группа02 - 1 | Сарапульцев Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Югай Андрей | 9,9 | 0 | 2 | ||
Лисочкина Галина | СПГ | СПГ | Музыка Елена | ||||||||
20.05 19:15 | - | XDC - Группа02 - 2 | Юнак Вадим | СПГ | СПГ | Югай Андрей | -11,17,15 | 1 | 2 | ||
Звягина Татьяна | СПГ | СПГ | Музыка Елена | ||||||||
20.05 20:05 | - | XDC - Группа02 - 3 | Югай Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Игнатчик Андрей | 4,7 | 2 | 0 | ||
Музыка Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Погумирская Анна | ||||||||
20.05 20:55 | - | XDC - 1 | Югай Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Кольцов Дмитрий | 19,-12,15 | 1 | 2 | ||
Музыка Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Зорина Вера | ||||||||
20.05 21:20 | - | XDC - 2 | Яремчук Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Югай Андрей | 14,16 | 2 | 0 | ||
Яковлева Диана | СПГ | СПГ | Музыка Елена | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XDC - 3 | Югай Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Юнак Вадим | -11,17,15 | 2 | 1 | ||
Музыка Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Звягина Татьяна |