menu
Детская лига «Невский волан» 3 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
01
окт
Сб
02
окт
Вс
03
окт
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:04 - 10:37
WD11
- Группа01 - 1
1
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя
14,17
2
0
32
Чувилева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Шулякова Варвара
10:00
10:04 - 10:26
WD11
- Группа02 - 1
2
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анна
7,6
2
0
22
Сема Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Чернышева Мария
10:00
10:04 - 10:29
WD11
- Группа03 - 1
3
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Овинцева Мария
10,13
2
0
25
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Попова Полина
10:00
10:04 - 10:25
WD11
- Группа03 - 1
4
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
6,5
2
0
21
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
10:25
10:26 - 10:45
MD11
- Группа02 - 1
2
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
КСО
Шевелев Денис
15,15
0
2
19
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
КСО
Шевелев Иван
10:25
10:44 - 11:05
WD11
- Группа01 - 2
2
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя
15,15
2
0
21
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Шулякова Варвара
10:25
10:28 - 10:49
MD11
- Группа02 - 1
3
Боярун Артем
СПГ
ЛГО
Ялда Михаил
6,10
2
0
21
Титанов Степан
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
10:25
10:25 - 11:00
MD11
- Группа01 - 1
4
Головицкий Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Никанор
-21,15,13
2
1
35
Смирнов Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
10:50
10:36 - 10:51
WD11
- Группа02 - 2
1
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анна
9,2
2
0
15
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Чернышева Мария
10:50
10:51 - 11:04
WD11
- Группа03 - 2
1
Кузнецова Алена
СПГ
СПГ
Овинцева Мария
3,2
2
0
13
Плескач Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Попова Полина
10:50
11:07 - 11:30
MD11
- Группа01 - 2
3
Краснов Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Никанор
11,19
2
0
22
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
10:50
10:48 - 11:08
WD11
- Группа03 - 2
3
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
8,12
0
2
20
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
11:15
11:04 - 11:26
WD11
- Группа02 - 3
1
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
16,9
2
0
18
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Сема Таисия
11:15
11:05 - 11:22
MD11
- Группа02 - 2
2
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
ЛГО
Ялда Михаил
8,5
2
0
17
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
11:15
11:21 - 11:42
WD11
- Группа01 - 3
2
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Горячева Надежда
14,9
2
0
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Чувилева Екатерина
11:15
11:00 - 11:19
MD11
- Группа02 - 2
4
Боярун Артем
СПГ
КСО
Шевелев Денис
14,15
0
2
19
Титанов Степан
СПГ
КСО
Шевелев Иван
11:40
11:39 - 12:00
MD11
- Группа01 - 3
1
Краснов Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Головицкий Андрей
15,8
2
0
21
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
11:40
11:26 - 11:39
WD11
- Группа03 - 3
1
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Овинцева Мария
4,9
2
0
13
Коневская Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Попова Полина
11:40
11:29 - 11:55
MD11
- Группа02 - 3
3
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Артем
24,17
2
0
25
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Титанов Степан
11:40
11:19 - 11:35
WD11
- Группа03 - 3
4
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
9,3
0
2
Кочкина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
12:05
11:35 - 11:52
MD11
- Группа02 - 3
4
Ялда Михаил
ЛГО
КСО
Шевелев Денис
6,8
0
2
17
Нищих Валерий
ЛГО
КСО
Шевелев Иван
12:05
11:42 - 12:00
WD11
- 7м - 1
2
Дружинина Анна
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулова Мария
13,17
0
2
18
Чернышева Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана
12:05
11:54 - 12:15
WD11
- 4м - 1
3
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
12,18
2
0
21
Сема Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
12:05
11:52 - 12:15
WD11
- 1
4
Барышева Ярослава
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
16,11
0
2
22
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
12:30
12:13 - 12:35
MD11
- 1
3
Шевелев Денис
КСО
СПГ
Головицкий Андрей
12,15
2
0
21
Шевелев Иван
КСО
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
12:30
12:14 - 12:38
MD11
- 1
4
Краснов Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
17,17
0
2
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
12:30
12:19 - 12:56
WD11
- 3
1
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузнецова Алена
-19,14,17
1
2
26
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Плескач Милана
12:30
12:02 - 12:19
MD11
- 5м - 3
2
Денисов Никанор
СПГ
ЛГО
Ялда Михаил
5,4
2
0
17
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
12:55
12:41 - 13:03
MD11
- 2
2
Краснов Семен
СПГ
КСО
Шевелев Денис
14,17
2
0
20
Решетников Федор
СПГ
КСО
Шевелев Иван
12:55
12:19 - 12:42
WD11
- 4м - 3
2
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
9,19
2
0
23
Чувилева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
12:55
12:32 - 12:49
WD11
- 7м - 3
3
Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулова Мария
8,6
2
0
10
Шулякова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Светлана
12:55
12:48 - 13:08
MD11
- 2
3
Головицкий Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Коломыткин Михаил
6,13
0
2
19
Смирнов Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Кушнарев Марк
13:20
12:56 - 13:27
WD11
- 4м - 2
1
Горячева Надежда
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
-18,18,10
1
2
10
Чувилева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Сема Таисия
13:20
12:03 - 12:16
WD11
- 7м - 2
1
Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анна
4,3
2
0
13
Шулякова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Чернышева Мария
13:20
13:05 - 13:29
WD11
- 2
2
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Барышева Ярослава
17,19
0
2
24
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
13:20
12:38 - 13:08
MD11
- 5м - 2
4
Денисов Никанор
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Артем
-10,12,12
1
2
7
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Титанов Степан
13:45
13:32 - 13:53
MD09
- Группа01 - 1
1
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
12,8
2
0
21
Смирнов Тимофей
СПГ
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
13:45
13:38 - 14:00
MD09
- Группа01 - 1
2
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
13,15
2
0
22
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Сивов Егор
13:45
13:22 - 13:40
WD09
- Группа01 - 1
3
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
10,7
2
0
18
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
13:45
13:46 - 14:06
WD09
- Группа02 - 1
4
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
ЛГО
Крылова Анна
7,8
2
0
19
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
14:10
14:27 - 15:02
MD07
- Группа01 - 1
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Данил
в/н
0
0
35
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Евгений
14:10
13:58 - 14:26
WD07
- Группа01 - 1
2
Куликова Варвара
ЛГО
СПГ
Исаева Софья
9,11
2
0
28
Смирнова София
СПГ
СПГ
Курова Марина
14:10
16:17 - 16:34
MD09
- Группа01 - 2
3
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
11,5
2
0
17
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Сивов Егор
14:10
14:34 - 14:59
WD07
- Группа02 - 1
4
Лившиц Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
18,20
2
0
25
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
14:35
-
MD07
- Группа01 - 2
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Данил
в/н
0
0
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Евгений
14:35
14:24 - 14:39
WD09
- Группа02 - 2
2
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
ЛГО
Крылова Анна
3,3
2
0
14
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
14:35
14:21 - 14:38
WD09
- Группа01 - 2
3
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Кира
8,4
2
0
18
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
14:35
14:05 - 14:27
MD09
- Группа01 - 2
4
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
11,5
0
2
22
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
15:00
13:54 - 14:29
MD09
- Группа01 - 3
1
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
16,-12,19
2
1
35
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
15:00
15:26 - 15:39
MD09
- Группа01 - 3
2
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
2,3
2
0
13
Смирнов Тимофей
СПГ
СПГ
Сивов Егор
15:00
14:40 - 15:05
WD07
- Группа01 - 2
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Исаева Софья
14,11
2
0
25
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Курова Марина
15:00
15:05 - 15:26
WD07
- Группа02 - 2
3
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
18,10
2
0
21
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
15:25
15:18 - 15:46
WD07
- Группа01 - 3
1
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
8,19
2
0
27
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
15:25
14:56 - 15:19
WD09
- Группа02 - 3
1
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
7,17
2
0
22
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
15:25
14:57 - 15:25
WD09
- Группа01 - 3
2
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
-15,6,16
2
1
28
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
15:25
13:46 - 14:21
MD07
- Группа01 - 3
3
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
14,16
2
0
36
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
15:50
15:56 - 16:15
WD07
- Группа02 - 3
3
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
10,9
2
0
18
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
15:50
14:59 - 15:20
MD09
- Группа01 - 4
4
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
17,11
2
0
20
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Смирнов Тимофей
15:50
15:19 - 15:44
MD09
- Группа01 - 4
4
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Грачев Дмитрий
16,11
0
2
24
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Самодуров Илья
15:50
16:06 - 16:43
WD09
- 1
2
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
12,-16,10
2
1
36
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
16:15
16:18 - 16:44
WD07
- 1
4
Волчик Полина
СПГ
ЛГО
Куликова Варвара
13,18
2
0
26
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
16:15
16:34 - 16:57
WD07
- 1
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
4,13
2
0
23
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
16:15
15:43 - 16:06
WD09
- 1
4
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
12,15
2
0
23
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
16:40
15:45 - 16:16
MD09
- Группа01 - 5
1
Терпеливый Кирилл
СПГ
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
-16,11,12
2
1
30
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
ЛГО
Никуленко Александр
16:40
14:32 - 14:57
MD09
- Группа01 - 5
1
Грачев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Лепилов Антон
10,13
2
0
25
Самодуров Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Сивов Егор
16:40
16:16 - 16:45
WD07
- 5м
1
Исаева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
12,-19,11
1
2
29
Курова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
16:40
16:55 - 17:20
WD09
- 2
2
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
9,14
0
2
25
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
17:05
17:02 - 17:49
WD07
- 2
4
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
-19,20,18
2
1
47
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
17:05
17:02 - 17:23
WD07
- 2
1
Куликова Варвара
ЛГО
СПГ
Лившиц Елизавета
13,9
2
0
20
Смирнова София
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
17:05
17:02 - 17:39
WD09
- 2
3
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
17,-17,14
2
1
36
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия