Идентификационный номер | 9033 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 3 дек 2009, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Кузьминова Т.Н. |
Категории | MS07, MD09, XD07 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 3 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS07; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Сараев Даниил | [1] | 3 | 3 | 559 |
MD09; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Сараев Даниил | [3/4] | 2 | 4 | 380 |
Смирнов Тимофей | |||||
XD07; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Сараев Даниил | [3/4] | 3 | 3 | 559 |
Волчик Полина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD09 | |||||||||||
03.10 13:45 | 13:32 - 13:53 | MD09 - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 12,8 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Смирнов Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | ||||||||
03.10 14:35 | 14:05 - 14:27 | MD09 - Группа01 - 2 | 4 | Мирошников Роман | ЛГО | СПГ | Сараев Даниил | 11,5 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Никуленко Александр | ЛГО | СПГ | Смирнов Тимофей | ||||||||
03.10 15:00 | 15:26 - 15:39 | MD09 - Группа01 - 3 | 2 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Лепилов Антон | 2,3 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
Смирнов Тимофей | СПГ | СПГ | Сивов Егор | ||||||||
03.10 15:50 | 14:59 - 15:20 | MD09 - Группа01 - 4 | 4 | Терпеливый Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Сараев Даниил | 17,11 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | СПГ | Смирнов Тимофей | ||||||||
MS07 | |||||||||||
02.10 19:00 | 18:25 - 18:46 | MS07 - 1/4 | 3 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Корепанов Федор | 12,9 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
02.10 20:15 | - | MS07 - 1/2 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Барканов Михаил | -14,20,10 | 1 | 2 | ||
02.10 21:05 | 19:50 - 20:08 | MS07 | 4 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Денисов Артем | 6,16 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
XD07 | |||||||||||
01.10 17:40 | 17:31 - 17:53 | XD07 - Group 1 - 1 | 4 | Каган Матвей | СПГ | СПГ | Сараев Даниил | 12,16 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Глушанок Элина | СПГ | СПГ | Волчик Полина | ||||||||
01.10 18:40 | 19:06 - 19:31 | XD07 - Group 1 - 3 | 4 | Кононенко Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Сараев Даниил | 12,10 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Степанюк Василиса | СПГ | СПГ | Волчик Полина | ||||||||
01.10 19:40 | 20:38 - 21:09 | XD07 - Position 3-4 - 1 | 3 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | 21,18 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
Волчик Полина | СПГ | ЛГО | Куликова Варвара |