menu
День Космонавтики «YONEX ГРАН-ПРИ 2014/2015»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Чт
09
апр
Пт
10
апр
Сб
11
апр
Вс
12
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
-
XD05
- 1/16
Телепов Игорь
МСГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
6,8
2
0
Береговская Мария
МСГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
09:00
-
XD05
- 1/16
Киселев Тимур
МСГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
5,9
2
0
Русина Дарья
МСО
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
09:00
-
XD05
- 1/16
Нестеров Никита
МСО
НГО
Деянов Артем
18,19
0
2
Сташкова Арина
МСО
МСГ
Белопольская Анна
09:00
-
XD05
- 1/16
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
-17,18,18
2
1
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
09:00
-
XD05
- 1/16
Комаров Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
10,6
0
2
Савельева Алиса
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
09:00
-
XD05
- 1/16
Павлов Антон
МСО
СПГ
Шанов Николай
8,5
0
2
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лызлова Олеся
09:00
-
XD05
- 1/16
Внуков Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
8,5
0
2
Гараева Айзиля
ТТР
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
09:00
-
XD05
- 1/16
Синица Максим
СПГ
ЛГО
Кормин Андрей
7,1
0
2
Румянцева Ирина
СПГ
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса
09:20
-
XD05
- 1/16
Думов Егор
ВРО
СПГ
Афанасьев Филипп
12,17
0
2
Бутырская Ариадна
ВРО
СПГ
Иванова Екатерина
09:20
-
XD05
- 1/8
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
МСГ
Телепов Игорь
8,9
2
0
Лезжова Мария
МСГ
МСГ
Береговская Мария
09:20
-
XD05
- 1/8
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
МСГ
Киселев Тимур
15,8
2
0
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
МСО
Русина Дарья
09:20
-
XD05
- 1/8
Попов Игорь
СРО
НГО
Деянов Артем
9,9
2
0
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
МСГ
Белопольская Анна
09:20
-
XD05
- 1/8
Периков Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
14,10
0
2
Смирнова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
09:20
-
XD05
- 1/8
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Шанов Николай
14,17
2
0
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Лызлова Олеся
09:20
-
XD05
- 1/8
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
МСГ
Заев Алексей
16,13
2
0
Соловьева Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Масунова Анисья
09:20
-
XD05
- 1/8
Кормин Андрей
ЛГО
СПГ
Князев Михаил
10,7
2
0
Гоголь Василиса
МСГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
09:40
-
WS05
- 5м - 1/2
Береговская Мария
МСГ
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса
10,11
2
0
09:40
-
WS05
- 5м - 1/2
Масунова Анисья
МСГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
12,12
2
0
09:40
-
MS05
- 5м
Зырянов Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
14,15
0
2
09:40
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/2
Раков Кирилл
СПГ
МСГ
Телепов Игорь
в/н
0
0
09:40
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/2
Синица Максим
СПГ
МСО
Горбовский Виктор
в/н
0
0
09:40
-
XD05
- 1/8
Афанасьев Филипп
СПГ
ПМК
Ракитский Вадим
5,8
0
2
Иванова Екатерина
СПГ
ПМК
Анака Полина
10:00
-
XD03
- 1/32
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Ракевич Даниил
15,7
2
0
Джараева Камила
СПГ
СПГ
Хомякова Анастасия
10:00
-
XD03
- 1/32
Бухаренко Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Селихов Денис
12,12
2
0
Химченко Виктория
РСО
СПГ
Кулагина Милана
10:00
-
XD03
- 1/32
Герасимов Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Кирилл
-11,12,16
1
2
Анашкина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Бумакова Станислава
10:00
-
XD03
- 1/32
Иманкадыров Айдар
СПГ
СПГ
Оторбаев Виталий
14,16
2
0
Шарикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
10:00
-
XD03
- 1/32
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Пунин Михаил
15,10
2
0
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
10:00
-
XD03
- 1/32
Коновалов Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Хорышев Илья
в/н
0
0
Петрова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Калинина Александра
10:00
-
XD03
- 1/32
Костенко Дмитрий
НГО
САО
Пильщиков Павел
8,7
2
0
Башаримова Анастасия
НГО
САО
Балакирева Диана
10:00
-
XD03
- 1/32
Щукин Владимир
МСГ
НГО
Чариков Андрей
22,21
2
0
Ключникова Алена
МСГ
МСГ
Буркова Полина
10:00
-
XD03
- 1/32
Алексеев Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Федор
12,10
0
2
Титова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
10:20
-
XD03
- 1/32
Шайда Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Козлов Глеб
в/н
0
0
Хлебникова Наталья
СПГ
ВРО
Быкова Софья
10:20
-
XD03
- 1/32
Гиниатуллин Данил
СПГ
НГО
Гурбич Олег
19,16
0
2
Васильева София
СПГ
НГО
Фадеева Виктория
10:20
-
XD03
- 1/32
Коленков Артем
СПГ
САО
Киселев Матвей
в/н
0
0
Гужа Ульяна
СПГ
САО
Палагина Валерия
10:20
-
XD03
- 1/32
Пустовойтов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Зыбин Антон
11,13
0
2
Лесенная Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Галанина Валерия
10:20
-
XD03
- 1/32
Бырка Кристиан
СПГ
МСГ
Зырянов Александр
в/н
0
0
Оникий Анастасия
СПГ
МСГ
Ольшевер Полина
10:20
-
XD03
- 1/32
Боровиков Григорий
СПГ
НГО
Вещин Ярослав
16,16
0
2
Гваджава Богдана
СПГ
ТТР
Цисер София
10:20
-
XD03
- 1/32
Марков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Аксинович Алексей
13,8
0
2
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Добролюбова Елизавета
10:20
-
XD03
- 1/16
Баринов Лев
СПГ
МСО
Магин Владислав
2,3
2
0
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
МСО
Черных Ульяна
10:40
-
XD03
- 1/16
Григоренко Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
2,8
2
0
Никитина Анастасия
МСО
СПГ
Джараева Камила
10:40
-
XD03
- 1/16
Антропов Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Бухаренко Артем
13,11
2
0
Ли Елизавета
МСГ
РСО
Химченко Виктория
10:40
-
XD03
- 1/16
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Кирилл
13,17
2
0
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Бумакова Станислава
10:40
-
XD03
- 1/16
Дубовенко Даниил
МСГ
СПГ
Иманкадыров Айдар
9,4
2
0
Кириллова Аня
МСГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
10:40
-
XD03
- 1/16
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Илья
12,6
2
0
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Екатерина
10:40
-
XD03
- 1/16
Коновалов Артем
АРО
НГО
Костенко Дмитрий
1,5
2
0
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
НГО
Башаримова Анастасия
10:40
-
XD03
- 1/16
Сергеев Родион
МСГ
МСГ
Щукин Владимир
8,4
2
0
Мастяева Полина
МСГ
МСГ
Ключникова Алена
10:40
-
XD03
- 1/16
Степанов Федор
СПГ
ЛГО
Александрович Александр
19,12
0
2
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
11:00
-
MS05
- 9м
Ракитский Вадим
ПМК
СПГ
Князев Михаил
в/н
0
0
11:00
-
XD03
- 1/16
Шайда Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
1,4
0
2
Хлебникова Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
11:00
-
XD03
- 1/16
Гурбич Олег
НГО
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Фадеева Виктория
НГО
СПГ
Заварина Анна
11:00
-
XD03
- 1/16
Киселев Матвей
САО
МСГ
Бунков Кирилл
2,5
0
2
Палагина Валерия
САО
ТТР
Файзуллина Яна
11:00
-
XD03
- 1/16
Зыбин Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
7,14
0
2
Галанина Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
11:00
-
XD03
- 1/16
Зырянов Александр
МСГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
11,8
0
2
Ольшевер Полина
МСГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
11:00
-
XD03
- 1/16
Вещин Ярослав
НГО
МСГ
Емельянов Никита
8,5
0
2
Цисер София
ТТР
МСГ
Никулина Наталья
11:00
-
XD03
- 1/16
Аксинович Алексей
СПГ
МСГ
Станилевич Михаил
7,11
0
2
Добролюбова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
11:20
-
WS05
- 5м
Береговская Мария
МСГ
МСГ
Масунова Анисья
в/н
0
0
11:20
-
WS05
- 9м
Анака Полина
ПМК
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
7,9
2
0
11:20
-
MS05
- 17м
Телепов Игорь
МСГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
14,14
2
0
11:40
-
XD05
- 1/4
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
10,12
2
0
Лезжова Мария
МСГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
11:40
-
XD05
- 1/4
Попов Игорь
СРО
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
-15,16,14
2
1
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
11:40
-
XD05
- 1/4
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
17,17
0
2
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
11:40
-
XD05
- 1/4
Кормин Андрей
ЛГО
ПМК
Ракитский Вадим
-19,7,20
1
2
Гоголь Василиса
МСГ
ПМК
Анака Полина
13:00
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/8
Хорышев Илья
СПГ
НВО
Батырин Максим
14,15
2
0
13:00
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/8
Пустовойтов Дмитрий
СПГ
ТТР
Иванов Эдуард
в/н
0
0
13:20
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/8
Якупов Ильяр
ТТР
ЛГО
Конышев Никита
в/н
0
0
13:20
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/8
Марков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Федор
в/н
0
0
13:20
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/8
Коновалов Илья
СПГ
ЛГО
Михайлов Лев
в/н
0
0
13:20
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/8
Гиниатуллин Данил
СПГ
ТТР
Баговиев Рустам
-16,14,11
1
2
13:20
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/8
Селихов Денис
СПГ
СПГ
Иманкадыров Айдар
19,12
0
2
13:20
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/8
Коленков Артем
СПГ
МСО
Новоселов Иван
в/н
0
0
14:40
-
XD03
- 1/8
Баринов Лев
СПГ
МСГ
Григоренко Александр
4,4
2
0
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
МСО
Никитина Анастасия
14:40
-
XD03
- 1/8
Антропов Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
5,13
2
0
Ли Елизавета
МСГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
14:40
-
XD03
- 1/8
Александрович Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
-18,14,15
1
2
Потапова Дарья
МСГ
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
14:40
-
XD03
- 1/8
Гурбич Олег
НГО
МСГ
Бунков Кирилл
3,5
0
2
Фадеева Виктория
НГО
ТТР
Файзуллина Яна
14:40
-
XD03
- 1/8
Наумов Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
17,-19,22
1
2
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
15:00
-
XD03
- 1/8
Дубовенко Даниил
МСГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
15,11
2
0
Кириллова Аня
МСГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
15:00
-
XD03
- 1/8
Коновалов Артем
АРО
МСГ
Сергеев Родион
14,5
0
2
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
МСГ
Мастяева Полина
15:00
-
XD03
- 1/8
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
МСГ
Станилевич Михаил
9,19
0
2
Никулина Наталья
МСГ
СПГ
Боярун Анастасия
20:20
-
MS99
- 33м - 1/8
Большев Дмитрий
НВО
ВРО
Воронов Алексей
11,6
0
2
20:20
-
MS99
- 33м - 1/8
Кулебякин Сергей
СПГ
РСО
Николаев Максим
в/н
0
0