menu
День Космонавтики «YONEX ГРАН-ПРИ 2014/2015»
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Чт
09
апр
Пт
10
апр
Сб
11
апр
Вс
12
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
-
WS05
- 9м - 1/4
Анака Полина
ПМК
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
21,5
2
0
09:00
-
WS05
- 9м - 1/4
Смирнова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Иванова Екатерина
16,-17,7
1
2
09:00
-
MS05
- 1/2
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
14,12
2
0
09:00
-
WS05
- 1/2
Никулина Наталья
МСГ
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
13,11
2
0
09:00
-
MS05
- 1/2
Киселев Тимур
МСГ
МСГ
Заев Алексей
-9,11,10
1
2
09:00
-
WS05
- 1/2
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
МСГ
Мастяева Полина
18,16
0
2
09:20
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/8
Румянцев Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Раков Кирилл
11,11
0
2
09:20
-
MS05
- 9м - 1/4
Ракитский Вадим
ПМК
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
11,19
2
0
09:20
-
MS05
- 5м - 1/2
Зырянов Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Периков Михаил
-16,11,12
2
1
09:20
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/8
Павлов Антон
МСО
СПГ
Комаров Егор
-21,8,6
1
2
09:20
-
MS05
- 9м - 1/4
Попов Игорь
СРО
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
15,17
2
0
09:20
-
MS05
- 5м - 1/2
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
14,8
0
2
09:20
-
MS05
- 9м - 1/4
Пильщиков Павел
САО
НВО
Леванин Николай
6,11
2
0
09:20
-
MS05
- 9м - 1/4
Князев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
4,12
2
0
09:40
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/8
Внуков Александр
МСГ
МСГ
Телепов Игорь
в/н
0
0
09:40
-
WS05
- 9м - 1/4
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Ширинкина Варвара
16,-13,19
1
2
09:40
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/8
Думов Егор
ВРО
ТТР
Зайцев Иван
в/н
0
0
09:40
-
WS05
- 9м - 1/4
Князева Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Лызлова Олеся
13,13
0
2
09:40
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/8
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Шанов Николай
15,-19,19
2
1
09:40
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/8
Афанасьев Филипп
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
12,11
2
0
09:40
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/8
Мишин Тимофей
СПГ
МСО
Горбовский Виктор
11,18
0
2
09:40
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/8
Нестеров Никита
МСО
НГО
Деянов Артем
12,14
2
0
10:00
-
MS05
- 9м - 1/2
Ракитский Вадим
ПМК
СРО
Попов Игорь
2,4
2
0
10:00
-
MS05
- 9м - 1/2
Пильщиков Павел
САО
СПГ
Князев Михаил
-9,17,16
1
2
10:00
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/4
Раков Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Комаров Егор
17,13
2
0
10:00
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/4
Телепов Игорь
МСГ
ВРО
Думов Егор
11,7
2
0
10:00
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/4
Синица Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьев Филипп
13,10
2
0
10:00
-
MS05
- 17м - 1/4
Горбовский Виктор
МСО
МСО
Нестеров Никита
13,5
2
0
10:20
-
MD05
- 1/8
Думов Егор
ВРО
СПГ
Мишин Тимофей
16,16
2
0
Попов Игорь
СРО
СПГ
Румянцев Григорий
10:20
-
MD05
- 1/8
Князев Михаил
СПГ
МСГ
Внуков Александр
12,11
2
0
Периков Михаил
СПГ
МСГ
Киселев Тимур
10:20
-
MD05
- 1/8
Нестеров Никита
МСО
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
3,6
2
0
Телепов Игорь
МСГ
СПГ
Синица Максим
10:20
-
WS05
- 9м - 1/2
Анака Полина
ПМК
СПГ
Иванова Екатерина
7,8
2
0
10:20
-
WS05
- 9м - 1/2
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Лызлова Олеся
-13,11,18
2
1
10:20
-
WS05
- 17м - 1/4
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
МСО
Сташкова Арина
в/н
0
0
10:20
-
WS05
- 17м - 1/4
Савельева Алиса
СПГ
МСО
Русина Дарья
6,8
0
2
10:20
-
WS05
- 17м - 1/4
Тихоновская Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Мария
12,8
0
2
10:40
-
WD05
- 1/8
Иванова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
11,6
2
0
Лызлова Олеся
СПГ
СПГ
Тихоновская Ирина
10:40
-
WD05
- 1/8
Князева Виктория
СПГ
МСО
Русина Дарья
16,17
0
2
Смирнова Анна
СПГ
МСО
Сташкова Арина
10:40
-
MD05
- 1/8
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
10,5
0
2
Раков Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
10:40
-
WD05
- 1/8
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
МСГ
Мастяева Полина
10,11
0
2
Ширинкина Варвара
СПГ
МСГ
Никулина Наталья
10:40
-
MD05
- 1/8
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Шанов Николай
10,14
0
2
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
10:40
-
WD05
- 1/8
Бутырская Ариадна
ВРО
ПМК
Анака Полина
1,5
0
2
Гараева Айзиля
ТТР
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса
10:40
-
MD05
- 1/8
Афанасьев Филипп
СПГ
НГО
Деянов Артем
12,19
2
0
Комаров Егор
СПГ
НВО
Леванин Николай
10:40
-
MD05
- 1/8
Горбовский Виктор
МСО
МСГ
Заев Алексей
5,9
0
2
Павлов Антон
МСО
МСГ
Зырянов Александр
11:00
-
WD05
- 1/8
Примако Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Белопольская Анна
6,7
0
2
Румянцева Ирина
СПГ
МСГ
Береговская Мария
11:00
-
MD05
- 1/4
Кормин Андрей
ЛГО
ВРО
Думов Егор
7,3
2
0
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СРО
Попов Игорь
11:00
-
WD05
- 1/4
Лезжова Мария
МСГ
СПГ
Иванова Екатерина
9,8
2
0
Масунова Анисья
МСГ
СПГ
Лызлова Олеся
11:00
-
MD05
- 1/4
Князев Михаил
СПГ
МСО
Нестеров Никита
14,13
2
0
Периков Михаил
СПГ
МСГ
Телепов Игорь
11:00
-
WD05
- 1/4
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
МСО
Русина Дарья
7,13
2
0
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
МСО
Сташкова Арина
11:00
-
MD05
- 1/4
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Шанов Николай
-8,19,11
2
1
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
11:00
-
WD05
- 1/4
Мастяева Полина
МСГ
ПМК
Анака Полина
13,5
2
0
Никулина Наталья
МСГ
МСГ
Гоголь Василиса
11:00
-
MD05
- 1/4
Афанасьев Филипп
СПГ
МСГ
Заев Алексей
8,3
0
2
Комаров Егор
СПГ
МСГ
Зырянов Александр
11:20
-
WD05
- 1/4
Белопольская Анна
МСГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
10,6
0
2
Береговская Мария
МСГ
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
11:20
-
MD05
- 1/2
Кормин Андрей
ЛГО
СПГ
Князев Михаил
6,7
2
0
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Периков Михаил
11:20
-
WD05
- 1/2
Лезжова Мария
МСГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
11,15
2
0
Масунова Анисья
МСГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
11:20
-
MD05
- 1/2
Колесов Роман
СПГ
МСГ
Заев Алексей
4,13
2
0
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
МСГ
Зырянов Александр
11:40
-
WD05
- 1/2
Мастяева Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
12,12
2
0
Никулина Наталья
МСГ
СПГ
Соловьева Мария
12:00
-
MS03
- 1/4
Баринов Лев
СПГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
7,11
2
0
12:00
-
WS03
- 1/4
Боярун Анастасия
СПГ
МСГ
Кириллова Аня
20,8
2
0
12:00
-
MS03
- 1/4
Дубовенко Даниил
МСГ
ЛГО
Александрович Александр
10,14
2
0
12:00
-
WS03
- 1/4
Файзуллина Яна
ТТР
СПГ
Ларионова Ирина
11,19
2
0
12:00
-
MS03
- 1/4
Кончаков Олег
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
18,14
0
2
12:00
-
WS03
- 1/4
Ермакова Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
-14,15,16
1
2
12:00
-
MS03
- 1/4
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
МСГ
Станилевич Михаил
13,14
0
2
12:00
-
WS03
- 1/4
Ли Елизавета
МСГ
СПГ
Яковлева Алена
9,7
0
2
12:40
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Батырин Максим
НВО
НГО
Чариков Андрей
18,19
2
0
12:40
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Оторбаев Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Пустовойтов Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
12:40
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Ершов Егор
СПГ
ТТР
Иванов Эдуард
16,18
0
2
12:40
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Якупов Ильяр
ТТР
САО
Киселев Матвей
-11,13,19
2
1
13:00
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Конышев Никита
ЛГО
МСО
Магин Владислав
14,11
2
0
13:00
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Степанов Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Боровиков Григорий
-4,12,16
2
1
13:00
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Михайлов Лев
ЛГО
СПГ
Барашко Арсений
16,3
2
0
13:00
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Шуляк Илья
САО
ТТР
Баговиев Рустам
7,4
0
2
13:00
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Бырка Кристиан
СПГ
СПГ
Селихов Денис
7,6
0
2
13:00
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Иманкадыров Айдар
СПГ
ТТР
Таштиев Инсаф
19,18
2
0
13:00
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Шайда Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Коленков Артем
18,19
0
2
13:00
-
MS03
- 33м - 1/16
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
МСО
Новоселов Иван
3,8
0
2
13:40
-
WS03
- 33м - 1/16
Оникий Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Хомякова Анастасия
8,5
0
2
13:40
-
WS03
- 33м - 1/16
Васильева София
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
10,9
0
2
13:40
-
WS03
- 33м - 1/16
Ключникова Алена
МСГ
СПГ
Кулагина Милана
9,6
2
0
13:40
-
WS03
- 33м - 1/16
Башаримова Анастасия
НГО
СПГ
Риере Диана
12,4
2
0
14:00
-
MD03
- 1/16
Гурбич Олег
НГО
без игры
0
0
Костенко Дмитрий
НГО
14:00
-
MD03
- 1/16
Зыбин Антон
СПГ
ТТР
Баговиев Рустам
13,12
2
0
Иманкадыров Айдар
СПГ
ТТР
Таштиев Инсаф
14:00
-
MD03
- 1/16
Конышев Никита
ЛГО
СПГ
Степанов Федор
-16,15,9
2
1
Шепиль Егор
ЛГО
СПГ
Шевцов Егор
14:00
-
MD03
- 1/16
Магин Владислав
МСО
ЛГО
Александрович Александр
13,8
0
2
Щукин Владимир
МСГ
СПГ
Бухаренко Артем
14:00
-
MD03
- 1/16
Антропов Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Аксинович Алексей
4,6
2
0
Дубовенко Даниил
МСГ
СПГ
Козлов Глеб
14:00
-
MD03
- 1/16
Герасимов Георгий
СПГ
СПГ
Гиниатуллин Данил
15,13
2
0
Смирнов Кирилл
СПГ
СПГ
Селихов Денис
14:00
-
MD03
- 1/16
Марков Александр
СПГ
САО
Киселев Матвей
-19,20,7
2
1
Новоселов Иван
МСО
САО
Шуляк Илья
14:00
-
MD03
- 1/16
Бырка Кристиан
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
5,3
0
2
Коленков Артем
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
14:20
-
WD03
- 1/16
Никитина Анастасия
МСО
СПГ
Оникий Анастасия
6,5
2
0
Черных Ульяна
МСО
СПГ
Риере Диана
14:20
-
WD03
- 1/16
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева София
9,9
2
0
Ускова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
14:20
-
WD03
- 1/16
Бумакова Станислава
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
7,7
2
0
Джараева Камила
СПГ
СПГ
Хомякова Анастасия
14:20
-
WD03
- 1/16
Анашкина Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Лесенная Екатерина
18,-23,15
2
1
Добролюбова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Екатерина
14:20
-
MD03
- 1/16
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Боровиков Григорий
8,8
0
2
Ершов Егор
СПГ
АРО
Коновалов Артем
14:20
-
MD03
- 1/16
Барашко Арсений
СПГ
ТТР
Иванов Эдуард
7,8
0
2
Пустовойтов Дмитрий
СПГ
ТТР
Якупов Ильяр
14:20
-
MD03
- 1/16
Ракевич Даниил
СПГ
МСГ
Григоренко Александр
5,7
0
2
Шайда Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
14:20
-
MD03
- 1/16
Вещин Ярослав
НГО
СПГ
Алексеев Федор
15,5
0
2
Чариков Андрей
НГО
СПГ
Хорышев Илья
14:40
-
WD03
- 1/16
Калинина Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Галанина Валерия
13,8
0
2
Титова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
14:40
-
WD03
- 1/16
Гваджава Богдана
СПГ
МСГ
Буркова Полина
9,9
0
2
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
МСГ
Ольшевер Полина
14:40
-
WD03
- 1/16
Балакирева Диана
САО
СПГ
Зорина Вера
7,4
0
2
Палагина Валерия
САО
СПГ
Музыка Елена
14:40
-
WD03
- 1/16
Гужа Ульяна
СПГ
НГО
Башаримова Анастасия
12,14
0
2
Хлебникова Наталья
СПГ
НГО
Фадеева Виктория
14:40
-
MD03
- 1/8
Баринов Лев
СПГ
НГО
Гурбич Олег
6,7
2
0
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
НГО
Костенко Дмитрий
14:40
-
MD03
- 1/8
Зыбин Антон
СПГ
ЛГО
Конышев Никита
16,13
0
2
Иманкадыров Айдар
СПГ
ЛГО
Шепиль Егор
14:40
-
MD03
- 1/8
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
ЛГО
Александрович Александр
16,-19,12
2
1
Сергеев Родион
МСГ
СПГ
Бухаренко Артем
14:40
-
MD03
- 1/8
Антропов Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Герасимов Георгий
10,8
2
0
Дубовенко Даниил
МСГ
СПГ
Смирнов Кирилл
15:00
-
WD03
- 1/8
Боярун Анастасия
СПГ
МСО
Никитина Анастасия
9,12
2
0
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
МСО
Черных Ульяна
15:00
-
WD03
- 1/8
Химченко Виктория
РСО
СПГ
Водукова Арина
13,9
2
0
Цисер София
ТТР
СПГ
Ускова Анастасия
15:00
-
WD03
- 1/8
Быкова Софья
ВРО
СПГ
Бумакова Станислава
12,7
2
0
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Джараева Камила
15:00
-
WD03
- 1/8
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Анашкина Мария
3,8
2
0
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Добролюбова Елизавета
15:00
-
MD03
- 1/8
Марков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
11,6
0
2
Новоселов Иван
МСО
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
15:00
-
MD03
- 1/8
Боровиков Григорий
СПГ
МСГ
Бунков Кирилл
5,1
0
2
Коновалов Артем
АРО
МСГ
Станилевич Михаил
15:00
-
MD03
- 1/8
Иванов Эдуард
ТТР
МСГ
Григоренко Александр
9,6
0
2
Якупов Ильяр
ТТР
СПГ
Потапов Константин
15:00
-
MD03
- 1/8
Алексеев Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
5,9
0
2
Хорышев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
15:20
-
WD03
- 1/8
Галанина Валерия
СПГ
МСГ
Ключникова Алена
14,16
0
2
Шарикова Дарья
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
15:20
-
WD03
- 1/8
Буркова Полина
МСГ
МСГ
Ли Елизавета
5,9
0
2
Ольшевер Полина
МСГ
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
15:20
-
WD03
- 1/8
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Заварина Анна
16,5
0
2
Музыка Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Крамаренко Вера
15:20
-
WD03
- 1/8
Башаримова Анастасия
НГО
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
7,6
0
2
Фадеева Виктория
НГО
МСГ
Кириллова Аня
15:20
-
MD03
- 1/4
Баринов Лев
СПГ
ЛГО
Конышев Никита
9,12
2
0
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
ЛГО
Шепиль Егор
15:20
-
MD03
- 1/4
Емельянов Никита
МСГ
МСГ
Антропов Андрей
17,18
0
2
Сергеев Родион
МСГ
МСГ
Дубовенко Даниил
15:20
-
MD03
- 1/4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
МСГ
Бунков Кирилл
17,10
0
2
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
МСГ
Станилевич Михаил
15:20
-
MD03
- 1/4
Григоренко Александр
МСГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
19,21
0
2
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
15:40
-
WD03
- 1/4
Боярун Анастасия
СПГ
РСО
Химченко Виктория
6,7
2
0
Яковлева Алена
СПГ
ТТР
Цисер София
15:40
-
WD03
- 1/4
Быкова Софья
ВРО
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
10,3
2
0
Ларионова Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
15:40
-
WD03
- 1/4
Ключникова Алена
МСГ
МСГ
Ли Елизавета
11,17
0
2
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
МСГ
Потапова Дарья
15:40
-
WD03
- 1/4
Заварина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Ермакова Ксения
14,23
0
2
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
МСГ
Кириллова Аня
15:40
-
MD03
- 1/2
Баринов Лев
СПГ
МСГ
Антропов Андрей
11,24
2
0
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
МСГ
Дубовенко Даниил
15:40
-
MD03
- 1/2
Бунков Кирилл
МСГ
СПГ
Кончаков Олег
11,7
2
0
Станилевич Михаил
МСГ
СПГ
Наумов Дмитрий
16:00
-
MS01
- 1/8
Чертилин Евгений
МСГ
МСГ
Бунков Кирилл
9,-19,19
2
1
16:00
-
MS01
- 1/8
Доронин Даниил
ЛГО
НГО
Зарубин Денис
10,12
2
0
16:00
-
MS01
- 1/8
Шепырев Михаил
СРО
СПГ
Лоос Роман
17,16
2
0
16:00
-
MS01
- 1/8
Хайменок Иван
ЛГО
МСГ
Макаров Иван
13,12
2
0
16:00
-
MS01
- 1/8
Стукало Станислав
РСО
МСО
Лебедев Георгий
20,12
0
2
16:00
-
MS01
- 1/8
Гареев Таймаз
ТТР
МСГ
Лин Аким
13,19
0
2
16:00
-
MS01
- 1/8
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Маковеев Никита
12,10
0
2
16:00
-
MS01
- 1/8
Афонин Андрей
МСГ
ЛГО
Холкин Егор
16,16
0
2
16:20
-
WS01
- 1/8
Козырева Виктория
МСО
МСГ
Русева Мария
9,10
2
0
16:20
-
WS01
- 1/8
Крамчанина Алеся
МСГ
Богданова Станислава
16,18
2
0
16:20
-
WS01
- 1/8
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
МСО
Сидорова Ксения
10,14
2
0
16:20
-
WS01
- 1/8
Бородкина Дарья
СПГ
ЧБО
Пахомова Мария
12,15
0
2
16:20
-
WS01
- 1/8
Рудь София
СПГ
МСГ
Морозова Анастасия
16,16
0
2
16:20
-
WS01
- 1/8
Шкатько Галина
САО
Хомич Анастасия
4,5
0
2
16:20
-
WS01
- 1/8
Коняхина Анна
МСО
МСО
Бессонова Елена
16,12
0
2
16:20
-
WS01
- 1/8
Залевская Влада
САО
МСГ
Шаповалова Анастасия
5,15
0
2
17:00
-
MS01
- 1/4
Чертилин Евгений
МСГ
ЛГО
Доронин Даниил
18,10
2
0
17:00
-
WS01
- 1/4
Козырева Виктория
МСО
Крамчанина Алеся
12,17
2
0
17:00
-
MS01
- 1/4
Шепырев Михаил
СРО
ЛГО
Хайменок Иван
-19,13,20
1
2
17:00
-
WS01
- 1/4
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
ЧБО
Пахомова Мария
14,12
2
0
17:00
-
MS01
- 1/4
Лебедев Георгий
МСО
МСГ
Лин Аким
15,8
2
0
17:00
-
WS01
- 1/4
Морозова Анастасия
МСГ
Хомич Анастасия
-4,13,16
2
1
17:00
-
MS01
- 1/4
Маковеев Никита
СПГ
ЛГО
Холкин Егор
18,14
0
2
17:00
-
WS01
- 1/4
Бессонова Елена
МСО
МСГ
Шаповалова Анастасия
11,15
0
2
17:20
-
WD01
- 1/16
Сидорова Ксения
МСО
МСГ
Аюкина Екатерина
8,13
2
0
Шкатько Галина
САО
МСО
Клейн Лариса
17:20
-
WD01
- 1/16
Дрешер Дарья
СРО
СПГ
Калинина Маргарита
14,6
2
0
Лукина Анжелика
МСГ
СПГ
Регешук Ирина
17:20
-
MD01
- 1/16
Афонин Андрей
МСГ
СПГ
Белый Дмитрий
2,3
2
0
Лебедев Георгий
МСО
СПГ
Черняев Илья
17:20
-
WD01
- 1/16
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Соловьева Полина
18,11
0
2
Раменская Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Фармаковская Полина
17:20
-
MD01
- 1/16
Кучис Иван
МСГ
СРО
Барышев Дмитрий
11,4
0
2
Трегубенко Иван
МСГ
СРО
Бузин Илья
17:20
-
WD01
- 1/16
Обалова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Кокорева Елизавета
в/н
0
0
Сахарова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Логинова Дарья
17:20
-
WD01
- 1/16
Крамчанина Алеся
СРО
Тюсина Анна
3,6
2
0
Хомич Анастасия
СРО
Федорова Полина
17:20
-
MD01
- 1/16
Гриншпун Лев
СПГ
НГО
Зарубин Денис
12,4
0
2
Правдин Роман
СПГ
МСО
Хаустов Роман
17:40
-
WD01
- 1/16
Бритвина Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Бородкина Дарья
14,14
0
2
Завьялова Елизавета
СПГ
СПГ
Чекаева Анна
17:40
-
MD01
- 1/8
Хайменок Иван
ЛГО
РСО
Евсеенков Даниил
7,8
2
0
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
АРО
Нестечук Вадим
17:40
-
MD01
- 1/8
Кобзев Антон
МСГ
НВО
Абдулаев Дамир
18,15
0
2
Макаров Иван
МСГ
СРО
Шепырев Михаил
17:40
-
MD01
- 1/8
Валиуллин Тимур
ТТР
НВО
Батырин Максим
6,4
2
0
Гареев Таймаз
ТТР
НВО
Тимофеев Иван
17:40
-
MD01
- 1/8
Стукало Станислав
РСО
МСГ
Афонин Андрей
9,15
0
2
Хорохорин Александр
РСО
МСО
Лебедев Георгий
17:40
-
MD01
- 1/8
Барышев Дмитрий
СРО
СПГ
Новиков Виктор
8,12
0
2
Бузин Илья
СРО
СПГ
Решетников Дмитрий
17:40
-
MD01
- 1/8
Александров Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
4,1
0
2
Приставка Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Маковеев Никита
17:40
-
MD01
- 1/8
Зарубин Денис
НГО
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
10,11
0
2
Хаустов Роман
МСО
СПГ
Ромашев Роман
18:00
-
WD01
- 1/8
Сазонова Анастасия
МСГ
СПГ
Гуго Ольга
7,10
2
0
Шаповалова Анастасия
МСГ
СПГ
Телючик Анастасия
18:00
-
WD01
- 1/8
Куренкова Арина
СПГ
МСО
Сидорова Ксения
8,-12,19
1
2
Рудь София
СПГ
САО
Шкатько Галина
18:00
-
WD01
- 1/8
Богданова Станислава
МСГ
СРО
Дрешер Дарья
13,8
2
0
Коняхина Анна
МСО
МСГ
Лукина Анжелика
18:00
-
WD01
- 1/8
Галиахметова Регина
ТТР
СПГ
Соловьева Полина
5,6
2
0
Файзуллина Яна
ТТР
СПГ
Фармаковская Полина
18:00
-
WD01
- 1/8
Обалова Юлия
СПГ
НГО
Быкова Ксения
2,7
0
2
Сахарова Марина
СПГ
ЧБО
Пахомова Мария
18:00
-
WD01
- 1/8
Крамчанина Алеся
МСГ
Морозова Анастасия
8,13
2
0
Хомич Анастасия
МСГ
Русева Мария
18:00
-
WD01
- 1/8
Бородкина Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Науменко Анна
19,16
0
2
Чекаева Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
18:00
-
MD01
- 1/8
Емелин Евгений
МСО
МСГ
Лин Аким
8,11
0
2
Радченко Артем
МСГ
МСГ
Чертилин Евгений
18:20
-
WD01
- 1/8
Передкова Вера
СПГ
МСО
Козырева Виктория
5,15
0
2
Феер Анна
ЛГО
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
18:20
-
MD01
- 1/4
Хайменок Иван
ЛГО
НВО
Абдулаев Дамир
10,10
2
0
Холкин Егор
ЛГО
СРО
Шепырев Михаил
18:20
-
WD01
- 1/4
Сазонова Анастасия
МСГ
МСО
Сидорова Ксения
12,13
2
0
Шаповалова Анастасия
МСГ
САО
Шкатько Галина
18:20
-
MD01
- 1/4
Валиуллин Тимур
ТТР
МСГ
Афонин Андрей
13,19
2
0
Гареев Таймаз
ТТР
МСО
Лебедев Георгий
18:20
-
WD01
- 1/4
Богданова Станислава
МСГ
ТТР
Галиахметова Регина
-14,22,20
2
1
Коняхина Анна
МСО
ТТР
Файзуллина Яна
18:20
-
MD01
- 1/4
Новиков Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Лоос Роман
16,17
0
2
Решетников Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Маковеев Никита
18:20
-
WD01
- 1/4
Быкова Ксения
НГО
Крамчанина Алеся
-17,13,16
1
2
Пахомова Мария
ЧБО
Хомич Анастасия
18:20
-
MD01
- 1/4
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
МСГ
Лин Аким
6,11
0
2
Ромашев Роман
СПГ
МСГ
Чертилин Евгений
18:40
-
WD01
- 1/4
Науменко Анна
СПГ
МСО
Козырева Виктория
5,10
0
2
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Нелидова Амина
19:00
-
MS99
- 1/16
Минаев Игорь
МСГ
НВО
Алимбаев Азизбек
18,17
2
0
19:00
-
MS99
- 1/16
Басов Владимир
СРО
НГО
Аракчеев Сергей
-20,14,10
2
1
19:00
-
MS99
- 1/16
Камелин Павел
МСО
СПГ
Кацман Эдуард
5,10
2
0
19:00
-
MS99
- 1/16
Лебедев Михаил
ВРО
МСГ
Чертков Вадим
9,9
2
0
19:00
-
MS99
- 1/16
Хамидуллин Амир
ТТР
МСО
Назарян Генрик
16,17
2
0
19:00
-
MS99
- 1/16
Комаров Максим
СПГ
СРО
Старостин Кирилл
19,14
2
0
19:00
-
MS99
- 1/16
Лобанов Игорь
МСО
РСО
Мироненко Олег
6,14
2
0
19:00
-
MS99
- 1/16
Баурин Никита
МСО
МСО
Панфилов Степан
-13,18,12
2
1
19:20
-
WS99
- 1/16
Осияненко Анастасия
МСГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
7,6
2
0
19:20
-
WS99
- 1/16
Федянина Полина
ТТР
НГО
Власова Татьяна
17,14
2
0
19:20
-
MS99
- 1/16
Митянов Захар
НГО
МСГ
Боровиков Петр
16,16
0
2
19:20
-
MS99
- 1/16
Сарваров Нияз
ТТР
СПГ
Рощепкин Илья
-21,16,20
2
1
19:20
-
MS99
- 1/16
Шишкин Илья
МСО
ЛГО
Лавриков Михаил
8,-18,9
1
2
19:20
-
MS99
- 1/16
Станишевский Игорь
СПГ
МСО
Корнеев Матвей
12,12
0
2
19:20
-
MS99
- 1/16
Лебедев Артем
МСО
Проничев Александр
12,16
0
2
19:20
-
MS99
- 1/16
Митюшкин Никита
СПГ
ТТР
Мартынов Дамир
-18,9,15
2
1
19:40
-
WS99
- 1/16
Акмалетдинова Юлия
МСГ
ЛГО
Заблоцкая Екатерина
-18,19,16
2
1
19:40
-
WS99
- 1/16
Болонова Елена
СПГ
МСГ
Русева Анастасия
7,15
2
0
19:40
-
WS99
- 1/16
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
ТТР
Плотникова Анжелика
16,15
2
0
19:40
-
WS99
- 1/16
Барсова Виктория
МСГ
НГО
Эзекова Мария
15,13
2
0
19:40
-
WS99
- 1/16
Горбатова Яна
МСО
МСГ
Тарасенко Анна
18,17
2
0
19:40
-
WS99
- 1/16
Горелова Виктория
МСО
МСО
Карнова Юлия
-13,17,14
1
2
19:40
-
WS99
- 1/16
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
МСО
Лапина Елена
15,9
2
0
19:40
-
WS99
- 1/16
Петрова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Юрша Алиса
17,14
0
2
20:00
-
WS99
- 1/16
Жумабек Айша
НВО
СПГ
Кочкина Анна
19,15
2
0
20:00
-
WS99
- 1/16
Валиева Гульгена
ТТР
МСГ
Ульянова Александра
13,13
0
2
20:00
-
WS99
- 1/16
Каюнова Мария
КДК
СПГ
Кудрявцева Алина
17,12
0
2
20:00
-
WS99
- 1/16
Федотова Елена
СПГ
СРО
Хорошенькова Светлана
11,15
2
0
20:00
-
WS99
- 1/16
Буланцева Юлия
КЛО
ТТР
Краснова Екатерина
15,17
2
0
20:00
-
WS99
- 1/16
Галиахметова Римма
ТТР
МСГ
Блитович Элина
13,9
0
2
20:00
-
MS99
- 1/8
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
МСГ
Минаев Игорь
10,6
2
0
20:00
-
MS99
- 1/8
Басов Владимир
СРО
МСО
Камелин Павел
19,-20,9
1
2
20:20
-
WS99
- 1/8
Осияненко Анастасия
МСГ
ТТР
Федянина Полина
5,7
2
0
20:20
-
WS99
- 1/8
Акмалетдинова Юлия
МСГ
СПГ
Болонова Елена
12,15
2
0
20:20
-
MS99
- 1/8
Лебедев Михаил
ВРО
ТТР
Хамидуллин Амир
16,-14,15
2
1
20:20
-
MS99
- 1/8
Комаров Максим
СПГ
МСО
Лобанов Игорь
20,20
0
2
20:20
-
MS99
- 1/8
Баурин Никита
МСО
МСГ
Боровиков Петр
9,-17,17
2
1
20:20
-
MS99
- 1/8
Сарваров Нияз
ТТР
ЛГО
Лавриков Михаил
9,17
0
2
20:20
-
MS99
- 1/8
Корнеев Матвей
МСО
МСО
Проничев Александр
11,-16,17
1
2
20:20
-
MS99
- 1/8
Митюшкин Никита
СПГ
МСГ
Федоров Дмитрий
9,14
0
2
20:40
-
WS99
- 1/8
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
МСГ
Барсова Виктория
11,12
2
0
20:40
-
WS99
- 1/8
Горбатова Яна
МСО
МСО
Карнова Юлия
18,11
2
0
20:40
-
WS99
- 1/8
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Юрша Алиса
10,8
0
2
20:40
-
WS99
- 1/8
Жумабек Айша
НВО
МСГ
Ульянова Александра
12,13
0
2
20:40
-
WS99
- 1/8
Кудрявцева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Федотова Елена
15,16
0
2
20:40
-
WS99
- 1/8
Буланцева Юлия
КЛО
МСГ
Блитович Элина
14,11
0
2
21:00
-
WD99
- 1/16
Барсова Виктория
МСГ
СПГ
Родина Наталья
7,6
2
0
Заблоцкая Екатерина
ЛГО
СПГ
Симонова Татьяна
21:00
-
WD99
- 1/16
Деменкова Александра
СПГ
КДК
Каюнова Мария
18,4
0
2
Таран Мария
СПГ
МСГ
Русева Анастасия
21:00
-
WD99
- 1/16
Буланцева Юлия
КЛО
СПГ
Королева Екатерина
9,5
2
0
Ольшанская Ангелина
МСГ
СПГ
Кудрявцева Алина
21:00
-
WD99
- 1/16
Ермушева Анна
МСО
СПГ
Кочкина Анна
11,7
0
2
Лапина Елена
МСО
СПГ
Рояк Серафима