menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 7 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
11
дек
Сб
12
дек
Вс
13
дек
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:16 - 10:55
MDC
- 1/4
1
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
-16,17,12
2
1
39
Князев Виктор
СПГ
НВО
Шепиль Егор
10:00
10:16 - 10:43
MDC
- 1/8
4
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Большаков Алексей
10,15
2
0
Ландау Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Лисенков Николай
10:00
10:16 - 10:47
MDC
- 1/4
5
Рязанцев Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
15,17
2
0
31
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
10:00
10:16 - 10:43
MDC
- 1/4
6
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Белов Максим
12,17
0
2
27
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
10:00
-
WDC
- 1
Смирнова Глафира
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
в/н
0
0
Холкина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
10:00
10:27 - 10:46
WDC
- 1
2
Карастоянова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Исакова Василиса
5,11
2
0
19
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
10:30
10:45 - 11:14
MDA
- 1/8
2
Денисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
-19,12,10
1
2
29
Елчев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Тырыкин Ярослав
10:30
10:32 - 11:14
MDA
- 1/8
3
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Клепиков Андрей
16,-19,14
1
2
42
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
10:30
10:43 - 11:02
MDA
- 1/8
4
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
10,13
0
2
19
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
10:30
11:02 - 11:25
MDC
- 1/4
4
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
16,18
2
0
23
Ландау Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
10:30
10:45 - 11:14
MDA
- 1/8
5
Акиньшин Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
20,13
0
2
29
Чиеу Миньтам
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
10:30
10:44 - 11:09
MDA
- 1/8
6
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
14,13
2
0
25
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
11:00
11:51 - 12:06
MDC
- 1/2
2
Богданов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
8,18
2
0
16
Ландау Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Князев Виктор
11:00
11:09 - 11:50
MDC
- 1/2
6
Рязанцев Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Белов Максим
-17,15,19
1
2
40
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Марченко Сергей
11:00
11:13 - 12:07
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
17,-22,16
2
1
54
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Табаненков Арсений
11:00
11:51 - 12:12
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
4
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
14,14
0
2
19
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
НВО
Шепиль Егор
11:00
-
WDC
- 3
Карастоянова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Синяева Эмилия
в/н
0
0
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Чередниченко Мирослава
11:00
10:55 - 11:15
WDC
- 3
1
Смирнова Глафира
СПГ
СПГ
Исакова Василиса
8,3
2
0
20
Холкина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
11:30
11:51 - 12:12
MDA
- 1/4
1
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
18,6
0
2
21
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
11:30
11:27 - 11:50
WDA
- 1/4
1
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Атрашкова Маргарита
8,13
2
0
22
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Зырина Елена
11:30
11:13 - 11:51
MDA
- 1/4
2
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
13,15
0
2
37
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
11:30
11:28 - 11:50
MDA
- 1/4
4
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
10,17
0
2
21
Тырыкин Ярослав
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
11:30
11:51 - 12:10
MDA
- 1/4
6
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Клепиков Андрей
16,17
2
0
19
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Ленточник Илья
11:30
12:06 - 12:27
MDA
- 9м - 1/4
2
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
16,13
0
2
8
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
12:00
12:12 - 12:45
MDC
4
Белов Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Богданов Владимир
-11,16,17
2
1
32
Марченко Сергей
СПГ
ЛГО
Ландау Максим
12:00
12:25 - 12:49
MDC
5
Рязанцев Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
10,14
2
0
24
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
12:00
11:52 - 12:25
WDA
- 1/4
5
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
15,24
2
0
31
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения
12:00
12:11 - 12:35
WDA
- 1/4
6
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
13,11
0
2
12
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
12:00
11:27 - 11:53
WDC
- 2
5
Карастоянова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова Глафира
16,14
0
2
26
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Холкина Полина
12:00
-
WDC
- 2
Синяева Эмилия
СПГ
СПГ
Исакова Василиса
в/н
0
0
Чередниченко Мирослава
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
12:30
-
MDA
- 1/2
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
13,15
0
2
Логинов Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
12:30
12:35 - 13:00
MDA
- 1/2
6
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
12,14
2
0
25
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
12:30
12:27 - 13:27
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Клепиков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
-15,16,13
2
1
9
Ленточник Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
12:30
12:28 - 13:27
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
3
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
20,-14,18
2
1
8
Тырыкин Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
12:30
12:48 - 13:27
MDC
- 5м
5
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
17,6
2
0
13
Табаненков Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
12:30
12:13 - 12:46
MDC
- 5м
1
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
-15,14,17
1
2
32
Туренин Никита
СПГ
НВО
Шепиль Егор
12:30
12:59 - 14:05
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
-19,8,8
2
1
65
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
13:00
-
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
18,13
2
0
Калабушкина Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
13:00
13:30 - 14:04
MDA
4
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
20,17
0
2
34
Соколов Александр
СПГ
ЛГО
Логинов Александр
13:00
12:45 - 13:27
WDA
- 1/2
4
Бринкен Кристина
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
13,12
0
2
17
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
13:00
13:29 - 14:17
MDA
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
18,-17,9
2
1
48
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Егор
13:00
13:28 - 13:29
WDA
- 1/2
5
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Виктория
10,5
2
0
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
13:00
12:06 - 12:33
MDA
- 9м - 1/2
3
Денисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Акиньшин Роман
14,13
0
2
27
Елчев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Чиеу Миньтам
13:30
13:31 - 14:05
WDA
3
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Бринкен Кристина
8,17
0
2
34
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
13:30
13:31 - 14:29
WDA
6
Крамаренко Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
12,-18,15
2
1
58
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
13:30
13:30 - 14:04
MDA
- 5м
2
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
18,13
0
2
34
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
13:30
-
MDA
- 5м
Клепиков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
14,-16,7
2
1
Ленточник Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Тырыкин Ярослав
13:30
14:06 - 14:38
MDA
- 9м
2
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
-16,19,16
1
2
8
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Елчев Петр
13:30
14:06 - 14:37
MDA
- 9м
4
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Акиньшин Роман
12,21
2
0
8
Шао Цзяци
СПГ
СПГ
Чиеу Миньтам
14:00
14:06 - 14:25
WDA
- 5м
3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
19,15
0
2
8
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Калабушкина Ксения