menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 7 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
11
дек
Сб
12
дек
Вс
13
дек
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
17:30
17:32 - 18:13
XDA
- 1/16
4
Елчев Петр
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
-21,13,15
1
2
41
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
17:30
17:36 - 17:56
XDA
- 1/8
1
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
8,11
2
0
20
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
17:30
17:32 - 17:57
XDA
- 1/8
5
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
13,9
2
0
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
17:30
18:03 - 18:28
XDA
- 1/8
2
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
14,17
0
2
24
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
17:30
18:16 - 18:43
XDA
- 1/8
4
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Клепиков Андрей
19,19
0
2
27
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
17:30
17:33 - 17:58
XDA
- 1/8
6
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Гердт Вадим
9,13
0
2
25
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
18:00
18:08 - 18:43
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
5
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
-15,21,18
2
1
35
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
18:00
18:20 - 18:45
XDA
- 1/8
6
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
8,8
0
2
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
18:00
18:26 - 19:06
XDA
- 1/8
1
Гусятинский Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
17,-17,9
2
1
18
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Баталова Валентина
18:00
18:24 - 18:42
XDA
- 1/8
3
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
12,5
0
2
18
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
18:00
18:03 - 18:25
XDA
- 1/4
1
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
8,19
2
0
23
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
18:00
18:48 - 19:10
XDA
- 1/4
5
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Клепиков Андрей
15,17
0
2
22
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
18:30
18:41 - 19:06
XDC
- 1/4
2
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
15,19
2
0
26
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
18:30
18:50 - 19:16
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
3
Ленточник Эдуард
СПГ
СПГ
Почивалин Владислав
6,15
0
2
17
Харлампович Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Виктория
18:30
18:52 - 19:19
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
6
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
13,13
0
2
17
Качевская Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
18:30
19:22 - 19:54
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
-16,16,13
1
2
14
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
18:30
18:45 - 19:06
XDA
- 1/4
4
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Гердт Вадим
6,8
0
2
20
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
18:30
19:20 - 19:40
XDA
- 1/4
4
Гусятинский Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
11,14
0
2
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
19:00
19:17 - 19:35
XDC
- 1/4
1
Левчук Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
10,7
0
2
7
Смирнова Оксана
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
19:00
19:34 - 20:12
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
-17,13,16
2
1
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
19:00
19:21 - 19:41
XDC
- 1/4
2
Мухин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
18,13
0
2
Габрахманова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Журавлева Варвара
19:00
20:05 - 20:47
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Гусятинский Николай
-19,15,18
2
1
8
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
19:00
19:12 - 19:33
XDA
- 1/2
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Клепиков Андрей
16,17
2
0
21
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Дружинина Анастасия
19:00
19:40 - 20:31
XDA
- 1/2
4
Гердт Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-19,16,18
1
2
50
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
19:30
19:55 - 20:14
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Левчук Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Мухин Алексей
10,13
0
2
Смирнова Оксана
СПГ
СПГ
Габрахманова Анна
19:30
19:34 - 19:55
XDC
- 1/2
5
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
8,15
2
0
Звягина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
19:30
19:55 - 20:20
XDC
- 1/2
6
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
18,18
0
2
Васильева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Журавлева Варвара
19:30
19:41 - 20:05
XDA
- 9м - 1/2
2
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Почивалин Владислав
17,13
0
2
17
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусарова Виктория
19:30
19:58 - 20:25
XDA
- 9м - 1/2
5
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
15,16
2
0
Шевченко Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
19:30
20:33 - 21:04
XDA
4
Клепиков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Гердт Вадим
18,-19,11
1
2
30
Дружинина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
20:00
20:48 - 21:26
XDA
- 5м
2
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
20,15
2
0
38
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
20:00
20:48 - 21:26
XDC
6
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
-18,16,12
2
1
38
Звягина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Журавлева Варвара
20:00
20:22 - 20:48
XDC
6
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
16,14
0
2
10
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Дарья
20:00
20:38 - 21:00
XDA
- 9м
1
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
16,18
2
0
21
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
20:00
20:27 - 20:57
XDA
- 9м
5
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
19,18
0
2
Гусарова Виктория
СПГ
СПГ
Шевченко Анна
20:00
20:57 - 21:49
XDA
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
-19,16,21
2
1
52
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
20:30
20:20 - 20:47
XDC
- 5м
3
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Мухин Алексей
14,24
2
0
12
Смирнова София
СПГ
СПГ
Габрахманова Анна