menu
YONEX Гран-При "Медный всадник" 1 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
12
янв
Сб
13
янв
Вс
14
янв
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
09:00
09:09 - 09:37
MDC
- 1/8
1
Жуань Цзян
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
15,11
2
0
27
Хаоян Сюй
СПГ
СПГ
Забелин Александр
09:00
09:10 - 09:36
MDC
- 1/8
2
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
15,14
2
0
26
Румянцев Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
09:00
09:11 - 09:37
WDC
- 1/8
5
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Волина Анна
15,16
2
0
25
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Зимнева Таисия
09:00
09:10 - 09:36
MDC
- 1/8
3
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
18,6
0
2
26
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Паськов Вячеслав
09:00
09:12 - 09:31
WDC
- 1/8
4
Морозова Устина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
6,10
0
2
19
Польская Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Федотова Маргарита
09:00
09:30 - 09:46
WDC
- 1/8
4
Латернер Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
7,9
0
2
16
Писанова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
09:00
09:11 - 09:32
MDC
- 1/8
6
Синяков Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
9,9
0
2
21
Туренин Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
09:25
09:38 - 10:20
MDC
- 1/4
2
Туренин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Жуань Цзян
11,-19,12
1
2
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Хаоян Сюй
09:25
09:31 - 09:54
WDC
- 1/4
6
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Ильина Екатерина
16,18
2
0
23
Щенина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Пунина Анастасия
09:25
09:38 - 10:09
MDC
- 1/4
3
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
19,18
2
0
31
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Румянцев Григорий
09:25
09:54 - 10:21
WDC
- 1/4
6
Веденина Вита
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
18,14
2
0
27
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
09:25
09:46 - 10:30
MDC
- 1/4
4
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Большаков Алексей
17,-13,15
1
2
44
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
09:25
09:35 - 09:55
MDC
- 1/4
5
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
11,18
0
2
21
Филиппов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
09:50
10:07 - 10:34
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Абрамов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Галкин Виталий
17,12
2
0
27
Забелин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Плескунин Илья
09:50
09:55 - 10:13
MDC
- 9м - 1/2
5
Гусаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Синяков Александр
7,11
2
0
18
Подлесных Василий
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
09:50
10:12 - 10:45
WDC
- 9м - 1/2
5
Морозова Устина
СПГ
СПГ
Латернер Анастасия
18,-10,17
2
1
33
Польская Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Писанова Александра
09:50
09:37 - 10:10
WDC
- 1/4
1
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
-11,12,19
1
2
32
Федотова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
09:50
10:09 - 10:41
WDC
- 1/4
1
Григорьева Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
21,18
0
2
31
Ёжикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Качанова Анна
10:15
10:29 - 11:06
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
4
Туренин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Малый Семен
-19,16,13
2
1
37
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Румянцев Григорий
10:15
10:45 - 11:11
MDC
- 5м - 1/2
5
Бирюков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
10,12
2
0
26
Паськов Вячеслав
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
10:15
10:21 - 10:50
MDC
- 1/2
2
Жуань Цзян
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Егор
16,11
2
0
29
Хаоян Сюй
СПГ
СПГ
Шумаков Андрей
10:15
10:22 - 11:13
WDC
- 1/2
6
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Веденина Вита
-15,14,12
1
2
51
Щенина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
10:15
10:40 - 11:17
MDC
- 1/2
1
Большаков Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
16,-17,19
2
1
36
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
10:15
11:05 - 11:33
WDC
- 1/2
4
Кузнецова Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
19,9
2
0
28
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Качанова Анна
10:40
10:34 - 11:17
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кириллова Анастасия
19,-18,11
2
1
42
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
10:40
11:13 - 11:32
WDC
- 5м - 1/2
6
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
16,6
2
0
19
Федотова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
10:40
11:18 - 11:56
MDC
- 5м
2
Малый Семен
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
9,-19,10
2
1
37
Румянцев Григорий
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Иван
10:40
11:09 - 11:39
MDC
- 9м
5
Галкин Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Синяков Александр
13,20
2
0
Плескунин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Туренин Никита
10:40
11:16 - 11:44
MDC
- 5м
1
Туренин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
16,19
2
0
28
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Паськов Вячеслав
10:40
10:50 - 11:19
MDC
- 9м
2
Абрамов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Гусаков Алексей
15,19
0
2
29
Забелин Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Подлесных Василий
11:05
11:55 - 12:22
WDC
- 5м
2
Кириллова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Григорьева Анастасия
18,22
0
2
27
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Ёжикова Дарья
11:05
11:15 - 11:49
WDC
- 9м
3
Волина Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Устина
-10,16,13
2
1
33
Зимнева Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Польская Ксения
11:05
12:11 - 12:34
WDC
- 5м
6
Ильина Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
14,12
0
2
23
Пунина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Федотова Маргарита
11:05
11:59 - 12:36
MDC
4
Пушкин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
-17,14,15
1
2
36
Шумаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
11:05
11:48 - 12:20
MDC
3
Жуань Цзян
СПГ
СПГ
Большаков Алексей
17,12
2
0
32
Хаоян Сюй
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
11:30
11:31 - 12:00
MDA
- 1/16
4
Кончаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
19,15
0
2
29
Самуленков Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Ярослав
11:30
11:34 - 12:06
WDA
- 1/8
5
Моторова Вита
МСГ
СПГ
Чуносова Мария
9,-16,17
2
1
31
Чукавина Александра
МСГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
11:30
11:44 - 12:10
WDA
- 1/8
1
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
13,17
0
2
26
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
11:30
12:09 - 12:32
WDC
1
Водукова Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
16,8
2
0
Щенина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Качанова Анна
11:30
11:32 - 12:11
MDA
- 1/16
6
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Аксенов Никита
-12,16,18
2
1
39
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Оленников Александр
11:30
12:05 - 12:52
WDC
5
Веденина Вита
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Варвара
-18,19,15
1
2
46
Онегина Ирина
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
12:00
12:17 - 12:54
WDA
- 1/8
3
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
-10,17,16
1
2
37
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
12:00
12:21 - 12:47
WDA
- 1/8
2
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Видякина Светлана
16,8
0
2
26
Кончакова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
12:00
12:33 - 13:16
WDA
- 1/8
6
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Бородкина Дарья
-18,13,16
2
1
43
Селезнева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
12:00
12:31 - 12:56
MDA
- 1/8
1
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Потапов Константин
11,17
2
0
24
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Ярослав
12:00
12:35 - 13:02
MDA
- 1/8
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
19,19
0
2
27
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Дмитрий
12:00
12:44 - 13:14
MDA
- 1/8
2
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Иван
8,16
2
0
30
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
12:30
13:23 - 14:07
MDA
- 17м
6
Кончаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Аксенов Никита
13,-17,19
1
2
43
Самуленков Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Оленников Александр
12:30
12:50 - 13:36
MDA
- 1/8
5
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
-13,8,19
2
1
45
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Игорь
12:30
13:22 - 13:46
MDA
- 1/8
1
Станишевский Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
14,11
2
0
23
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Онучин Илья
12:30
12:52 - 13:30
MDA
- 1/8
3
Станков Сергей
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
24,16
0
2
37
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
12:30
12:55 - 13:23
MDA
- 1/8
1
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
12,20
2
0
27
Степанов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
12:30
13:01 - 13:28
MDA
- 1/8
4
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
17,9
0
2
28
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Щербин Сергей
13:00
13:14 - 13:50
WDA
- 1/4
2
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
МСГ
Моторова Вита
19,20
2
0
36
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
МСГ
Чукавина Александра
13:00
13:28 - 13:57
WDA
- 1/4
4
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
13,18
0
2
29
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
13:00
13:28 - 13:52
WDA
- 1/4
3
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Видякина Светлана
12,7
2
0
23
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
13:00
13:45 - 14:35
WDA
- 1/4
1
Алексеева Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
19,-16,18
1
2
49
Селезнева Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
13:00
13:34 - 13:57
MDA
- 1/4
5
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Ковалюк Владимир
8,8
2
0
23
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Дмитрий
13:00
13:49 - 14:24
MDA
- 1/4
2
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
17,12
2
0
35
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
14:00
13:51 - 14:12
MDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/4
3
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
13,9
0
2
21
Яковлев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
14:00
14:11 - 14:35
MDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/4
3
Лапин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
10,6
2
0
24
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Игорь
14:00
13:54 - 14:43
WDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/4
5
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
-19,19,19
1
2
49
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
14:00
14:19 - 15:16
MDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/4
2
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
-19,16,17
1
2
58
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
14:00
14:23 - 15:02
MDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/4
4
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
-15,15,16
2
1
38
Хрулев Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
14:00
13:56 - 14:24
MDA
- 1/4
4
Станишевский Игорь
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
18,20
2
0
28
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
14:00
14:05 - 14:36
MDA
- 1/4
6
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
12,16
0
2
31
Степанов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Щербин Сергей
14:30
14:33 - 15:14
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
1
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Максим
15,-18,10 отказ
2
1
41
Сергеев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
14:30
15:01 - 15:47
MDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
-16,15,19
2
1
46
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
14:30
14:36 - 15:24
MDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/2
6
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Иван
13,-17,17
2
1
48
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
14:30
15:44 - 16:30
MDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/2
5
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
-14,14,20
2
1
45
Яремчук Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
14:30
14:32 - 15:06
MDA
- 1/2
3
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
19,17
2
0
34
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Владимир
14:30
14:43 - 15:15
MDA
- 1/2
5
Станишевский Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
16,18
0
2
32
Терентьев Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Щербин Сергей
15:00
15:11 - 15:38
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
2
Моторова Вита
МСГ
СПГ
Петрова Дарья
13,14
2
0
28
Чукавина Александра
МСГ
СПГ
Рожина Анастасия
15:00
15:13 - 15:47
WDA
- 5м - 1/2
5
Видякина Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
13,20
0
2
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнева Дарья
15:00
15:19 - 15:47
WDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/2
6
Чуносова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
17,9
0
2
28
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
15:00
15:41 - 16:06
WDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/2
1
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Бородкина Дарья
15,17
0
2
25
Кончакова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
15:00
15:04 - 15:25
WDA
- 1/2
3
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
ЛГО
Хрыкина Виктория
12,10
2
0
21
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Шарикова Дарья
15:00
15:12 - 15:42
WDA
- 1/2
1
Пушкарева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
19,17
2
0
30
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
15:30
-
MDA
- 5м
Васильев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
в/н
0
0
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
15:30
16:07 - 16:37
MDA
- 5м
2
Ковалюк Владимир
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
17,21
0
2
30
Сергеев Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
15:30
16:37 - 17:18
MDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B)
2
Лапин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
19,-10,17
1
2
41
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Хрулев Виктор
15:30
16:32 - 17:08
MDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B)
1
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
19,-11,16
2
1
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Яремчук Александр
15:30
15:37 - 16:10
MDA
2
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Станишевский Игорь
14,17
0
2
32
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Роман
15:30
15:23 - 16:01
MDA
3
Егерев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Иванов Антон
11,23
0
2
38
Сарапульцев Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Щербин Сергей
15:40
-
WDA
- 5м
Петрова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Видякина Светлана
в/н
0
0
Рожина Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
15:40
16:06 - 16:32
WDA
- 5м
1
Моторова Вита
МСГ
СПГ
Алексеева Наталья
19,10
0
2
27
Чукавина Александра
МСГ
СПГ
Селезнева Дарья
15:40
16:25 - 16:47
WDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B)
4
Чуносова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьева Софья
12,10
2
0
22
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Кончакова Ольга
15:40
16:12 - 16:39
WDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B)
6
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Бородкина Дарья
17,19
0
2
27
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
15:40
15:49 - 16:26
WDA
4
Хрыкина Виктория
ЛГО
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
13,-13,19
2
1
Шарикова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
15:40
15:59 - 16:45
WDA
3
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкарева Екатерина
13,-18,18
1
2
46
Рояк Серафима
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
16:00
-
MDA
- 13м - 1/2
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
в/н
0
0
Яковлев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Терентьев Игорь
16:00
15:45 - 16:11
MDA
- 13м - 1/2
6
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
17,13
0
2
26
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
16:00
16:29 - 17:08
MDA
- 13м
5
Потапов Константин
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
-19,21,13
1
2
37
Яковлев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван