menu
YONEX Гран-При "Медный всадник" 1 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
12
янв
Сб
13
янв
Вс
14
янв
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
17:00
17:15 - 17:48
XDC
- 1/8
5
Самуленков Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
5,-12,19
1
2
33
Рудакова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Байбекова Валентина
17:00
17:14 - 17:47
XDA
- 1/16
1
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Почивалин Владислав
-18,18,13
2
1
33
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Коптяева Ольга
17:00
17:15 - 17:49
XDC
- 1/8
6
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Гусятинский Николай
-14,13,16
1
2
33
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Дудкина Влада
17:00
17:14 - 17:32
XDA
- 1/16
2
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
-6,18,24
2
1
17
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
17:00
17:14 - 17:41
XDA
- 1/16
3
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
-19,19,6
2
1
23
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Качанова Анна
17:00
17:14 - 17:51
XDA
- 1/16
4
Яковлев Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
17,-13,15
1
2
35
Потапова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
17:25
17:29 - 17:52
XDC
- 1/8
2
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
10,15
2
0
23
Веденина Вита
СПГ
СПГ
Шошина Ольга
17:25
17:36 - 18:01
XDC
- 1/8
3
Кончаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
14,5
2
0
25
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
17:25
17:41 - 18:05
XDC
- 1/8
1
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Александр
9,16
2
0
23
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
17:25
17:44 - 18:18
XDC
- 1/8
4
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Горпинченко Павел
-17,13,17
1
2
34
Стоборова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Давыдова Елена
17:25
17:44 - 18:20
XDC
- 1/8
6
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
-12,12,14
1
2
36
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Густова Ольга
17:25
17:46 - 18:09
XDC
- 1/8
5
Абрамов Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
8,13
0
2
23
Федоренко Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Ольга
17:50
17:52 - 18:17
XDA
- 1/8
2
Новиков Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Онучин Илья
8,17
2
0
25
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
17:50
18:00 - 18:37
XDA
- 1/8
3
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Дмитрий
-10,11,17
1
2
37
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Решетникова Ольга
17:50
18:04 - 18:30
XDA
- 1/8
1
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Третьяков Никита
13,13
2
0
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
17:50
18:08 - 18:50
XDA
- 1/8
5
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
-19,18,16
2
1
42
Веренич Нелли
СПГ
СПГ
Кончакова Ольга
17:50
18:12 - 18:48
XDA
- 1/8
2
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Кольцов Дмитрий
-13,12,21
1
2
36
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Зорина Вера
17:50
18:17 - 19:09
XDA
- 1/8
4
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Владимир
15,-19,19
2
1
Павлова Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
18:15
18:30 - 18:55
XDA
- 17м - 1/2
1
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Самуленков Иван
18,14
0
2
25
Коптяева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Передкова Вера
18:15
18:45 - 19:29
XDA
- 17м - 1/2
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Ярослав
-17,19,18
2
1
44
Качанова Анна
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
18:15
18:47 - 19:17
XDC
- 1/4
2
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Гусятинский Николай
12,13
0
2
30
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Дудкина Влада
18:15
18:49 - 19:17
XDC
- 1/4
5
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Андрей
17,18
2
0
27
Веденина Вита
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьева Софья
18:15
18:33 - 19:24
XDA
- 1/8
3
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
18,-10,17
2
1
50
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
18:15
18:20 - 18:49
XDA
- 1/8
6
Степанов Евгений
СПГ
СПГ
Кваснов Антон
11,13
0
2
Степанова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилина Мария
18:40
19:07 - 19:51
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
4
Самуленков Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Ульянов Роман
12,-16,14
1
2
43
Рудакова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Гусева Анфиса
18:40
19:13 - 19:52
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
18,-16,13
1
2
39
Шошина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
18:40
19:15 - 19:55
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
5
Борисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборов Ярослав
-14,15,17
1
2
40
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Стоборова Марина
18:40
19:23 - 19:50
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
14,19
2
0
27
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
18:40
18:53 - 19:40
XDC
- 1/4
1
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Горпинченко Павел
20,-19,15
1
2
47
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Давыдова Елена
18:40
19:49 - 20:20
XDC
- 1/4
4
Соколов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
21,22
0
2
31
Густова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Ольга
19:05
19:51 - 20:34
XDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/4
2
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Веселов Антон
19,-14,16
2
1
42
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
19:05
20:18 - 20:54
XDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/4
3
Третьяков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
-20,16,10
2
1
37
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Кончакова Ольга
19:05
19:28 - 20:07
XDA
- 1/4
6
Новиков Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеев Дмитрий
11,19
2
0
39
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Решетникова Ольга
19:05
19:38 - 20:08
XDA
- 1/4
1
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Соколов Павел
-21,6,17
2
1
31
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
19:05
19:50 - 20:20
XDA
- 1/4
3
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
16,9
0
2
30
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Вероника
19:05
19:53 - 20:25
XDA
- 1/4
5
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Кваснов Антон
14,15
2
0
32
Варфоломеева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилина Мария
19:30
-
XDA
- 17м
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлев Ярослав
в/н
0
0
Коптяева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Потапова Дарья
19:30
19:52 - 20:19
XDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/4
6
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Кузиков Владимир
9,7
0
2
27
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
19:30
20:07 - 20:29
XDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/4
1
Югай Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
10,17
2
0
22
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
19:30
20:18 - 21:00
XDA
- 17м
6
Самуленков Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Станков Сергей
18,-21,19
2
1
41
Передкова Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Качанова Анна
19:30
20:20 - 21:09
XDC
- 1/2
4
Гусятинский Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Лапин Алексей
-18,19,14
1
2
48
Дудкина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Веденина Вита
19:30
20:29 - 21:26
XDC
- 1/2
1
Горпинченко Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
-22,20,13
1
2
57
Давыдова Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Ольга
19:55
20:33 - 21:01
XDC
- 13м - 1/2
2
Самуленков Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Шошин Андрей
20,12
2
0
28
Рудакова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Шошина Ольга
19:55
20:23 - 20:51
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
5
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Кончаков Андрей
17,16
0
2
27
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Афанасьева Софья
19:55
-
XDC
- 13м - 1/2
Борисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
в/н
0
0
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
19:55
21:02 - 21:51
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
2
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
-21,23,18
2
1
47
Лисочкина Галина
СПГ
СПГ
Густова Ольга
19:55
20:50 - 21:26
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
5
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Князев Виктор
9,13
2
0
35
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Виктория
19:55
20:54 - 21:28
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Стоборов Ярослав
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
19,-16,15
1
2
34
Стоборова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
20:20
21:03 - 21:41
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
4
Сергеев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
19,11
2
0
38
Решетникова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Веренич Нелли
20:20
21:18 - 21:41
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Кольцов Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кваснов Антон
11,10
0
2
23
Зорина Вера
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилина Мария
20:20
21:27 - 21:55
XDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/2
3
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Третьяков Никита
17,0
2
0
28
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
20:20
21:29 - 22:11
XDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B) - 1/2
4
Кузиков Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
15,-9,13
1
2
42
Калашникова Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
20:20
20:58 - 21:25
XDA
- 1/2
6
Новиков Виктор
СПГ
ЛГО
Пушкарев Игорь
12,17
2
0
20
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Артамонова Софья
20:20
21:13 - 22:06
XDA
- 1/2
5
Беляев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
6,-18,19
2
1
52
Павлова Вероника
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеева Евгения
20:45
-
XDA
- 13м - 1/2
Веселов Антон
СПГ
СПГ
Бузунов Владимир
в/н
0
0
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Кончакова Ольга
20:45
21:11 - 21:42
XDA
- 13м - 1/2
1
Петров Георгий
ЛГО
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
12,23
2
0
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
20:45
-
XDC
- 5м
Поборчий Всеволод
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Александр
17,16
0
2
Байбекова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Густова Ольга
20:45
22:10 - 22:47
XDC
- 5м
2
Кончаков Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
11,-18,17
1
2
37
Афанасьева Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Лисочкина Галина
20:45
21:48 - 22:10
XDC
2
Гусятинский Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Горпинченко Павел
9,16
2
0
22
Дудкина Влада
СПГ
СПГ
Давыдова Елена
20:45
21:39 - 22:25
XDC
1
Лапин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
-17,17,19
2
1
46
Веденина Вита
СПГ
СПГ
Полончик Ольга
21:10
-
XDC
- 13м
Шошин Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Абрамов Сергей
в/н
0
0
Шошина Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Федоренко Ольга
21:10
21:53 - 22:20
XDC
- 13м
3
Самуленков Станислав
СПГ
СПГ
Борисов Александр
11,14
2
0
28
Рудакова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
21:10
21:40 - 22:06
XDC
- 9м
6
Ульянов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
16,10
2
0
26
Гусева Анфиса
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
21:10
22:14 - 23:07
XDA
4
Пушкарев Игорь
ЛГО
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
9,-19,15
1
2
52
Артамонова Софья
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеева Евгения
21:10
22:20 - 22:48
XDA
3
Новиков Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Беляев Сергей
12,18
2
0
28
Нелидова Амина
СПГ
СПГ
Павлова Вероника
21:35
-
XDA
- 13м
Бузунов Владимир
СПГ
СПГ
Степанов Евгений
в/н
0
0
Кончакова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Степанова Екатерина
21:35
22:03 - 22:36
XDA
- 5м
6
Сергеев Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Кваснов Антон
16,16
0
2
33
Решетникова Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Гладилина Мария
21:35
22:03 - 22:40
XDA
- 13м
5
Веселов Антон
СПГ
ЛГО
Петров Георгий
17,-17,10
1
2
36
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
21:35
-
XDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B)
Третьяков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Кузиков Владимир
в/н
0
0
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Калашникова Мария
21:35
22:24 - 23:06
XDA
- 9м(A)-1м(B)
1
Онучин Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Югай Андрей
17,10
0
2
42
Свириденко Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия