Идентификационный номер | 2503 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1962, Понедельник |
Спортивный разряд | МС |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Москва |
Город | Москва |
Категории | MS50, MD50, XD50 |
Соревнование | Турнир среди ветеранов им. М.И. Сахарова |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS50; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Разувайкин Сергей | [1] | 2 | 5 | 0 |
MD50; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Башкатов Игорь | [2] | 3 | 4 | 0 |
Разувайкин Сергей | |||||
XD50; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Разувайкин Сергей | [1] | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Борисова Ольга |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD50 | |||||||||||
22.02 10:25 | 13:10 - 13:36 | MD50 - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Башкатов Игорь | МСГ | СПГ | Погромовский Андрей | 11,18 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | СПГ | Теребов Андрей | ||||||||
22.02 11:15 | 11:47 - 12:32 | MD50 - Группа01 - 2 | 2 | Евстафьев Николай | СПГ | МСГ | Башкатов Игорь | -17,15,15 | 2 | 1 | 45 |
Попов Владимир | СПГ | МСГ | Разувайкин Сергей | ||||||||
22.02 10:00 | 10:29 - 11:09 | MD50 - Группа01 - 4 | 5 | Башкатов Игорь | МСГ | МСО | Жилин Сергей | -14,15,12 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | МСО | Марков Сергей | ||||||||
22.02 10:50 | 11:13 - 11:38 | MD50 - Группа01 - 5 | 1 | Башкатов Игорь | МСГ | СПГ | Лебедев Евгений | 13,10 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | ВАО | Перевалов Сергей | ||||||||
MS50 | |||||||||||
21.02 14:30 | 14:53 - 15:11 | MS50 - Группа01 - 2 | 1 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | СПГ | Кононов Сергей | 4,7 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
21.02 15:00 | 15:11 - 15:35 | MS50 - Группа01 - 3 | 1 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | СВО | Шехерев Михаил | 7,8 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
21.02 15:30 | 15:48 - 15:59 | MS50 - 1 | 1 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | СПГ | Шмачилин Владислав | 1,11 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
21.02 16:00 | 16:25 - 17:13 | MS50 - 2 | 5 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | СПГ | Мезенцев Александр | -18,20,15 | 1 | 2 | 48 |
00.00 00:00 | - | MS50 - 3 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | СВО | Шехерев Михаил | 7,8 | 2 | 0 | ||
XD50 | |||||||||||
22.02 18:45 | 18:54 - 19:10 | XD50 - Группа01 - 2 | 1 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | МСО | Сазонов Юрий | 5,8 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Борисова Ольга | МСГ | СМО | Травкина Инесса | ||||||||
22.02 19:10 | 19:36 - 19:55 | XD50 - Группа01 - 3 | 6 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | СПГ | Теребов Андрей | 13,6 | 2 | 0 | |
Борисова Ольга | МСГ | СПГ | Липашова Ольга | ||||||||
22.02 20:00 | - | XD50 - Группа01 - 4 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | КТО | Урсов Алексей | 0,0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Борисова Ольга | МСГ | КЯК | Тарасова Лариса | ||||||||
22.02 20:25 | 21:21 - 21:40 | XD50 - Группа01 - 5 | 3 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | МСГ | Башкатов Игорь | 15,7 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Борисова Ольга | МСГ | МСГ | Соколова Алла |