menu
Детская лига «Невский волан» 4 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
10
дек
Сб
11
дек
Вс
12
дек
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
10:09 - 10:40
WD11
- Группа01 - 1
1
Боровкова Елена
ЛГО
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
17,17
0
2
31
Юсьма Нелли
ЛГО
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
10:00
10:09 - 10:35
WD11
- Группа02 - 1
2
Зырина Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
21,17
0
2
26
Сема Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
10:00
10:09 - 10:34
MD11
- Группа01 - 1
4
Краснов Семен
ЛГО
Викулов Михаил
8,9
2
0
25
Решетников Федор
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
10:00
10:10 - 10:41
MD11
- Группа01 - 1
5
Личман Арсений
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Никанор
16,14
2
0
31
Смирнов Ян
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
10:25
10:58 - 11:14
WD11
- Группа01 - 2
1
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
8,5
2
0
16
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
10:25
11:08 - 11:28
WD11
- Группа02 - 2
2
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
18,9
0
2
20
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
10:25
10:34 - 10:49
MD11
- Группа01 - 5
4
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулов Михаил
2,4
2
0
14
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
10:25
10:42 - 11:03
MD11
- Группа01 - 5
5
Краснов Семен
СПГ
Денисов Никанор
9,17
2
0
22
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
10:50
10:41 - 10:57
WD11
- Группа01 - 3
1
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
ЛГО
Боровкова Елена
6,5
2
0
16
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
ЛГО
Юсьма Нелли
10:50
10:38 - 11:06
WD11
- Группа02 - 3
2
Булат Олеся
ЛГО
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
-14,6,22
2
1
28
Викулова Мария
ЛГО
СПГ
Сема Таисия
10:50
11:25 - 11:42
MD11
- Группа01 - 4
5
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Никанор
10,9
2
0
17
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Коновалов Михаил
10:50
11:16 - 11:50
MD11
- Группа01 - 4
4
Краснов Семен
СПГ
Личман Арсений
-19,11,13
2
1
22
Решетников Федор
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
11:15
11:30 - 11:47
WD11
- 1
1
Владимирова Светлана
СПГ
СПГ
Гуляева Ульяна
9,7
2
0
17
Темнова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Коневская Светлана
11:15
11:30 - 11:50
WD11
- 1
2
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Олеся
8,10
2
0
20
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулова Мария
11:15
10:50 - 11:15
MD11
- Группа01 - 3
4
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Личман Арсений
12,19
2
0
25
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Ян
11:15
11:04 - 11:24
MD11
- Группа01 - 3
5
Денисов Никанор
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулов Михаил
4,13
2
0
19
Коновалов Михаил
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
11:40
11:32 - 11:51
WD11
- 5м - 1
6
Боровкова Елена
ЛГО
СПГ
Зырина Лидия
14,7
0
2
19
Юсьма Нелли
ЛГО
СПГ
Сема Таисия
11:40
11:52 - 12:16
WD11
- 2
1
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Светлана
10,16
2
0
23
Тишкова Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Темнова Валерия
11:40
11:53 - 12:16
MD11
- Группа01 - 2
4
Коломыткин Михаил
СПГ
Краснов Семен
18,17
2
0
23
Кушнарев Марк
СПГ
СПГ
Решетников Федор
11:40
11:52 - 12:12
WD11
- 2
2
Гуляева Ульяна
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Олеся
10,16
0
2
20
Коневская Светлана
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулова Мария
11:40
11:53 - 12:16
MD11
- Группа01 - 2
5
Личман Арсений
СПГ
ЛГО
Викулов Михаил
11,9
2
0
23
Смирнов Ян
СПГ
ЛГО
Нищих Валерий
12:05
12:11 - 12:28
WD09
- Группа01 - 1
6
Крылова Анна
ЛГО
СПГ
Асанова Дана
9,3
0
2
17
Шека Полина
ЛГО
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
12:05
12:12 - 12:27
WD09
- Группа02 - 1
2
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Жесан Екатерина
7,1
2
0
15
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Миклухина Екатерина
12:05
11:54 - 12:10
MD09
- Группа01 - 1
6
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Багаманов Степан
4,5
2
0
16
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
12:05
12:03 - 12:22
MD09
- Группа01 - 1
3
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
11,11
2
0
18
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Примако Сергей
12:30
12:29 - 12:47
WD09
- Группа01 - 3
2
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Крылова Анна
8,9
2
0
17
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
ЛГО
Шека Полина
12:30
-
WD07
- Группа01 - 1
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
в/н
0
0
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
12:30
12:44 - 13:10
WD07
- Группа01 - 1
4
Волчик Полина
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
19,16
2
0
26
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
12:30
12:45 - 13:06
WD09
- Группа02 - 2
3
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Жесан Екатерина
11,19
2
0
20
Кузнецова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Миклухина Екатерина
12:30
12:17 - 12:32
MD09
- Группа01 - 5
1
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Багаманов Степан
6,1
2
0
15
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
12:30
12:22 - 12:41
MD09
- Группа01 - 5
3
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
4,2
2
0
19
Семенов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Примако Сергей
12:55
12:48 - 13:19
WD09
- Группа01 - 2
5
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Асанова Дана
-16,17,11
1
2
31
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
12:55
-
WD07
- Группа01 - 3
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
ЛГО
Булат Арина
в/н
0
0
Зырина Елена
СПГ
ЛГО
Галашина Вероника
12:55
13:19 - 13:53
WD07
- Группа01 - 3
5
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Головина Ольга
-18,14,11
2
1
34
Тимофеева Алина
СПГ
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
12:55
13:17 - 13:37
MD09
- Группа01 - 4
1
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Ершов Виктор
15,12
2
0
19
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Примако Сергей
12:55
13:13 - 13:31
MD09
- Группа01 - 4
4
Сараев Даниил
СПГ
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
5,11
2
0
18
Семенов Павел
СПГ
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
13:20
-
WD07
- Группа01 - 2
Атрашкова Маргарита
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
в/н
0
0
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Тимофеева Алина
13:20
12:27 - 12:45
WD09
- Группа02 - 3
5
Кочкина Ульяна
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
5,11
0
2
17
Кузнецова Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
13:20
12:20 - 12:42
WD07
- Группа01 - 2
4
Булат Арина
ЛГО
СПГ
Головина Ольга
16,12
2
0
22
Галашина Вероника
ЛГО
СПГ
Столбунова Дарья
13:20
12:34 - 13:06
MD09
- Группа01 - 3
6
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
ЛГО
Дунин Максим
-15,18,17
2
1
32
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
ЛГО
Мирошников Роман
13:20
12:42 - 13:05
MD09
- Группа01 - 3
1
Ершов Виктор
СПГ
СПГ
Багаманов Степан
13,17
2
0
23
Примако Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
13:45
13:25 - 13:46
WD09
- 1
6
Солдатенкова Аглая
СПГ
СПГ
Мельникова Анастасия
14,13
2
0
21
Чесанова Таисия
СПГ
СПГ
Прохорова Даниэла
13:45
13:26 - 13:58
WD09
- 1
3
Асанова Дана
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
-19,15,15
2
1
32
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина
13:45
13:38 - 14:02
MD09
- Группа01 - 2
4
Никуленко Александр
ЛГО
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
12,8
0
2
24
Юнак Даниил
ЛГО
СПГ
Семенов Павел
13:45
13:37 - 13:54
MD09
- Группа01 - 2
1
Дунин Максим
ЛГО
СПГ
Багаманов Степан
10,9
2
0
17
Мирошников Роман
ЛГО
СПГ
Веркеев Станислав
14:10
13:20 - 13:43
WD09
- 5м - 1
2
Крылова Анна
ЛГО
СПГ
Жесан Екатерина
14,15
0
2
22
Шека Полина
ЛГО
СПГ
Миклухина Екатерина
14:10
14:04 - 14:23
WD09
- 2
5
Асанова Дана
СПГ
СПГ
Солдатенкова Аглая
11,16
0
2
19
Москаленко Варвара
СПГ
СПГ
Чесанова Таисия
14:10
14:02 - 14:24
WD09
- 2
4
Мельникова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Кочкина Ульяна
12,13
2
0
22
Прохорова Даниэла
СПГ
СПГ
Кузнецова Марина