menu
Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 1 этап
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
05
мар
Сб
06
мар
Вс
07
мар
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
17:00
17:16 - 18:05
XDC
- 1/8
1
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Брагин Егор
-21,19,8
2
1
48
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Васильева Александра
17:00
17:20 - 17:55
XDC
- 1/8
2
Степовой Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
17,17
2
0
35
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
17:00
17:38 - 17:59
XDC
- 1/8
3
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
-16,9,9
1
2
20
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
17:00
17:20 - 17:44
XDC
- 1/8
4
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
16,10
2
0
24
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
17:00
17:43 - 18:06
XDC
- 1/8
4
Морозов Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
8,13
0
2
22
Морозова Валерия
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
17:00
17:38 - 18:05
XDC
- 1/8
5
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
МСГ
Таволжанов Матвей
15,13
2
0
27
Почивалина Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Мартышевская Каролина
17:00
17:20 - 17:38
XDC
- 1/8
5
Левчук Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
9,1
0
2
Смиховская Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
17:00
17:38 - 17:50
XDC
- 1/8
6
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
7,12
0
2
Савенко Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Анхимова Екатерина
17:25
18:32 - 19:02
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
1
Брагин Егор
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Илья
12,19
0
2
10
Васильева Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Волчик Полина
17:25
17:58 - 18:42
XDC
- 1/4
3
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
-11,18,14
1
2
43
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Анхимова Екатерина
17:25
18:41 - 19:13
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Таволжанов Матвей
МСГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
16,-16,8
1
2
31
Мартышевская Каролина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
17:25
18:06 - 18:57
XDC
- 1/4
4
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Степовой Игорь
13,-20,16
1
2
51
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Поляничко Ксения
17:25
18:25 - 18:59
XDC
- 1/4
5
Денисов Александр
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
20,16
2
0
33
Яковлева Диана
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
17:25
18:09 - 18:34
XDC
- 1/4
6
Почивалин Владислав
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
9,15
0
2
24
Почивалина Арина
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
17:50
18:03 - 18:34
XDA
- 1/8
1
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
14,8
0
2
30
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
17:50
17:55 - 18:46
XDA
- 1/8
2
Гердт Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
18,-20,16
1
2
51
Сергеева Лидия
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
17:50
19:16 - 19:40
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
2
Великосвят Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Морозов Андрей
12,19
2
0
7
Малеванная Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Морозова Валерия
17:50
19:13 - 19:36
XDC
- 9м - 1/4
3
Левчук Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
14,8
0
2
10
Смиховская Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Мария
17:50
18:03 - 18:26
XDA
- 1/8
5
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
16,17
2
0
23
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
17:50
17:50 - 18:10
XDA
- 1/8
6
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Сарапульцев Михаил
19,8
2
0
19
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Минина Полина
18:15
19:02 - 19:22
XDA
- 1/8
1
Селезнев Вячеслав
СПГ
ЛГО
Лавриков Михаил
12,4
0
2
19
Комарова Мария
СПГ
ЛГО
Хлебко Ирина
18:15
18:44 - 19:16
XDA
- 1/8
2
Мужевлев Максим
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
12,13
2
0
32
Качевская Наталья
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
18:15
18:54 - 19:29
XDB
- 1/4
4
Юнак Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Филиппов Никита
-11,16,20
2
1
35
Звягина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Князева Любовь
18:15
18:58 - 19:29
XDB
- 1/4
5
Чивиксин Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
11,16
0
2
30
Владимирова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
18:15
18:32 - 18:57
XDA
- 1/8
6
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
16,18
0
2
25
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
18:15
18:54 - 19:36
XDB
- 1/4
6
Гусятинский Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
11,-18,15
1
2
42
Беляева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Хантулева Ольга
18:40
19:54 - 20:36
XDC
- 1/2
1
Степовой Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Пушкин Алексей
-15,15,16
1
2
23
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Марина
18:40
19:21 - 19:54
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
1
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Почивалин Владислав
18,-16,17
2
1
33
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Почивалина Арина
18:40
20:03 - 20:39
XDC
- 1/2
2
Юлов Виталий
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
-13,15,18
2
1
14
Анхимова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
18:40
19:39 - 20:03
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
2
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Сараев Даниил
16,4
2
0
24
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнова София
18:40
19:34 - 20:21
XDC
- 5м - 1/2
3
Смирнов Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Поборчий Всеволод
18,-23,13
2
1
47
Малышева Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Елена
18:40
20:20 - 20:56
XDC
- 9м - 1/2
3
Брыков Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Великосвят Михаил
12,-17,14
2
1
35
Савенко Мария
СПГ
СПГ
Малеванная Мария
19:05
-
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
Синяев Даниил
СПГ
СПГ
Гердт Вадим
в/н
0
0
Мысина Милана
СПГ
СПГ
Сергеева Лидия
19:05
19:27 - 19:52
XDA
- 1/4
4
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Соколов Павел
18,11
2
0
24
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Бурлакова Юлия
19:05
19:51 - 20:23
XDA
- 1/4
4
Мужевлев Максим
СПГ
ЛГО
Лавриков Михаил
15,16
0
2
32
Качевская Наталья
СПГ
ЛГО
Хлебко Ирина
19:05
20:23 - 20:55
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
4
Брагин Иван
СПГ
СПГ
Ланцев Бенедикт
-19,13,14
1
2
31
Зырина Елена
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
19:05
19:27 - 19:56
XDA
- 1/4
5
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
11,19
2
0
29
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
19:05
19:35 - 20:07
XDA
- 1/4
6
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
18,17
2
0
32
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья
19:30
20:36 - 21:14
XDA
- 9м - 1/4
1
Корнилов Кир
СПГ
СПГ
Селезнев Вячеслав
-14,12,11
2
1
38
Варламова Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Комарова Мария
19:30
20:39 - 21:16
XDB
- 5м - 1/2
2
Гусятинский Николай
СПГ
СПГ
Чивиксин Михаил
-15,6,19
2
1
31
Беляева Евгения
СПГ
СПГ
Владимирова Анастасия
19:30
20:55 - 21:16
XDA
- 1/2
4
Кормановский Андрей
СПГ
ЛГО
Лавриков Михаил
10,11
0
2
21
Стогова Анастасия
СПГ
ЛГО
Хлебко Ирина
19:30
20:15 - 21:06
XDA
- 1/2
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
СПГ
Васильев Вадим
20,-17,19
2
1
51
Плис Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Умеренкова Анастасия
19:30
19:56 - 20:15
XDB
- 1/2
5
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Юнак Вадим
10,7
2
0
19
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Звягина Татьяна
19:30
20:06 - 21:00
XDB
- 1/2
6
Варфоломеев Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
-16,20,20
1
2
11
Хантулева Ольга
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
19:55
-
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Супрунюк Дмитрий
в/н
0
0
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Свириденко Наталья
19:55
21:14 - 21:41
XDC
- 9м
2
Селезнев Илья
СПГ
СПГ
Брыков Никита
17,14
2
0
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Савенко Мария
19:55
20:55 - 21:37
XDC
- 5м
3
Рейли Андрей
СПГ
СПГ
Смирнов Иван
19,-13,18
1
2
42
Левчук Екатерина
СПГ
СПГ
Малышева Екатерина
19:55
21:16 - 21:47
XDC
4
Степовой Игорь
СПГ
СПГ
Денисов Александр
19,18
0
2
31
Поляничко Ксения
СПГ
СПГ
Яковлева Диана
19:55
21:05 - 21:41
XDC
5
Пушкин Алексей
СПГ
СПГ
Юлов Виталий
11,-19,19
1
2
35
Юнак Марина
СПГ
СПГ
Анхимова Екатерина
19:55
20:59 - 21:44
XDA
- 5м - 1/2
6
Колесов Роман
СПГ
СПГ
Мужевлев Максим
-18,16,17
2
1
45
Харлампович Дарья
СПГ
СПГ
Качевская Наталья
20:20
21:14 - 21:36
XDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Синяев Даниил
14,8
2
0
22
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Мысина Милана
20:20
21:35 - 22:10
XDA
- 9м - 1/2
1
Ланцев Бенедикт
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
-14,16,8
1
2
34
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
20:20
21:42 - 22:06
XDB
2
Юнак Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Варфоломеев Сергей
15,17
0
2
25
Звягина Татьяна
СПГ
СПГ
Хантулева Ольга
20:20
21:37 - 22:20
XDB
- 5м
3
Филиппов Никита
СПГ
СПГ
Гусятинский Николай
-19,18,14
1
2
43
Князева Любовь
СПГ
СПГ
Беляева Евгения
20:20
21:41 - 22:06
XDA
5
Клименко Дмитрий
СПГ
ЛГО
Лавриков Михаил
17,18
0
2
25
Плис Александра
СПГ
ЛГО
Хлебко Ирина
20:20
21:44 - 22:15
XDB
6
Станков Сергей
СПГ
СПГ
Бирюков Алексей
14,16
0
2
31
Баталова Валентина
СПГ
СПГ
Онегина Ирина
20:45
21:46 - 22:11
XDA
4
Васильев Вадим
СПГ
СПГ
Кормановский Андрей
15,7
0
2
24
Умеренкова Анастасия
СПГ
СПГ
Стогова Анастасия
20:45
22:10 - 22:45
XDA
- 9м
4
Сарапульцев Михаил
СПГ
СПГ
Корнилов Кир
14,-16,13
1
2
29
Минина Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Варламова Екатерина
20:45
22:06 - 22:34
XDA
- 5м
5
Соколов Павел
СПГ
СПГ
Колесов Роман
8,19
0
2
28
Бурлакова Юлия
СПГ
СПГ
Харлампович Дарья