Идентификационный номер | 11475 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 22 апр 2011, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 3 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В. |
Категории | WS10, WD10, XD10 |
Соревнование | Региональные соревнования «Невский волан» 1 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS10; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Плескач Милана | [5/8] | 12 | 4 | 397 |
WD10; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Гуляева Ульяна | [3/4] | 4 | 4 | 520 |
Плескач Милана | |||||
XD10; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Чиков Артем | [9/16] | 3 | 5 | 559 |
Плескач Милана |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD10 | |||||||||||
24.03 18:35 | 18:27 - 18:49 | WD10 - Группа3 - 2 | 4 | Гуляева Ульяна | СПГ | СПГ | Галь Варвара | 9,2 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Плескач Милана | СПГ | СПГ | Миронова Татьяна | ||||||||
24.03 19:50 | 19:39 - 19:59 | WD10 - Группа3 - 3 | 4 | Гуляева Ульяна | СПГ | СПГ | Григорьева Кира | 7,4 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Плескач Милана | СПГ | СПГ | Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя | ||||||||
24.03 21:05 | 20:15 - 20:39 | WD10 - 1/2 | 5 | Гуляева Ульяна | СПГ | ЛГО | Викулова Мария | 15,9 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Плескач Милана | СПГ | ЛГО | Карапунарлы Ксения | ||||||||
24.03 21:55 | 20:54 - 21:17 | WD10 | 6 | Гусарова Вера | СПГ | СПГ | Гуляева Ульяна | 13,8 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Москаленко Варвара | СПГ | СПГ | Плескач Милана | ||||||||
WS10 | |||||||||||
24.03 09:25 | 09:34 - 10:10 | WS10 - 1/16 | 5 | Шаделко Виталина | СПГ | СПГ | Плескач Милана | 18,-19,18 | 1 | 2 | 36 |
24.03 10:15 | 10:31 - 10:54 | WS10 - 1/8 | 4 | Гуляева Ульяна | СПГ | СПГ | Плескач Милана | 12,7 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
24.03 11:05 | 11:13 - 11:43 | WS10 - 9м - 1/4 | 1 | Плескач Милана | СПГ | СПГ | Григорьева Кира | 21,13 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
24.03 12:45 | 12:02 - 12:21 | WS10 - 9м - 1/2 | 1 | Плескач Милана | СПГ | ЛГО | Крылова Анна | 14,12 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
XD10 | |||||||||||
22.03 18:30 | 19:20 - 19:38 | XD10 - 1/2 | 4 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Чиков Артем | 12,7 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Морозова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Плескач Милана | ||||||||
22.03 19:20 | 20:04 - 20:49 | XD10 | 5 | Чиков Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Коновалов Михаил | -20,20,15 | 2 | 1 | 44 |
Плескач Милана | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | ||||||||
22.03 16:25 | 16:52 - 17:33 | XD10 - Группа4 - 1 | 2 | Личман Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Чиков Артем | -9,18,17 | 1 | 2 | 41 |
Темнова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Плескач Милана | ||||||||
22.03 17:15 | 17:50 - 18:30 | XD10 - Группа4 - 2 | 5 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Чиков Артем | -22,24,19 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Плескач Милана | ||||||||
22.03 18:05 | 18:50 - 19:11 | XD10 - Группа4 - 3 | 3 | Гулюкин Федор | СПГ | СПГ | Чиков Артем | 8,9 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Попова Полина | СПГ | СПГ | Плескач Милана |