Идентификационный номер | 6588 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1980, Вторник |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Добрынин П.К., Поликарпова К.О. |
Категории | MSC, MDC, XDC |
Соревнование | SPB OPEN 2016 ОСЕНЬ - 4 тур |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSC; Основная сетка | |||||
22 | Юнак Вадим | [17/32] | 5 | 5 | 331 |
MDC; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Пушкин Алексей | [5/8] | 9 | 3 | 245 |
Юнак Вадим | |||||
XDC; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Юнак Вадим | [5/8] | 5 | 4 | 331 |
Владимирова Анастасия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MDC | |||||||||||
19.11 11:55 | 12:07 - 12:44 | MDC - 1/8 | 6 | Мартынов Сергей | ЛГО | СПГ | Пушкин Алексей | 11,-14,17 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
Торопов Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Юнак Вадим | ||||||||
19.11 12:45 | 13:05 - 13:28 | MDC - 9м - 1/2 | 1 | Румянцев Григорий | СПГ | СПГ | Пушкин Алексей | 9,4 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Яковлев Роберт | СПГ | СПГ | Юнак Вадим | ||||||||
19.11 14:25 | 14:39 - 15:12 | MDC - 9м | 6 | Алексеев Федор | СПГ | СПГ | Пушкин Алексей | 17,18 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
Шумаков Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Юнак Вадим | ||||||||
MSC | |||||||||||
19.11 09:00 | 09:04 - 09:27 | MSC - 1/16 | 1 | Алексеев Федор | СПГ | СПГ | Юнак Вадим | 13,16 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
19.11 10:15 | 10:12 - 10:50 | MSC - 1/8 | 5 | Потапов Константин | СПГ | СПГ | Юнак Вадим | 18,-10,20 | 1 | 2 | 38 |
19.11 11:05 | 11:17 - 11:51 | MSC - 1/4 | 6 | Юнак Вадим | СПГ | СПГ | Торопов Кирилл | 14,17 | 0 | 2 | 33 |
20.11 10:20 | 10:47 - 11:16 | MSC - 5м - 1/2 | 1 | Юнак Вадим | СПГ | СПГ | Украинцев Николай | 15,20 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
20.11 11:40 | 13:58 - 14:37 | MSC - 5м | 4 | Юнак Вадим | СПГ | СПГ | Пушкин Алексей | -18,14,17 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
XDC | |||||||||||
18.11 17:00 | 18:21 - 18:25 | XDC - 1/8 | 5 | Князев Виктор | СПГ | СПГ | Юнак Вадим | 9,9 | 0 | 2 | |
Князева Виктория | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Анастасия | ||||||||
18.11 18:15 | 18:59 - 19:31 | XDC - 1/4 | 6 | Юнак Вадим | СПГ | СПГ | Торопов Кирилл | 16,13 | 0 | 2 | 31 |
Владимирова Анастасия | СПГ | СПГ | Полончик Евгения | ||||||||
18.11 19:55 | 20:52 - 21:24 | XDC - 5м - 1/2 | 4 | Юнак Вадим | СПГ | СПГ | Сарапульцев Михаил | 10,7 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
Владимирова Анастасия | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкина Галина | ||||||||
18.11 21:10 | 21:57 - 22:46 | XDC - 5м | 4 | Станков Сергей | СПГ | СПГ | Юнак Вадим | -18,15,22 | 1 | 2 | 48 |
Онегина Ирина | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Анастасия |