Дата рождения | 19 июл 1986, Суббота |
---|---|
Категории | SL4, SL3-SU5, SL3-SU5 |
Соревнование | Чемпионат России по спорту лиц с поражением ОДА, дисциплина бадминтон |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL4; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Огинская Екатерина | [2] | 2 | 5 | 0 |
SL3-SU5; Основная сетка | |||||
Кожемяко Елизавета | 4 | 4 | 0 | ||
Огинская Екатерина | |||||
1 | Иванов Антон | [1] | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Огинская Екатерина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL3-SU5 | |||||||||||
21.05 16:05 | 16:23 - 16:47 | SL3-SU5 - Group 1 - 1 | 4 | Кожемяко Елизавета | Ерофеевская Ксения | 7,5 | 2 | 0 | 24 | ||
Огинская Екатерина | Иксанова Диана | ||||||||||
22.05 15:50 | - | SL3-SU5 - Group 1 - 2 | Грачева Элина | Кожемяко Елизавета | 14,19 | 2 | 0 | ||||
Иванова Каролина | Огинская Екатерина | ||||||||||
22.05 14:35 | 14:34 - 15:07 | SL3-SU5 - Group 1 - 3 | 5 | Кожемяко Елизавета | Кижевич Екатерина | 4,2 | 2 | 0 | 33 | ||
Огинская Екатерина | Мухаметова Альбина | ||||||||||
23.05 13:20 | 14:18 - 15:01 | SL3-SU5 - 1/2 | 3 | Кожемяко Елизавета | Минибаева Юлия | 18,23 | 0 | 2 | 43 | ||
Огинская Екатерина | НСО | Пушкаревская Анна | |||||||||
21.05 17:20 | 17:23 - 17:59 | SL3-SU5 - Group 1 - 1 | 1 | Иванов Антон | Шатров Сергей | 12,-8,19 | 1 | 2 | 35 | ||
Огинская Екатерина | Вимба Вита | ||||||||||
22.05 17:30 | - | SL3-SU5 - Group 1 - 2 | Иванов Антон | СПГ | Рейли Андрей | 14,-22,19 | 2 | 1 | |||
Огинская Екатерина | Уразматова Полина | ||||||||||
21.05 18:10 | 18:26 - 18:46 | SL3-SU5 - Group 1 - 3 | 3 | Иванов Антон | Кассандров Кирилл | 10,2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | ||
Огинская Екатерина | Кожемяко Елизавета | ||||||||||
23.05 16:15 | 16:11 - 16:39 | SL3-SU5 - 1/4 | 4 | Гутарев Дмитрий | Иванов Антон | 17,8 | 0 | 2 | 28 | ||
Иванова Каролина | Огинская Екатерина | ||||||||||
23.05 17:05 | 17:09 - 17:37 | SL3-SU5 - 1/2 | 2 | Шатров Сергей | Иванов Антон | 19,17 | 0 | 2 | 27 | ||
Вимба Вита | Огинская Екатерина | ||||||||||
24.05 14:35 | - | SL3-SU5 | Иванов Антон | ТТР | Донцов Олег | 12,15 | 2 | 0 | |||
Огинская Екатерина | Журавская Елена | ||||||||||
SL4 | |||||||||||
21.05 14:00 | 14:17 - 14:38 | SL4 - Group 2 - 1 | 4 | Огинская Екатерина | Грачева Элина | 16,14 | 2 | 0 | 21 | ||
21.05 11:05 | 11:19 - 11:57 | SL4 - Group 2 - 2 | 2 | Огинская Екатерина | Уразматова Полина | 19,10 | 2 | 0 | 37 | ||
22.05 12:05 | - | SL4 - Group 2 - 3 | Огинская Екатерина | Иванова Каролина | 15,13 | 2 | 0 | ||||
23.05 11:40 | 11:59 - 12:25 | SL4 - 1/2 | 3 | Андреева Диана | СПГ | Огинская Екатерина | 17,16 | 0 | 2 | 26 | |
24.05 12:05 | - | SL4 | Журавская Елена | Огинская Екатерина | 18,15 | 2 | 0 |