Идентификационный номер | 12452 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 май 2013, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | 2ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Приморский край |
Город | Уссурийск |
Тренера | Золотуев А.Ю.,Кокарев А.С. |
Категории | GS U11, GD U11, XD U11 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юношеские и юниорские соревнования Памяти МС СССР Жеховской Л.П. |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS U11; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Шлендина Алиса | [2] | 8 | 5 | 0 |
GD U11; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Найденова Василиса | [2] | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Шлендина Алиса | |||||
XD U11; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Маслов Иван | [2] | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Шлендина Алиса |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GD U11 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | GD U11 - 1/8 | ПМК | Найденова Василиса | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | ||||||||||
15.04 11:00 | - | GD U11 - 1/4 | 4 | Фирсова Виктория | ПМК | ПМК | Найденова Василиса | 18,12 | 0 | 2 | |
Щеглова София | ПМК | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | ||||||||
15.04 11:45 | - | GD U11 - 1/2 | 3 | Брежнева Диана | АМО | ПМК | Найденова Василиса | 14,8 | 0 | 2 | |
Рябович Ярославна | АМО | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | ||||||||
16.04 11:30 | - | GD U11 | 4 | Гвоздева Марьяна | ПМК | ПМК | Найденова Василиса | 10,19 | 2 | 0 | |
Колесникова Екатерина | ПМК | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | ||||||||
GS U11 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | GS U11 - 1/16 | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
14.04 10:35 | - | GS U11 - 1/8 | 1 | Коломийцева Анисья | ПМК | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | 11,12 | 0 | 2 | |
14.04 12:15 | - | GS U11 - 1/4 | 2 | Брежнева Диана | АМО | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | 20,17 | 2 | 0 | |
00.00 00:00 | - | GS U11 - 5м - 1/2 | Рябович Ярославна | АМО | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||
00.00 00:00 | - | GS U11 - 5м | Дуплева Элина | ЗБК | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||
XD U11 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD U11 - 1/8 | ПМК | Маслов Иван | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | ||||||||||
15.04 09:00 | - | XD U11 - 1/4 | 7 | Ромащенко Савелий | АМО | ПМК | Маслов Иван | -21,16,7 | 1 | 2 | |
Братковская Дарья | АМО | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса | ||||||||
15.04 10:00 | - | XD U11 - 1/2 | 3 | Макаренко Антон | АМО | ПМК | Маслов Иван | 10,10 | 2 | 0 | |
Брежнева Диана | АМО | ПМК | Шлендина Алиса |