Идентификационный номер | 12044 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 4 апр 1966, Понедельник |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Пермский край |
Город | Пермь |
Категории | MS55, MD55, XD50 |
Соревнование | Турнир среди ветеранов им. М.И. Сахарова |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS55; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Тарасов Сергей | [5/8] | 6 | 3 | 0 |
MD55; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Кузенков Василий | [5/8] | 8 | 3 | 0 |
Тарасов Сергей | |||||
XD50; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Тарасов Сергей | [5/8] | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Поносова Елена |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD55 | |||||||||||
25.02 18:45 | 20:09 - 20:28 | MD55 - Группа2 - 1 | 5 | Лебедев Евгений | СПГ | МСГ | Кузенков Василий | 16,11 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Перевалов Сергей | ВАО | ПРК | Тарасов Сергей | ||||||||
25.02 19:35 | 20:55 - 21:17 | MD55 - Группа2 - 2 | 3 | Карахан Евгений | МСО | МСГ | Кузенков Василий | 18,10 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Попов Михаил | СПГ | ПРК | Тарасов Сергей | ||||||||
25.02 20:25 | 21:53 - 22:11 | MD55 - Группа2 - 3 | 4 | Кузенков Василий | МСГ | СПГ | Бондаренко Сергей | 9,8 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
Тарасов Сергей | ПРК | СПГ | Степанов Игорь | ||||||||
MS55 | |||||||||||
24.02 16:15 | 16:32 - 16:51 | MS55 - Группа1 - 1 | 5 | Тикунов Владимир | БГО | ПРК | Тарасов Сергей | 7,8 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
24.02 17:30 | 17:13 - 17:28 | MS55 - Группа1 - 2 | 2 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | ПРК | Тарасов Сергей | 1,3 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
24.02 20:25 | 18:52 - 19:23 | MS55 - 5м - 1 | 1 | Тарасов Сергей | ПРК | МСГ | Кононов Сергей | -20,7,13 | 1 | 2 | 31 |
XD50 | |||||||||||
26.02 12:55 | 12:58 - 13:18 | XD50 - Группа3 - 1 | 6 | Теребов Андрей | СПГ | ПРК | Тарасов Сергей | 4,18 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Кузенкова Татьяна | МСГ | ПРК | Поносова Елена | ||||||||
26.02 14:35 | 16:04 - 16:20 | XD50 - Группа3 - 2 | 1 | Тарасов Сергей | ПРК | МСО | Рудий Игорь | 7,10 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Поносова Елена | ПРК | МСО | Пиденко-Рудий Наталья | ||||||||
26.02 13:20 | 14:55 - 15:32 | XD50 - Группа3 - 3 | 6 | Пикунов Дмитрий | СПГ | ПРК | Тарасов Сергей | -12,18,10 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
Михайлова Светлана | УДР | ПРК | Поносова Елена |