Идентификационный номер | 11138 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 19 ноя 1972, Воскресенье |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Московская область |
Город | Мытищи |
Категории | MS50, MD50, XD50 |
Соревнование | Турнир среди ветеранов им. М.И. Сахарова |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS50; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Рудий Игорь | [5/8] | 8 | 6 | 0 |
MD50; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Карахан Евгений | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
Рудий Игорь | |||||
XD50; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Рудий Игорь | [9/16] | 12 | 3 | 0 |
Пиденко-Рудий Наталья |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD50 | |||||||||||
25.02 14:35 | 14:52 - 15:13 | MD50 - Группа1 - 1 | 3 | Карахан Евгений | МСО | СПГ | Лебедев Сергей | 7,3 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Рудий Игорь | МСО | СПГ | Синюков Владислав | ||||||||
25.02 15:50 | 16:11 - 16:32 | MD50 - Группа1 - 2 | 1 | Карахан Евгений | МСО | СПГ | Байков Виктор | 16,7 | 0 | 2 | |
Рудий Игорь | МСО | СПГ | Котвицкий Владимир | ||||||||
25.02 17:05 | 17:35 - 17:56 | MD50 - Группа1 - 3 | 6 | Полудкин Евгений | МСО | МСО | Карахан Евгений | 12,12 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Юшкин Виталий | МСО | МСО | Рудий Игорь | ||||||||
MS50 | |||||||||||
24.02 16:40 | 16:30 - 16:44 | MS50 - Группа1 - 1 | 4 | Шорин Павел | КТО | МСО | Рудий Игорь | 1,4 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
24.02 17:55 | 17:31 - 17:45 | MS50 - Группа1 - 2 | 4 | Шмачилин Владислав | СПГ | МСО | Рудий Игорь | 3,4 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
24.02 18:45 | 18:15 - 18:29 | MS50 - Группа1 - 3 | 5 | Мезенцев Александр | ЛГО | МСО | Рудий Игорь | 4,6 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
24.02 19:35 | 19:44 - 20:00 | MS50 - 5м - 1 | 6 | Чеботарев Алексей | ИВО | МСО | Рудий Игорь | 9,9 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
00.00 00:00 | - | MS50 - 5м - 2 | Шмачилин Владислав | СПГ | МСО | Рудий Игорь | 3,4 | 2 | 0 | ||
24.02 20:50 | 19:19 - 19:37 | MS50 - 5м - 3 | 6 | Рудий Игорь | МСО | СПГ | Котвицкий Владимир | 10,18 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
XD50 | |||||||||||
26.02 12:55 | 14:15 - 14:35 | XD50 - Группа3 - 1 | 5 | Пикунов Дмитрий | СПГ | МСО | Рудий Игорь | 6,14 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Михайлова Светлана | УДР | МСО | Пиденко-Рудий Наталья | ||||||||
26.02 14:35 | 16:04 - 16:20 | XD50 - Группа3 - 2 | 1 | Тарасов Сергей | ПРК | МСО | Рудий Игорь | 7,10 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Поносова Елена | ПРК | МСО | Пиденко-Рудий Наталья | ||||||||
26.02 14:10 | 15:26 - 15:42 | XD50 - Группа3 - 3 | 5 | Теребов Андрей | СПГ | МСО | Рудий Игорь | 6,4 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Кузенкова Татьяна | МСГ | МСО | Пиденко-Рудий Наталья |