Идентификационный номер | 5556 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 10 сен 2006, Воскресенье |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Сидоров И.И., Укк Л.Н., Терентьева М.А. |
Категории | MSA, MDA, XDA |
Соревнование | Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 3 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSA; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Синяев Даниил | [5/8] | 10 | 5 | 668 |
MDA; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Синяев Даниил | [5/8] | 10 | 4 | 584 |
Хорохорин Александр | |||||
XDA; Основная сетка | |||||
13 | Синяев Даниил | 8 | 3 | 700 | |
Минина Полина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MDA | |||||||||||
01.05 13:30 | 13:43 - 14:10 | MDA - 1/8 | 3 | Синяев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Брагин Егор | 16,16 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Хорохорин Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MDA - 9м - 1/4 | СПГ | Синяев Даниил | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
СПГ | Хорохорин Александр | ||||||||||
01.05 15:30 | 14:44 - 15:23 | MDA - 9м - 1/2 | 3 | Синяев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Касимов Валерий | 18,-17,16 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
Хорохорин Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Семенов Павел | ||||||||
01.05 16:00 | 15:48 - 16:27 | MDA - 9м | 2 | Синяев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Веселов Антон | -17,14,17 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
Хорохорин Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Лазуткин Игорь | ||||||||
MSA | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MSA - 1/16 | Синяев Даниил | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
30.04 18:15 | 18:10 - 19:01 | MSA - 1/8 | 2 | Синяев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Селезнев Илья | -18,8,18 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
30.04 19:45 | 20:09 - 20:34 | MSA - 9м - 1/4 | 1 | Семенов Павел | СПГ | СПГ | Синяев Даниил | 15,16 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
30.04 20:45 | 20:57 - 21:25 | MSA - 9м - 1/2 | 1 | Синяев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Соколов Александр | 19,18 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
30.04 21:45 | - | MSA - 9м | Синяев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Барканов Михаил | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
XDA | |||||||||||
29.04 18:30 | 18:54 - 19:46 | XDA - 1/16 | 5 | Синяев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Корнилов Кир | 18,-20,7 | 2 | 1 | 51 |
Минина Полина | СПГ | СПГ | Бекмамбетова Диана | ||||||||
29.04 20:00 | 20:30 - 21:07 | XDA - 1/8 | 6 | Ланцев Бенедикт | СПГ | СПГ | Синяев Даниил | 12,-14,20 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Минина Полина | ||||||||
29.04 20:30 | 21:31 - 21:55 | XDA - 1/4 | 5 | Малый Семен | СПГ | СПГ | Синяев Даниил | 14,14 | 2 | 0 | |
Лисочкина Галина | СПГ | СПГ | Минина Полина |