Идентификационный номер | 2199 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 23 май 2002, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В. |
Категории | MSA, MDA, XDA |
Соревнование | Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSA; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Ланцев Бенедикт | [2] | 4 | 5 | 800 |
MDA; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Ланцев Бенедикт | [3/4] | 3 | 4 | 860 |
Решетников Дмитрий | |||||
XDA; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Ланцев Бенедикт | [5/8] | 8 | 3 | 700 |
Петрова Анна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MDA | |||||||||||
10.04 14:00 | 14:10 - 14:43 | MDA - 1/8 | 1 | Брагин Егор | СПГ | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | 19,4 | 0 | 2 | 33 |
Селезнев Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Дмитрий | ||||||||
10.04 15:00 | 15:11 - 15:35 | MDA - 1/4 | 6 | Сивцев Георгий | ЛГО | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | 15,16 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Черкасов Всеволод | ЛГО | СПГ | Решетников Дмитрий | ||||||||
10.04 16:00 | 16:07 - 16:38 | MDA - 1/2 | 5 | Ланцев Бенедикт | СПГ | СПГ | Куплинов Алексей | 20,12 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
Решетников Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Супрунюк Дмитрий | ||||||||
10.04 17:00 | - | MDA | Барашко Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Егерев Ярослав | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Дмитрий | ||||||||
MSA | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MSA - 1/16 | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
09.04 16:20 | 16:28 - 17:02 | MSA - 1/8 | 5 | Лазуткин Игорь | СПГ | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | 15,-19,16 | 1 | 2 | 34 |
09.04 16:50 | 17:49 - 18:30 | MSA - 1/4 | 6 | Логинов Александр | СПГ | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | 17,-16,6 | 1 | 2 | 40 |
09.04 17:50 | 18:56 - 19:20 | MSA - 1/2 | 1 | Клименко Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | 10,10 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
09.04 18:50 | 19:35 - 20:07 | MSA | 6 | Терентьев Роман | СПГ | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | 18,16 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
XDA | |||||||||||
08.04 18:30 | 18:56 - 19:31 | XDA - 1/8 | 3 | Барканов Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | 13,-18,18 | 1 | 2 | 35 |
Зырина Елена | СПГ | СПГ | Петрова Анна | ||||||||
08.04 20:00 | 19:56 - 20:20 | XDA - 1/4 | 1 | Ланцев Бенедикт | СПГ | ЛГО | Петров Георгий | 14,11 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Петрова Анна | СПГ | ЛГО | Хрыкина Виктория | ||||||||
08.04 21:30 | 21:19 - 21:56 | XDA - 5м - 1/2 | 5 | Ланцев Бенедикт | СПГ | СПГ | Логинов Александр | 20,-14,18 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
Петрова Анна | СПГ | СПГ | Калабушкина Ксения |