Идентификационный номер | 9587 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 8 сен 2010, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | 3ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Терентьева М.А. |
Категории | MS10, MD08, XD10 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 3 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS10; Основная сетка | |||||
9 | Хияров Тимур | [9/16] | 5 | 5 | 333 |
MD08; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Примако Сергей | [2] | 2 | 3 | 585 |
Хияров Тимур | |||||
XD10; Основная сетка | |||||
9 | Хияров Тимур | [9/16] | 4 | 5 | 338 |
Кочкина Ульяна |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD08 | |||||||||||
30.10 14:20 | 15:05 - 15:29 | MD08 - Группа - 1 | 5 | Примако Сергей | СПГ | СПГ | Андреев Ярослав | 6,10 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Хияров Тимур | СПГ | СПГ | Петров Андрей | ||||||||
30.10 15:00 | 15:41 - 16:01 | MD08 - Группа - 2 | 2 | Примако Сергей | СПГ | СПГ | Морозов Данил | 10,9 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Хияров Тимур | СПГ | СПГ | Морозов Евгений | ||||||||
30.10 15:40 | 16:03 - 16:27 | MD08 - Группа - 3 | 2 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Примако Сергей | 17,15 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Табаненков Арсений | СПГ | СПГ | Хияров Тимур | ||||||||
MS10 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS10 - 1/16 | Хияров Тимур | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
29.10 19:00 | - | MS10 - 1/8 | Копчатов Максим | СПГ | СПГ | Хияров Тимур | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
29.10 20:00 | 19:38 - 19:59 | MS10 - 1/4 | 5 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Хияров Тимур | 16,18 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
29.10 21:00 | 21:26 - 21:47 | MS10 - 5м - 1/2 | 6 | Хияров Тимур | СПГ | СПГ | Чиков Артем | 19,13 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
30.10 11:40 | 11:34 - 11:50 | MS10 - 5м | 3 | Хияров Тимур | СПГ | ОРО | Меньков Елисей | 7,6 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
XD10 | |||||||||||
28.10 16:00 | 15:52 - 16:28 | XD10 - Группа2 - 1 | 4 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Хияров Тимур | 13,9 | 0 | 2 | 36 |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Кочкина Ульяна | ||||||||
28.10 16:40 | 16:30 - 16:55 | XD10 - Группа2 - 2 | 4 | Коломыткин Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Хияров Тимур | 12,24 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Морозова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Кочкина Ульяна | ||||||||
28.10 17:00 | 17:10 - 17:25 | XD10 - Группа2 - 3 | 4 | Копчатов Максим | СПГ | СПГ | Хияров Тимур | 5,3 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
Кирюхина Анастасия | ОРО | СПГ | Кочкина Ульяна | ||||||||
28.10 17:40 | 17:38 - 18:01 | XD10 - 4м - 1 | 2 | Хияров Тимур | СПГ | ЛГО | Нищих Валерий | 13,10 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Кочкина Ульяна | СПГ | ЛГО | Викулова Мария | ||||||||
28.10 18:20 | 18:37 - 19:04 | XD10 - 4м - 3 | 1 | Смирнов Ян | СПГ | СПГ | Хияров Тимур | 19,19 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Кочкина Ульяна |