Идентификационный номер | 11306 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 17 окт 2012, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Ромашева Е.А. |
Категории | WS12, WD10, XD10 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS12; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Барышева Ярослава | [2] | 2 | 5 | 245 |
WD10; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Барышева Ярослава | [3/4] | 5 | 5 | 333 |
Владимирова Светлана | |||||
XD10; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Кушнарев Марк | [2] | 2 | 4 | 380 |
Барышева Ярослава |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD10 | |||||||||||
24.04 10:00 | 10:30 - 11:00 | WD10 - Группа02 - 1 | 3 | Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Кузнецова Марина | 18,-16,19 | 2 | 1 | 29 |
Владимирова Светлана | СПГ | МСГ | Осанова Екатерина | ||||||||
24.04 10:20 | 11:01 - 11:22 | WD10 - Группа02 - 2 | 3 | Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Зернова Мария | 15,6 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Владимирова Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Коневская Светлана | ||||||||
24.04 10:40 | 11:40 - 12:04 | WD10 - Группа02 - 3 | 2 | Кузнецова Алена | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | 13,12 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Синяева Эмилия | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | ||||||||
24.04 11:20 | 12:55 - 13:36 | WD10 - 4м - 1 | 4 | Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Кириченко Лидия | -20,15,16 | 1 | 2 | 41 |
Владимирова Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Плескач Милана | ||||||||
24.04 12:40 | 13:47 - 14:23 | WD10 - 4м - 2 | 5 | Зотина Арина | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | 16,-18,18 | 1 | 2 | 36 |
Ляховецкий Иванова Зоя | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | ||||||||
WS12 | |||||||||||
23.04 16:00 | 16:26 - 16:39 | WS12 - 1/16 | 3 | Михайловская Нина | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | 2,2 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
23.04 16:40 | 17:09 - 17:24 | WS12 - 1/8 | 1 | Кусай Вероника | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | 4,4 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
23.04 17:20 | 17:42 - 18:00 | WS12 - 1/4 | 4 | Кузнецова Татьяна | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | 6,12 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
23.04 18:00 | 18:08 - 18:36 | WS12 - 1/2 | 5 | Темнова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | 11,16 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
23.04 18:40 | 18:59 - 19:29 | WS12 | 5 | Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | 7,15 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
XD10 | |||||||||||
22.04 16:25 | 16:33 - 16:55 | XD10 - Группа02 - 2 | 6 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Шпедт Савелий | 8,13 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Кузнецова Марина | ||||||||
22.04 17:15 | 17:49 - 18:13 | XD10 - Группа02 - 3 | 5 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Титанов Степан | 13,10 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | ЛГО | Викулова Мария | ||||||||
22.04 18:05 | 19:18 - 19:57 | XD10 - 1 | 6 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Боярун Артем | -17,12,20 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
Барышева Ярослава | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | ||||||||
22.04 19:45 | 20:27 - 20:54 | XD10 - 2 | 5 | Коломыткин Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Кушнарев Марк | 10,17 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
Морозова Валерия | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава |