Идентификационный номер | 9596 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 21 июн 2010, Понедельник |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В. |
Категории | MS08, MD10, XD08 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS08; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Брыков Никита | [1] | 2 | 5 | 585 |
MD10; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Брыков Никита | [1] | 1 | 5 | 422 |
Наружный Владимир | |||||
XD08; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Брыков Никита | [1] | 3 | 6 | 559 |
Лаврова Александра |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD10 | |||||||||||
24.04 10:40 | 10:58 - 11:23 | MD10 - Группа01 - 2 | 4 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Личман Арсений | 14,13 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Ян | ||||||||
24.04 11:00 | 11:41 - 12:05 | MD10 - Группа01 - 3 | 1 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Коломыткин Михаил | 8,16 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | ||||||||
24.04 11:40 | 12:24 - 12:46 | MD10 - 1 | 6 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Ершов Виктор | 13,10 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Коновалов Михаил | ||||||||
24.04 12:20 | 13:05 - 13:42 | MD10 - 2 | 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Боярун Артем | 17,-12,15 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Титанов Степан | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD10 - 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Коломыткин Михаил | 8,16 | 2 | 0 | ||
Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Решетников Федор | ||||||||
MS08 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS08 - 1/16 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
23.04 18:40 | 19:09 - 19:22 | MS08 - 1/8 | 2 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Лепилов Антон | 3,5 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
23.04 20:00 | 20:17 - 20:36 | MS08 - 1/4 | 1 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Табаненков Арсений | 10,8 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
23.04 21:00 | 21:10 - 21:27 | MS08 - 1/2 | 5 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Тимофей | 10,6 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
23.04 21:20 | 21:54 - 22:22 | MS08 | 1 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | 22,15 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
XD08 | |||||||||||
22.04 16:50 | 18:29 - 18:49 | XD08 - Группа01 - 1 | 4 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Сердцев Константин | 11,6 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Попова София | ||||||||
22.04 18:30 | 19:04 - 19:30 | XD08 - Группа01 - 2 | 2 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Иванов Кирилл | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Мельникова Анастасия | ||||||||
22.04 17:40 | 17:54 - 18:23 | XD08 - Группа01 - 3 | 1 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Грачев Дмитрий | 18,8 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Мартышевская Каролина | ||||||||
22.04 19:20 | 20:04 - 20:32 | XD08 - 1 | 1 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | ЛГО | Юнак Даниил | 13,18 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Волчик Полина | ||||||||
22.04 19:45 | 20:43 - 21:10 | XD08 - 2 | 2 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Семенов Павел | 18,19 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Атрашкова Маргарита | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD08 - 3 | Брыков Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Иванов Кирилл | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | ||
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Мельникова Анастасия |