Идентификационный номер | 11090 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 6 сен 2010, Понедельник |
Спортивный разряд | 2 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Москва |
Город | Москва |
Тренера | Рыбкина Е.В. |
Категории | ЖО10, ЖП10, СП10 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Медный всадник» до 13,15,17 и 19 лет |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЖО10; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Шульгина Екатерина | [3/4] | 8 | 4 | 352 |
ЖП10; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Березова Полина | [2] | 4 | 4 | 403 |
Шульгина Екатерина | |||||
СП10; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Таволжанов Матвей | [2] | 2 | 6 | 453 |
Шульгина Екатерина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ЖО10 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | ЖО10 - 1/32 | Шульгина Екатерина | МСГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
23.05 10:15 | 10:08 - 10:33 | ЖО10 - 1/16 | 04 | Шульгина Екатерина | МСГ | КОР | Фомичева Валерия | 16,15 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
23.05 11:05 | 11:08 - 11:34 | ЖО10 - 1/8 | 04 | Шульгина Екатерина | МСГ | КТО | Магдыч Мирослава | 11,12 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
24.05 10:00 | 10:18 - 10:45 | ЖО10 - 1/4 | 06 | Шульгина Екатерина | МСГ | СПГ | Чесанова Таисия | 21,19 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
ЖП10 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | ЖП10 - 1/16 | МСГ | Березова Полина | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
МСГ | Шульгина Екатерина | ||||||||||
25.05 11:15 | 11:09 - 11:32 | ЖП10 - 1/8 | 09 | Булат Олеся | ЛГО | МСГ | Березова Полина | 5,9 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Викулова Мария | ЛГО | МСГ | Шульгина Екатерина | ||||||||
25.05 12:05 | 12:11 - 12:46 | ЖП10 - 1/4 | 04 | Калинкина Анастасия | МСО | МСГ | Березова Полина | 19,17 | 0 | 2 | 35 |
Степакова Мария | МСО | МСГ | Шульгина Екатерина | ||||||||
25.05 12:55 | 13:33 - 14:22 | ЖП10 - 1/2 | 05 | Лаврова Александра | СПГ | МСГ | Березова Полина | 16,-9,17 | 2 | 1 | 49 |
Сергеева Анастасия | ТТР | МСГ | Шульгина Екатерина | ||||||||
СП10 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | СП10 - 1/32 | МСО | Таволжанов Матвей | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
МСГ | Шульгина Екатерина | ||||||||||
24.05 10:50 | 11:07 - 11:26 | СП10 - 1/16 | 06 | Хусаинов Арслан | ТТР | МСО | Таволжанов Матвей | 1,1 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
Усенко Мария | СТК | МСГ | Шульгина Екатерина | ||||||||
24.05 11:15 | 11:34 - 11:56 | СП10 - 1/8 | 04 | Грачев Дмитрий | СПГ | МСО | Таволжанов Матвей | 8,5 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Мартышевская Каролина | СПГ | МСГ | Шульгина Екатерина | ||||||||
24.05 11:40 | 13:05 - 13:40 | СП10 - 1/4 | 04 | Подобед Дмитрий | МСО | МСО | Таволжанов Матвей | 18,8 | 0 | 2 | |
Степакова Мария | МСО | МСГ | Шульгина Екатерина | ||||||||
24.05 12:30 | 14:00 - 14:30 | СП10 - 1/2 | 04 | Юнак Даниил | ЛГО | МСО | Таволжанов Матвей | 23,5 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | МСГ | Шульгина Екатерина | ||||||||
26.05 12:00 | 14:05 - 14:31 | СП10 | 02 | Селезнев Илья | СПГ | МСО | Таволжанов Матвей | 11,14 | 2 | 0 | |
Ицкова Василиса | МСО | МСГ | Шульгина Екатерина |