menu
Лаврова Александра
info
Информация
perm_contact_calendar
Личная карточка
done_outline
Соревнования
vertical_align_top
Рейтинги
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
GD U15
00.00 00:00
-
GD U15
- 1/32
Кляцкая София
МСГ
без игры
0
0
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
01.03 12:00
12:51 - 13:11
GD U15
- 1/16
6
Кляцкая София
МСГ
НГО
Комарова Глафира
13,7
2
0
20
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
НГО
Ромашова Милана
01.03 13:40
14:16 - 14:57
GD U15
- 1/8
2
Кляцкая София
МСГ
ЛГО
Карапунарлы Ксения
13,-17,13
2
1
40
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
МСГ
Лукьянова Ливия
01.03 14:40
15:41 - 16:08
GD U15
- 1/4
8
Кляцкая София
МСГ
СПГ
Гусарова Вера
15,20
2
0
27
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
СПГ
Москаленко Варвара
02.03 18:50
19:59 - 20:31
GD U15
- 1/2
6
Волчик Полина
СПГ
МСГ
Кляцкая София
10,12
0
2
32
Ицкова Василиса
МСО
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
03.03 11:30
11:46 - 12:16
GD U15
2
Кляцкая София
МСГ
ЯРО
Смирнова Юлиана
16,16
2
0
29
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
ЯРО
Трушнева Полина
GS U17
00.00 00:00
-
GS U17
- 1/32
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
без игры
0
0
29.02 20:00
20:13 - 20:40
GS U17
- 1/16
2
Лямкина Полина
МСГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
16,16
0
2
27
29.02 21:15
21:11 - 21:30
GS U17
- 1/8
2
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
МСО
Хачатурова Варвара
7,12
2
0
19
01.03 14:20
16:36 - 17:11
GS U17
- 1/4
6
Волчик Полина
СПГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
21,13
0
2
35
02.03 18:00
18:23 - 19:26
GS U17
- 1/2
7
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
ВРО
Максимова Дарья
19,-16,17
2
1
62
03.03 10:30
10:51 - 11:27
GS U17
3
Казанцева Елизавета
НГО
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
17,16
2
0
36
XD U17
00.00 00:00
-
XD U17
- 1/32
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
без игры
0
0
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
02.03 14:15
14:39 - 15:05
XD U17
- 1/16
5
Застебин Никита
МСГ
СПГ
Алексеевич Филипп
12,13
0
2
26
Кураева Диана
МСГ
СПГ
Лаврова Александра
02.03 15:05
15:50 - 16:30
XD U17
- 1/8
5
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
НГО
Кочетов Кирилл
15,-14,15
2
1
40
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
НГО
Ермоленко Полина
02.03 16:20
17:02 - 17:48
XD U17
- 1/4
1
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
НГО
Капралов Дмитрий
-13,8,20
2
1
45
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
ВРО
Максимова Дарья
02.03 20:05
20:52 - 21:20
XD U17
- 1/2
6
Алексеевич Филипп
СПГ
МСГ
Бушмелев Александр
20,12
0
2
28
Лаврова Александра
СПГ
КТО
Кузнецова Вера