Идентификационный номер | 8059 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 17 мар 2006, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | КМС |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Приморский край |
Город | Владивосток |
Тренера | Мартыненко Ю.А.,Руслякова И.А.,Лунев С.В. |
Категории | MS, MD, XD |
Соревнование | Личное первенство России до 17 лет |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Батаенков Георгий | [9/16] | 16 | 4 | 0 |
MD; Основная сетка | |||||
15 | Батаенков Георгий | [9/16] | 8 | 4 | 0 |
Галиханов Нияз | |||||
XD; Основная сетка | |||||
16 | Батаенков Георгий | [9/16] | 32 | 3 | 0 |
Загидулина Диана |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD - 1/32 | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
ТТР | Галиханов Нияз | ||||||||||
21.04 10:50 | 11:17 - 11:42 | MD - 1/16 | 7 | Иванов Алексей | НГО | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | 11,17 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Кудашкин Павел | НГО | ТТР | Галиханов Нияз | ||||||||
21.04 11:40 | 12:08 - 12:50 | MD - 1/8 | 4 | Батаенков Георгий | ПМК | СПГ | Колесов Роман | -19,17,14 | 2 | 1 | 42 |
Галиханов Нияз | ТТР | СПГ | Самуленков Иван | ||||||||
21.04 12:55 | 13:20 - 13:45 | MD - 1/4 | 1 | Батаенков Георгий | ПМК | ТТР | Волков Степан | 12,17 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Галиханов Нияз | ТТР | ТТР | Хайрутдинов Ильмир | ||||||||
MS | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
20.04 11:40 | 11:53 - 12:16 | MS - 1/32 | 7 | Карпов Матвей | СРО | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | 10,14 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
20.04 13:45 | 14:17 - 14:41 | MS - 1/16 | 1 | Кошелев Иван | ПРК | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | 10,19 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
21.04 15:00 | 15:38 - 16:08 | MS - 1/8 | 5 | Батаенков Георгий | ПМК | МСО | Пузырев Александр | 15,10 | 0 | 2 | 30 |
XD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
ПМК | Загидулина Диана | ||||||||||
20.04 19:35 | 20:01 - 20:23 | XD - 1/32 | 5 | Сивцев Георгий | ЛГО | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | 12,14 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
Яковлева Екатерина | СПГ | ПМК | Загидулина Диана | ||||||||
20.04 20:25 | 21:10 - 21:39 | XD - 1/16 | 3 | Карпов Матвей | СРО | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | 17,14 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
Комзолова Дарья | СРО | ПМК | Загидулина Диана |