Идентификационный номер | 450 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1975, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | 2 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Категории | WD40, XD30, XD40 |
Соревнование | Турнир среди ветеранов им. М.И. Сахарова |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD40; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Александрова Мария | [2] | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Гурьева Людмила | |||||
XD30; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Шишкин Илья | [1] | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Гурьева Людмила | |||||
XD40; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Шишкин Илья | [3/4] | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Гурьева Людмила |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD40 | |||||||||||
22.02 15:25 | 15:47 - 16:10 | WD40 - Группа01 - 1 | 1 | Александрова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Калашникова Мария | 15,16 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
Гурьева Людмила | СПГ | СПГ | Ларионова Ольга | ||||||||
22.02 16:15 | 16:34 - 16:50 | WD40 - Группа01 - 2 | 4 | Александрова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Вылегжанина Евгения | 6,7 | 2 | 0 | |
Гурьева Людмила | СПГ | СПГ | Павлова Татьяна | ||||||||
22.02 16:40 | 17:01 - 17:28 | WD40 - Группа01 - 3 | 6 | Дударева Лариса | МСО | СПГ | Александрова Мария | 16,13 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Мосина Наталья | МСГ | СПГ | Гурьева Людмила | ||||||||
XD30 | |||||||||||
22.02 20:25 | 20:28 - 20:49 | XD30 - Группа01 - 2 | 3 | Шишкин Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Поборчий Всеволод | 11,14 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Гурьева Людмила | СПГ | СПГ | Качевская Елена | ||||||||
22.02 21:15 | 21:20 - 21:39 | XD30 - Группа01 - 3 | 6 | Шишкин Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Юдин Андрей | 15,6 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Гурьева Людмила | СПГ | СПГ | Хабузова Александра | ||||||||
23.02 11:30 | 11:09 - 11:40 | XD30 - 2 | 6 | Шишкин Илья | СПГ | МСО | Павлов Евгений | 21,13 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Гурьева Людмила | СПГ | КЛО | Лаврентьева Евгения | ||||||||
23.02 10:30 | 12:07 - 12:56 | XD30 - 3 | 6 | Шишкин Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Мужевлев Максим | -18,8,23 | 2 | 1 | 49 |
Гурьева Людмила | СПГ | СПГ | Качевская Наталья | ||||||||
XD40 | |||||||||||
22.02 20:50 | 20:50 - 21:15 | XD40 - Группа03 - 2 | 3 | Шишкин Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Михрин Иван | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Гурьева Людмила | СПГ | СПГ | Хабузова Александра | ||||||||
22.02 21:40 | 21:41 - 22:01 | XD40 - Группа03 - 3 | 6 | Шишкин Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Юрченко Андрей | 14,14 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Гурьева Людмила | СПГ | СПГ | Юрченко Ольга | ||||||||
23.02 10:00 | 10:18 - 11:00 | XD40 - 1 | 3 | Куплинов Алексей | СПГ | СПГ | Шишкин Илья | -18,10,17 | 2 | 1 | 41 |
Александрова Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Гурьева Людмила | ||||||||
23.02 12:00 | - | XD40 - 2 | Шишкин Илья | СПГ | СПГ | Мужевлев Максим | 9,20 | 2 | 0 | ||
Гурьева Людмила | СПГ | СПГ | Ларионова Ольга | ||||||||
23.02 11:00 | 13:10 - 13:46 | XD40 - 3 | 5 | Илькевич Константин | МСО | СПГ | Шишкин Илья | 15,19 | 2 | 0 | 36 |
Дударева Лариса | МСО | СПГ | Гурьева Людмила |