Идентификационный номер | 9499 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1981, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Республика Крым |
Город | Симферополь |
Категории | WD35, XD, XD35 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2021 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD35; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Лаврентьева Евгения | [1] | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Томашевская Ирина | |||||
XD; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Терентьев Денис | [2] | 11 | 5 | 0 |
Томашевская Ирина | |||||
XD35; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Терентьев Денис | 6 | 5 | 0 | |
Томашевская Ирина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD35 | |||||||||||
05.10 10:40 | 10:39 - 10:58 | WD35 - Группа01 - 2 | 1 | Лаврентьева Евгения | КЛО | Воронцова Энжегель | 6,7 | 2 | 0 | 18 | |
Томашевская Ирина | КРМ | ТТР | Говоркова Анастасия | ||||||||
05.10 11:30 | 11:31 - 12:18 | WD35 - Группа01 - 3 | 4 | Лаврентьева Евгения | КЛО | УДР | Сычугова Елена | -18,10,19 | 2 | 1 | 46 |
Томашевская Ирина | КРМ | БШР | Яковлева Полина | ||||||||
05.10 16:55 | 17:18 - 17:45 | WD35 - Группа01 - 4 | 2 | Лаврентьева Евгения | КЛО | СПГ | Гурьева Людмила | 14,12 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
Томашевская Ирина | КРМ | СПГ | Качевская Наталья | ||||||||
05.10 17:45 | 18:04 - 19:16 | WD35 - Группа01 - 5 | 4 | Лаврентьева Евгения | КЛО | ПРК | Журавлева Людмила | 15,-18,18 | 2 | 1 | 71 |
Томашевская Ирина | КРМ | ХКР | Никитова Ольга | ||||||||
XD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD - 1/16 | КРМ | Терентьев Денис | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
КРМ | Томашевская Ирина | ||||||||||
07.10 16:55 | 16:58 - 17:20 | XD - 1/8 | 4 | Куплинов Алексей | СПГ | КРМ | Терентьев Денис | 10,13 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Александрова Мария | СПГ | КРМ | Томашевская Ирина | ||||||||
07.10 17:20 | 18:15 - 18:40 | XD - 9м - 1/4 | 4 | Банников Денис | МЭР | КРМ | Терентьев Денис | 18,18 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Агеенко Алина | ВРО | КРМ | Томашевская Ирина | ||||||||
07.10 18:10 | 18:48 - 19:21 | XD - 9м - 1/2 | 1 | Меньшиков Александр | СВО | КРМ | Терентьев Денис | 18,19 | 2 | 0 | 33 |
Табатчикова Екатерина | СВО | КРМ | Томашевская Ирина | ||||||||
07.10 19:00 | - | XD - 9м | Кузнецов Данил | СВО | КРМ | Терентьев Денис | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Акимова Екатерина | СВО | КРМ | Томашевская Ирина | ||||||||
XD35 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD35 - 1/16 | Терентьев Денис | КРМ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Томашевская Ирина | КРМ | ||||||||||
07.10 11:05 | 11:27 - 11:53 | XD35 - 1/8 | 2 | Павлов Евгений | МСО | КРМ | Терентьев Денис | 12,13 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Лаврентьева Евгения | КЛО | КРМ | Томашевская Ирина | ||||||||
07.10 11:55 | 12:44 - 13:09 | XD35 - 1/4 | 4 | Терентьев Денис | КРМ | КДК | Голомидов Владислав | 17,18 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Томашевская Ирина | КРМ | КДК | Марахова Лариса | ||||||||
07.10 12:45 | 14:32 - 15:04 | XD35 - 5м - 1/2 | 2 | Пальчевский Константин | СВО | КРМ | Терентьев Денис | 23,21 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
Солдатова Ирина | СВО | КРМ | Томашевская Ирина | ||||||||
08.10 10:30 | 09:51 - 10:31 | XD35 - 5м | 2 | Терентьев Денис | КРМ | КРМ | Анисимов Леонид | 19,19 | 0 | 2 | 40 |
Томашевская Ирина | КРМ | УДР | Сычугова Елена |