Идентификационный номер | 1789 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 11 янв 1965, Понедельник |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Москва |
Город | Москва |
Категории | WD55, XD50, XD55 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2021 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD55; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Патрикеева Наталия | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
Соколова Алла | |||||
XD50; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Башкатов Игорь | [1] | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Соколова Алла | |||||
XD55; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Плешков Сергей | [3/4] | 4 | 6 | 0 |
Соколова Алла |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD55 | |||||||||||
05.10 09:50 | 10:15 - 10:36 | WD55 - Группа02 - 1 | 2 | Патрикеева Наталия | МСГ | ТМО | Васильева Елена | 9,11 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | БГО | Максимова Мария | ||||||||
05.10 11:05 | 11:21 - 11:37 | WD55 - Группа02 - 2 | 5 | Патрикеева Наталия | МСГ | ВДО | Батченко Галина | 5,5 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | ВДО | Усина Елена | ||||||||
05.10 13:10 | 13:00 - 13:20 | WD55 - Группа02 - 3 | 4 | Ермакова Татьяна | ЛГО | МСГ | Патрикеева Наталия | 8,8 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Рыбакова Татьяна | МСГ | МСГ | Соколова Алла | ||||||||
05.10 19:00 | 19:13 - 19:44 | WD55 - 1 | 3 | Гуреева Марина | СПГ | МСГ | Патрикеева Наталия | 16,5 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Лебедева Татьяна | СПГ | МСГ | Соколова Алла | ||||||||
05.10 19:50 | 19:58 - 20:39 | WD55 - 2 | 4 | Акулова Инна | ВРО | МСГ | Патрикеева Наталия | 10,-10,12 | 2 | 1 | 41 |
Родионова Ирина | ЧБО | МСГ | Соколова Алла | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD55 - 3 | Ермакова Татьяна | ЛГО | МСГ | Патрикеева Наталия | 8,8 | 2 | 0 | ||
Рыбакова Татьяна | МСГ | МСГ | Соколова Алла | ||||||||
XD50 | |||||||||||
07.10 14:25 | 15:46 - 16:05 | XD50 - Группа01 - 2 | 3 | Башкатов Игорь | МСГ | МСО | Иванов Михаил | 10,5 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | БШР | Шибаева Анна | ||||||||
07.10 14:50 | 17:04 - 17:30 | XD50 - Группа01 - 3 | 6 | Башкатов Игорь | МСГ | КТО | Бабаев Владимир | 5,14 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | МСГ | Пичугина Ольга | ||||||||
08.10 11:30 | 11:06 - 11:31 | XD50 - 2 | 5 | Башкатов Игорь | МСГ | СПГ | Теребов Андрей | 19,8 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | МСГ | Кузенкова Татьяна | ||||||||
08.10 10:30 | 10:33 - 11:00 | XD50 - 3 | 2 | Башкатов Игорь | МСГ | МСГ | Бехтин Борис | 14,16 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | ВРО | Акулова Инна | ||||||||
XD55 | |||||||||||
07.10 09:00 | 09:17 - 09:59 | XD55 - Группа02 - 1 | 5 | Плешков Сергей | ВРО | СПГ | Лебедев Евгений | -14,14,20 | 2 | 1 | 42 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | СПГ | Лебедева Татьяна | ||||||||
07.10 09:50 | 10:00 - 10:24 | XD55 - Группа02 - 2 | 4 | Плешков Сергей | ВРО | КДК | Осипов. Виктор | 15,12 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | КДК | Степанова Елена | ||||||||
07.10 10:15 | 10:24 - 10:57 | XD55 - Группа02 - 3 | 4 | Полудкин Евгений | МСО | ВРО | Плешков Сергей | -10,12,12 | 2 | 1 | 32 |
Гуреева Марина | СПГ | МСГ | Соколова Алла | ||||||||
07.10 10:40 | 10:58 - 11:26 | XD55 - 1 | 3 | Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | ВРО | Плешков Сергей | 16,13 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
Ермакова Татьяна | ЛГО | МСГ | Соколова Алла | ||||||||
07.10 20:15 | 12:30 - 12:53 | XD55 - 2 | 5 | Портнов Дмитрий | МСО | ВРО | Плешков Сергей | 11,14 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Родионова Ирина | ЧБО | МСГ | Соколова Алла | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD55 - 3 | Полудкин Евгений | МСО | ВРО | Плешков Сергей | -10,12,12 | 2 | 1 | ||
Гуреева Марина | СПГ | МСГ | Соколова Алла |