Идентификационный номер | 11481 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 26 мар 2010, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 3 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Сидоров И.И., Веренич Н.А. |
Категории | WS, WD |
Соревнование | Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди мальчиков и девочек до 13 лет |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS; Квалификация | |||||
18 | Солдатенкова Аглая | [17/32] | 18 | 7 | 202 |
WD; Основная сетка | |||||
7 | Солдатенкова Аглая | [5/8] | 5 | 5 | 331 |
Чесанова Таисия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | WD - 1/16 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Чесанова Таисия | СПГ | ||||||||||
13.11 19:10 | 18:46 - 19:13 | WD - 1/8 | 1 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Асанова Дана | 4,1 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
Чесанова Таисия | СПГ | СПГ | Москаленко Варвара | ||||||||
13.11 19:35 | 19:20 - 19:50 | WD - 1/4 | 5 | Атрашкова Маргарита | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 19,16 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
Лаврова Александра | СПГ | СПГ | Чесанова Таисия | ||||||||
13.11 20:25 | 20:11 - 20:33 | WD - 5м - 1/2 | 4 | Попова София | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 14,16 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Чередниченко Мирослава | СПГ | СПГ | Чесанова Таисия | ||||||||
13.11 20:50 | 20:38 - 20:56 | WD - 5м | 1 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Морозова Валерия | 9,7 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
Чесанова Таисия | СПГ | СПГ | Тишкова Дарья | ||||||||
WS | |||||||||||
13.11 15:25 | 15:36 - 15:58 | WS - 1/16 | 1 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Атрашкова Маргарита | 15,9 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
13.11 16:40 | 16:33 - 16:50 | WS - 17м - 1/8 | 2 | Кириченко Лидия | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 8,10 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
13.11 17:55 | 17:36 - 18:08 | WS - 17м - 1/4 | 2 | Гусарова Вера | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 6,10 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
13.11 18:20 | 18:10 - 18:24 | WS - 17м - 1/2 | 5 | Солдатенкова Аглая | СПГ | СПГ | Асанова Дана | 9,4 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
13.11 18:45 | 20:35 - 12:28 | WS - 17м | 1 | Кузнецова Алена | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | в/н | 0 | 0 | 952 |
00.00 00:00 | - | WS - Qualification - 1/2 | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
12.11 13:45 | 13:55 - 14:09 | WS - Qualification | 4 | Григорьева Кира | СПГ | СПГ | Солдатенкова Аглая | 2,1 | 0 | 2 | 13 |