Идентификационный номер | 11476 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2008, Вторник ( 12 лет ) |
Спортивный разряд | 1ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Московская область |
Город | Орехово-Зуево |
Тренера | Русина Н.Е., Федорова Т.М., Волохов Д.Ю. |
Категории | MS08, MD08, XD08 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 3 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS08; Основная сетка | |||||
19 | Серебряков Ярослав | 12 | 4 | 257 | |
MD08; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Дзюба Даниил | [3/4] | 7 | 6 | 306 |
Серебряков Ярослав | |||||
XD08; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Серебряков Ярослав | 4 | 6 | 336 | |
Курмашева Карина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD08 | |||||||||||
22.11 10:25 | 10:54 - 11:17 | MD08 - Группа01 - 1 | 6 | Дзюба Даниил | АРО | СПГ | Самодуров Илья | 3,15 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Серебряков Ярослав | МСО | СПГ | Сердцев Константин | ||||||||
22.11 11:40 | 12:25 - 12:41 | MD08 - Группа01 - 2 | 2 | Дзюба Даниил | АРО | СПГ | Кононов Иван | 8,8 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
Серебряков Ярослав | МСО | СПГ | Кононов Сергей | ||||||||
22.11 12:55 | 13:24 - 13:37 | MD08 - Группа01 - 3 | 2 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | АРО | Дзюба Даниил | 3,4 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
Смирнов Иван | СПГ | МСО | Серебряков Ярослав | ||||||||
22.11 14:35 | 14:27 - 14:47 | MD08 - 5м - 1 | 4 | Дзюба Даниил | АРО | СПГ | Пикалов Иван | 15,8 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Серебряков Ярослав | МСО | СПГ | Шинкевич Михаил | ||||||||
22.11 15:50 | 15:03 - 15:17 | MD08 - 5м - 2 | 6 | Дзюба Даниил | АРО | СПГ | Смирнов Тимофей | 3,4 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
Серебряков Ярослав | МСО | СПГ | Табаненков Арсений | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD08 - 5м - 3 | Дзюба Даниил | АРО | СПГ | Кононов Иван | 8,8 | 2 | 0 | ||
Серебряков Ярослав | МСО | СПГ | Кононов Сергей | ||||||||
MS08 | |||||||||||
21.11 16:55 | 17:27 - 17:29 | MS08 - 1/16 | 2 | Серебряков Ярослав | МСО | СПГ | Иванов Кирилл | в/н | 0 | 0 | |
21.11 17:45 | 17:59 - 18:14 | MS08 - 1/8 | 5 | Серебряков Ярослав | МСО | СПГ | Табаненков Арсений | 6,4 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
21.11 18:35 | - | MS08 - 9м - 1/4 | Серебряков Ярослав | МСО | СПГ | Денисов Артем | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
21.11 19:00 | 19:06 - 19:18 | MS08 - 9м - 1/2 | 2 | Смирнов Тимофей | СПГ | МСО | Серебряков Ярослав | 7,1 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
XD08 | |||||||||||
20.11 18:30 | 18:09 - 18:34 | XD08 - Группа02 - 1 | 2 | Дзюба Даниил | АРО | МСО | Серебряков Ярослав | 5,10 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
Тимкина Кристина | АРО | МСО | Курмашева Карина | ||||||||
20.11 18:55 | 18:41 - 19:03 | XD08 - Группа02 - 2 | 4 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | МСО | Серебряков Ярослав | 15,11 | 2 | 0 | |
Черникова Василиса | МСО | МСО | Курмашева Карина | ||||||||
20.11 19:20 | 19:55 - 20:12 | XD08 - Группа02 - 3 | 6 | Серебряков Ярослав | МСО | СПГ | Сивов Егор | 12,14 | 2 | 0 | |
Курмашева Карина | МСО | СПГ | Томарович Софья | ||||||||
20.11 19:45 | 20:49 - 21:08 | XD08 - 1 | 5 | Смирнов Иван | СПГ | МСО | Серебряков Ярослав | 6,2 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Малышева Екатерина | СПГ | МСО | Курмашева Карина | ||||||||
20.11 20:10 | 20:13 - 20:34 | XD08 - 2 | 5 | Самодуров Илья | СПГ | МСО | Серебряков Ярослав | 13,11 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Фомина Екатерина | АРО | МСО | Курмашева Карина | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD08 - 3 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | МСО | Серебряков Ярослав | 15,11 | 2 | 0 | ||
Черникова Василиса | МСО | МСО | Курмашева Карина |