Идентификационный номер | 11328 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2012, Воскресенье ( 8 лет ) |
Спортивный разряд | бр |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Ланцева Л.О., Бурыкин Д.В. |
Категории | WS12, WD12, XD12 |
Соревнование | Детская лига «Невский волан» 3 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS12; Основная сетка | |||||
8 | Преснякова Анастасия | [5/8] | 8 | 3 | 123 |
WD12; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Павлова Екатерина | [3/4] | 3 | 4 | 151 |
Преснякова Анастасия | |||||
XD12; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Наружный Владимир | [5/8] | 7 | 4 | 0 |
Преснякова Анастасия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD12 | |||||||||||
22.11 10:00 | 10:08 - 10:32 | WD12 - Группа01 - 1 | 3 | Павлова Екатерина | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава | 13,5 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Преснякова Анастасия | СПГ | СПГ | Владимирова Светлана | ||||||||
22.11 11:15 | 11:07 - 11:26 | WD12 - Группа01 - 2 | 2 | Никитина Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Павлова Екатерина | 6,8 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Тишкова Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Преснякова Анастасия | ||||||||
22.11 12:30 | 11:58 - 12:19 | WD12 - Группа01 - 3 | 5 | Павлова Екатерина | СПГ | СПГ | Васильева Дарья | 9,3 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Преснякова Анастасия | СПГ | СПГ | Давлеткулова Арина | ||||||||
22.11 13:45 | 12:32 - 12:58 | WD12 - Группа01 - 4 | 4 | Кочкина Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Павлова Екатерина | 16,14 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Федорова Екатерина | МСО | СПГ | Преснякова Анастасия | ||||||||
WS12 | |||||||||||
21.11 09:20 | 10:26 - 10:42 | WS12 - 1/8 | 4 | Преснякова Анастасия | СПГ | СПГ | Давлеткулова Арина | 7,6 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
21.11 09:40 | 10:46 - 11:17 | WS12 - 1/4 | 5 | Федорова Екатерина | МСО | СПГ | Преснякова Анастасия | 16,-17,17 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
21.11 10:40 | 11:58 - 12:18 | WS12 - 5м - 1/2 | 1 | Преснякова Анастасия | СПГ | СПГ | Зырина Лидия | 17,12 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
XD12 | |||||||||||
20.11 16:00 | 16:01 - 16:44 | XD12 - Группа01 - 1 | 4 | Боярун Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Наружный Владимир | 4,7 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
Владимирова Светлана | СПГ | СПГ | Преснякова Анастасия | ||||||||
20.11 16:25 | 16:46 - 17:03 | XD12 - Группа01 - 3 | 6 | Кушнарев Марк | СПГ | СПГ | Наружный Владимир | 3,4 | 2 | 0 | 18 |
Никитина Дарья | СПГ | СПГ | Преснякова Анастасия | ||||||||
20.11 17:40 | 18:49 - 19:09 | XD12 - 5м - 2 | 2 | Наружный Владимир | СПГ | ЛГО | Никуленко Александр | 8,13 | 0 | 2 | 20 |
Преснякова Анастасия | СПГ | МСО | Федорова Екатерина | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD12 - 5м - 3 | Наружный Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Титанов Степан | 15,9 | 0 | 2 | ||
Преснякова Анастасия | СПГ | СПГ | Барышева Ярослава |