Идентификационный номер | 8059 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 17 мар 2006, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Приморский край |
Город | Владивосток |
Тренера | Мартыненко Ю.А., Руслякова И.А., Лунев С.В. |
Категории | MSA, MDA, XDA |
Соревнование | Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSA; Основная сетка | |||||
11 | Батаенков Георгий | [9/16] | 8 | 4 | 700 |
MDA; Основная сетка | |||||
5 | Батаенков Георгий | [5/8] | 8 | 4 | 700 |
Подлесных Василий | |||||
XDA; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Батаенков Георгий | [3/4] | 5 | 4 | 790 |
Лисочкина Галина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MDA | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MDA - 1/8 | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
СПГ | Подлесных Василий | ||||||||||
11.10 09:30 | 09:22 - 10:07 | MDA - 1/4 | 6 | Батаенков Георгий | ПМК | МСГ | Емельянов Никита | 18,19 | 0 | 2 | 45 |
Подлесных Василий | СПГ | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | ||||||||
11.10 11:30 | 11:15 - 11:45 | MDA - 5м - 1/2 | 1 | Филиппов Никита | КЛО | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | 19,16 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
Шелудьков Александр | КДК | СПГ | Подлесных Василий | ||||||||
11.10 12:00 | 12:01 - 12:38 | MDA - 5м | 4 | Кольцов Дмитрий | СПГ | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | -16,23,17 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
Югай Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Подлесных Василий | ||||||||
MSA | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MSA - 1/16 | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
10.10 16:00 | 15:48 - 15:53 | MSA - 1/8 | 1 | Батаенков Георгий | ПМК | СПГ | Ленточник Эдуард | в/н | 0 | 0 | |
10.10 17:00 | 16:39 - 17:01 | MSA - 1/4 | 6 | Батаенков Георгий | ПМК | МСГ | Емельянов Никита | 12,8 | 0 | 2 | 23 |
10.10 18:00 | 17:20 - 17:57 | MSA - 5м - 1/2 | 5 | Барашко Арсений | СПГ | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | 16,-13,17 | 2 | 1 | 36 |
XDA | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XDA - 1/8 | Батаенков Георгий | ПМК | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Лисочкина Галина | СПГ | ||||||||||
09.10 18:00 | 17:59 - 18:26 | XDA - 1/4 | 2 | Батаенков Георгий | ПМК | СПГ | Барашко Арсений | 21,17 | 0 | 2 | 27 |
Лисочкина Галина | СПГ | МСГ | Исаева Полина | ||||||||
09.10 19:00 | 18:40 - 19:00 | XDA - 5м - 1/2 | 5 | Почивалин Владислав | СПГ | ПМК | Батаенков Георгий | 14,17 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
Дружинина Анастасия | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкина Галина | ||||||||
09.10 20:00 | 19:41 - 20:07 | XDA - 5м | 2 | Батаенков Георгий | ПМК | СПГ | Колесов Роман | 12,15 | 2 | 0 | |
Лисочкина Галина | СПГ | СПГ | Дмитриева Мария |