Идентификационный номер | 7855 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 сен 2009, Вторник |
Спортивный разряд | 3ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Харлампович А.Е. |
Категории | MSC, MDC, XDC |
Соревнование | Гран-При «Петербург Опен» 2 этап |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MSC; Основная сетка | |||||
17 | Лисочкин Юрий | [17/32] | 24 | 3 | 131 |
MDC; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Лисочкин Юрий | [5/8] | 6 | 4 | 319 |
Смирнов Иван | |||||
XDC; Основная сетка | |||||
10 | Лисочкин Юрий | [9/16] | 10 | 4 | 257 |
Кузьмина Мария |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MDC | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MDC - 1/8 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Смирнов Иван | СПГ | ||||||||||
11.10 09:00 | 09:11 - 09:32 | MDC - 1/4 | 2 | Гусаков Алексей | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 17,13 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Поспелов Андрей | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | ||||||||
11.10 10:00 | 10:13 - 10:45 | MDC - 5м - 1/2 | 6 | Алексеевич Филипп | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 11,18 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
Можейко Эрик | СПГ | СПГ | Смирнов Иван | ||||||||
11.10 10:30 | 11:05 - 11:29 | MDC - 5м | 6 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | СПГ | Богданов Владимир | 11,18 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Смирнов Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Синяев Даниил | ||||||||
MSC | |||||||||||
10.10 09:50 | 09:45 - 10:17 | MSC - 1/16 | 5 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | СПГ | Алексеевич Филипп | -13,8,19 | 1 | 2 | 32 |
00.00 00:00 | - | MSC - 17м - 1/8 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
10.10 10:15 | 10:54 - 11:10 | MSC - 17м - 1/4 | 5 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | СПГ | Новожилов Владимир | 9,10 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
XDC | |||||||||||
09.10 17:00 | 17:08 - 17:43 | XDC - 1/8 | 6 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | СПГ | Великосвят Михаил | -18,18,11 | 1 | 2 | 35 |
Кузьмина Мария | СПГ | ЛГО | Малеванная Мария | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XDC - 9м - 1/4 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Кузьмина Мария | СПГ | ||||||||||
09.10 19:00 | 18:16 - 18:38 | XDC - 9м - 1/2 | 5 | Сараев Даниил | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 14,10 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
Чередниченко Мирослава | СПГ | СПГ | Кузьмина Мария | ||||||||
09.10 19:30 | 19:35 - 20:10 | XDC - 9м | 1 | Фомин Дмитрий | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 10,-20,19 | 2 | 1 | 14 |
Наумова Юлия | СПГ | СПГ | Кузьмина Мария |