Идентификационный номер | 7381 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2007, Понедельник |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Архангельская область |
Город | Архангельск |
Тренера | Кротенко Н.Н. |
Категории | MS07, MD07, XD07 |
Соревнование | Всероссийские юниорские и юношеские соревнования «Белые ночи» 2019 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS07; Основная сетка | |||||
19 | Бандура Владимир | 32 | 3 | 0 | |
MD07; Основная сетка | |||||
17 | Бандура Владимир | 20 | 3 | 0 | |
Смирнов Никита | |||||
XD07; Основная сетка | |||||
16 | Бандура Владимир | [9/16] | 24 | 4 | 0 |
Данилова Кристина |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD07 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | 12:55 - 13:22 | MD07 - 1/16 | Арефьев Артем | КЛО | АРО | Бандура Владимир | 10,4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | |
Сно Александр | МСГ | НВО | Смирнов Никита | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD07 - 17м - 1/4 | Ленточник Григорий | СПГ | АРО | Бандура Владимир | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Мартыненко Никита | КДК | НВО | Смирнов Никита | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD07 - 17м - 1/2 | Бобок Максим | МСГ | АРО | Бандура Владимир | -21,15,7 | 2 | 1 | ||
Саркиев Максим | МСГ | НВО | Смирнов Никита | ||||||||
MS07 | |||||||||||
04.06 17:45 | 13:19 - 13:42 | MS07 - 1/32 | 4 | Бандура Владимир | АРО | СПГ | Кононенко Кирилл | 18,5 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
04.06 19:00 | 13:16 - 13:30 | MS07 - 1/16 | 4 | Бандура Владимир | АРО | ЯРО | Борисов Максим | 5,6 | 0 | 2 | |
00.00 00:00 | - | MS07 - 17м - 1/8 | Селезнев Вячеслав | СПГ | АРО | Бандура Владимир | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
XD07 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD07 - 1/32 | АРО | Бандура Владимир | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
НГО | Данилова Кристина | ||||||||||
06.06 10:40 | - | XD07 - 1/16 | Чикин Степан | МСГ | АРО | Бандура Владимир | 10,16 | 2 | 0 | ||
Некрасова Арина | МСГ | НГО | Данилова Кристина | ||||||||
06.06 12:45 | - | XD07 - 17м - 1/8 | Бандура Владимир | АРО | МСО | Мусин Савелий | 9,6 | 2 | 0 | ||
Данилова Кристина | НГО | АРО | Газарян Татьяна | ||||||||
06.06 13:35 | - | XD07 - 17м - 1/4 | Бандура Владимир | АРО | СПГ | Галбузов Артем | 13,15 | 0 | 2 | ||
Данилова Кристина | НГО | СПГ | Степанюк Василиса |