Идентификационный номер | 1752 |
---|---|
member id | 83990 |
Дата рождения | 1 янв 2003, Среда |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ленинградская область |
Город | Гатчина |
Тренера | Русских В.П. |
Категории | MS03, MD03, XD03 |
Соревнование | Русская зима 2019 среди юношей (до 19, 17, 15, 13 лет) |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS03; Основная сетка | |||||
12 | Игнатьев Никита | [9/16] | 24 | 3 | 0 |
MD03; Основная сетка | |||||
6 | Барашко Арсений | 10 | 4 | 0 | |
Игнатьев Никита | |||||
XD03; Основная сетка | |||||
11 | Игнатьев Никита | 16 | 3 | 0 | |
Ширинкина Варвара |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD03 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD03 - 1/8 | Петров Георгий | ЛГО | СПГ | Барашко Арсений | 18,-17,19 | 2 | 1 | ||
Смирнов Егор | СПГ | ЛГО | Игнатьев Никита | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD03 - 9м - 1/4 | Алферов Алексей | МСГ | СПГ | Барашко Арсений | 19,12 | 0 | 2 | ||
Бадьянов Валерий | КСО | ЛГО | Игнатьев Никита | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD03 - 9м - 1/2 | Гуськов Александр | СВО | СПГ | Барашко Арсений | 14,-13,13 | 1 | 2 | ||
Калмыков Даниил | ИВО | ЛГО | Игнатьев Никита | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD03 - 9м | Барашко Арсений | СПГ | АРО | Абрамов Тимофей | 19,-18,19 | 1 | 2 | ||
Игнатьев Никита | ЛГО | СПГ | Богданов Владимир | ||||||||
MS03 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS03 - 1/16 | Игнатьев Никита | ЛГО | СПГ | Смирнов Егор | 14,16 | 0 | 2 | ||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS03 - 17м - 1/8 | Игнатьев Никита | ЛГО | САО | Кушнер Юрий | -19,19,19 | 2 | 1 | ||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS03 - 17м - 1/4 | Кузнецов Даниил | МСГ | ЛГО | Игнатьев Никита | 19,-19,14 | 2 | 1 | ||
XD03 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD03 - 1/16 | Батырин Максим | НВО | ЛГО | Игнатьев Никита | 15,17 | 0 | 2 | ||
Кузнецова Диана | НВО | СПГ | Ширинкина Варвара | ||||||||
07.01 15:00 | - | XD03 - 1/8 | Васильев Вадим | СПГ | ЛГО | Игнатьев Никита | 19,-16,17 | 2 | 1 | ||
Крамаренко Вера | СПГ | СПГ | Ширинкина Варвара | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD03 - 9м - 1/4 | Игнатьев Никита | ЛГО | СПГ | Подлесных Василий | 19,-18,19 | 1 | 2 | ||
Ширинкина Варвара | СПГ | СПГ | Потапова Дарья |