Идентификационный номер | 7305 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 17 янв 2007, Среда ( 12 лет ) |
Спортивный разряд | 3ю |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Санкт-Петербург |
Город | Санкт-Петербург |
Тренера | Харлампович А.Е. |
Категории | MS, MD, XD |
Соревнование | Первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди юношей до 15 лет |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS; Основная сетка | |||||
16 | Туренин Никита | [9/16] | 16 | 4 | 325 |
MD; Основная сетка | |||||
9 | Туренин Никита | [9/16] | 10 | 5 | 434 |
Югай Михаил | |||||
XD; Основная сетка | |||||
14 | Туренин Никита | [9/16] | 16 | 3 | 325 |
Бойцова Елизавета |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MD - 1/16 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Югай Михаил | СПГ | ||||||||||
09.11 17:30 | 17:05 - 17:44 | MD - 1/8 | 4 | Галбузов Артем | СПГ | СПГ | Туренин Никита | -17,12,16 | 2 | 1 | 38 |
Селезнев Вячеслав | СПГ | СПГ | Югай Михаил | ||||||||
09.11 19:35 | 19:04 - 19:43 | MD - 9м - 1/4 | 2 | Кононенко Кирилл | СПГ | СПГ | Туренин Никита | -12,19,20 | 1 | 2 | 39 |
Станкевич Владимир | СПГ | СПГ | Югай Михаил | ||||||||
09.11 20:25 | 20:01 - 20:34 | MD - 9м - 1/2 | 6 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Киселев Егор | 12,-18,17 | 2 | 1 | 33 |
Югай Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Синяков Александр | ||||||||
10.11 12:00 | 10:56 - 11:35 | MD - 9м | 6 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Леонтьев Петр | -12,16,16 | 1 | 2 | 37 |
Югай Михаил | СПГ | СПГ | Синяев Даниил | ||||||||
MS | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS - 1/32 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
09.11 10:25 | 09:39 - 10:02 | MS - 1/16 | 2 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Лисочкин Юрий | 14,17 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
09.11 11:40 | 10:34 - 10:50 | MS - 1/8 | 1 | Самуленков Иван | СПГ | СПГ | Туренин Никита | 13,11 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
00.00 00:00 | - | MS - 9м - 1/4 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Периков Михаил | 10,10 | 0 | 2 | ||
XD | |||||||||||
08.11 17:30 | 16:29 - 16:37 | XD - 1/16 | 6 | Лисочкин Юрий | СПГ | СПГ | Туренин Никита | 18,18 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Кузьмина Мария | СПГ | СПГ | Бойцова Елизавета | ||||||||
08.11 18:00 | 16:48 - 17:13 | XD - 1/8 | 1 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Филиппов Иван | 14,13 | 0 | 2 | 24 |
Бойцова Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Минина Полина | ||||||||
08.11 18:30 | 17:47 - 18:09 | XD - 9м - 1/4 | 4 | Туренин Никита | СПГ | СПГ | Галбузов Артем | 12,10 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
Бойцова Елизавета | СПГ | СПГ | Степанюк Василиса |