Идентификационный номер | 2902 |
---|---|
member id | 98841 |
Дата рождения | 18 июн 2004, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | КМС |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ярославская область |
Город | Ярославль |
Тренера | Тарантин А.А., Борисов А.А. |
Категории | MS01, MD01, XD01 |
Соревнование | Юниорские и юношеские соревнования «День космонавтики» |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MS01; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Борисов Егор | [2] | 1 | 3 | 1200 |
MD01; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Борисов Егор | [2] | 1 | 3 | 1200 |
Манукян Артур | |||||
XD01; Основная сетка | |||||
1 | Борисов Егор | [1] | 2 | 4 | 1080 |
Нефедова Анастасия |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD01 | |||||||||||
12.04 20:15 | - | MD01 - 1/4 | Игнатьев Никита | ЛГО | ЯРО | Борисов Егор | 14,15 | 0 | 2 | ||
Хайменок Иван | ЛГО | МСО | Манукян Артур | ||||||||
12.04 20:40 | 21:35 - 22:08 | MD01 - 1/2 | 02 | Васильев Вадим | СПГ | ЯРО | Борисов Егор | 15,15 | 0 | 2 | 33 |
Югай Андрей | СПГ | МСО | Манукян Артур | ||||||||
12.04 21:30 | 22:10 - 23:00 | MD01 | 02 | Новиков Виктор | СПГ | ЯРО | Борисов Егор | -19,15,22 | 1 | 2 | 50 |
Холкин Егор | ЛГО | МСО | Манукян Артур | ||||||||
MS01 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | MS01 - 1/8 | Борисов Егор | ЯРО | 0 | 0 | |||||
12.04 17:45 | 19:06 - 19:25 | MS01 - 1/4 | 10 | Толстиков Дмитрий | МСО | ЯРО | Борисов Егор | 10,4 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
12.04 19:00 | 20:00 - 20:29 | MS01 - 1/2 | 04 | Ланцев Бенедикт | СПГ | ЯРО | Борисов Егор | 22,17 | 0 | 2 | 29 |
13.04 14:00 | 14:02 - 14:57 | MS01 | 05 | Холкин Егор | ЛГО | ЯРО | Борисов Егор | -17,10,19 | 1 | 2 | 55 |
XD01 | |||||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD01 - 1/8 | Борисов Егор | ЯРО | без игры | 0 | 0 | ||||
Нефедова Анастасия | МСО | ||||||||||
13.04 11:55 | 12:05 - 12:28 | XD01 - 1/4 | 02 | Борисов Егор | ЯРО | НВО | Рогозин Ростислав | 6,8 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Нефедова Анастасия | МСО | МСГ | Аюкина Екатерина | ||||||||
13.04 12:45 | 12:45 - 13:04 | XD01 - 1/2 | 05 | Борисов Егор | ЯРО | СПГ | Ланцев Бенедикт | 13,8 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
Нефедова Анастасия | МСО | СПГ | Григорьева Анастасия | ||||||||
13.04 16:00 | 15:27 - 15:53 | XD01 | 05 | Борисов Егор | ЯРО | ЛГО | Холкин Егор | 19,15 | 0 | 2 | 26 |
Нефедова Анастасия | МСО | ЛГО | Хрыкина Виктория |