Идентификационный номер | 1133 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 22 июн 1962, Пятница |
Спортивный разряд | МС |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Московская область |
Город | Красноармейск |
Категории | MD55, XD50 |
Соревнование | Турнир ветеранов им Сахарова 2019 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD55; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Минин Михаил | [2] | 2 | 4 | 270 |
Портнов Дмитрий | |||||
XD50; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Минин Михаил | [3/4] | 3 | 6 | 301 |
Соколова Алла |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MD55 | |||||||||||
23.02 11:00 | 11:07 - 11:31 | MD55 - Группа01 - 1 | 5 | Минин Михаил | МСО | МСГ | Кабанов Андрей | 20,15 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Портнов Дмитрий | МСО | ММО | Молчанов Игорь | ||||||||
23.02 12:30 | 12:59 - 13:22 | MD55 - Группа01 - 2 | 2 | Минин Михаил | МСО | ЧБО | Шмидт Сергей | 14,15 | 2 | 0 | 23 |
Портнов Дмитрий | МСО | СПГ | Шульклепер Игорь | ||||||||
23.02 13:30 | 13:35 - 14:14 | MD55 - Группа01 - 4 | 1 | Минин Михаил | МСО | СПГ | Марко Алексей | 16,-20,15 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
Портнов Дмитрий | МСО | СПГ | Погромовский Андрей | ||||||||
23.02 14:00 | 14:56 - 15:21 | MD55 - Группа01 - 5 | 2 | Осташев Леонид | МСГ | МСО | Минин Михаил | 6,14 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
Разувайкин Сергей | МСГ | МСО | Портнов Дмитрий | ||||||||
XD50 | |||||||||||
23.02 20:30 | 20:23 - 20:55 | XD50 - Группа02 - 1 | 3 | Минин Михаил | МСО | СПГ | Шульклепер Игорь | -20,13,8 | 2 | 1 | 32 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | КЯК | Тарасова Лариса | ||||||||
23.02 22:00 | 21:58 - 22:16 | XD50 - Группа02 - 2 | 1 | Минин Михаил | МСО | СПГ | Мальцев Павел | -21,12,17 | 2 | 1 | 22 |
Соколова Алла | МСГ | МСГ | Шалманова Ирина | ||||||||
24.02 10:30 | 10:31 - 10:52 | XD50 - Группа02 - 3 | 6 | Попов Владимир | СПГ | МСО | Минин Михаил | 5,13 | 2 | 0 | 21 |
Попова Анна | СПГ | МСГ | Соколова Алла | ||||||||
24.02 12:00 | 11:27 - 11:59 | XD50 - 1 | 3 | Попов Михаил | СПГ | МСО | Минин Михаил | 13,-19,8 | 2 | 1 | 32 |
Голубева Елена | МСГ | МСГ | Соколова Алла | ||||||||
24.02 12:30 | 12:08 - 12:42 | XD50 - 2 | 2 | Лебедев Евгений | СПГ | МСО | Минин Михаил | -10,17,17 | 1 | 2 | 33 |
Шупта Элина | СМО | МСГ | Соколова Алла | ||||||||
00.00 00:00 | - | XD50 - 3 | Попов Владимир | СПГ | МСО | Минин Михаил | 5,13 | 2 | 0 | ||
Попова Анна | СПГ | МСГ | Соколова Алла |