Идентификационный номер | 2527 |
---|---|
Дата рождения | 1 янв 1948, Четверг |
Спортивный разряд | 1 |
Страна | Russia |
Регион | Ивановская область |
Город | Иваново |
Категории | WS70, WD140, XD150 |
Соревнование | Международный Лазаревский турнир ветеранов 2019 |
Заявки
№ | ФИО | Посев | Место | Игр | Очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
WS70; Основная сетка | |||||
4 | Смирнова Светлана | 2 | 3 | 216 | |
WD140; Основная сетка | |||||
3 | Никитина Нина | 1 | 3 | 240 | |
Смирнова Светлана | |||||
XD150; Основная сетка | |||||
2 | Муравский Борис | [2] | 1 | 3 | 160 |
Смирнова Светлана |
Матчи
Время план | start - end | Кат | корт | Первый участник | Второй участник | Счет | 1 | 2 | Минут | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WD140 | |||||||||||
01.10 18:10 | 17:36 - 17:51 | WD140 - Группа01 - 1 | 2 | Никитина Нина | МСГ | СВО | Вагина Валентина | 15,7 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Смирнова Светлана | ИВО | КЯК | Колосова Валентина | ||||||||
01.10 19:25 | 18:01 - 18:10 | WD140 - Группа01 - 2 | 2 | Никитина Нина | МСГ | КСО | Клипова Надежда | 6,4 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
Смирнова Светлана | ИВО | МСГ | Соболь Нина | ||||||||
01.10 21:05 | - | WD140 - Группа01 - 3 | Валеева Галина | БШР | МСГ | Никитина Нина | 9,7 | 0 | 2 | ||
Укк Людмила | СПГ | ИВО | Смирнова Светлана | ||||||||
WS70 | |||||||||||
30.09 09:25 | 09:28 - 10:05 | WS70 - Группа01 - 1 | 3 | Смирнова Светлана | ИВО | МСГ | Никитина Нина | 16,-15,16 | 2 | 1 | 37 |
30.09 10:40 | 10:33 - 10:53 | WS70 - Группа01 - 2 | 1 | Смирнова Светлана | ИВО | МСГ | Соболь Нина | 15,8 | 2 | 0 | 19 |
30.09 12:20 | 11:24 - 11:41 | WS70 - Группа01 - 3 | 2 | Укк Людмила | СПГ | ИВО | Смирнова Светлана | 10,12 | 2 | 0 | 17 |
XD150 | |||||||||||
03.10 15:15 | 15:29 - 16:00 | XD150 - Группа01 - 1 | 3 | Муравский Борис | НСО | БШР | Яковлев Вячеслав | 18,18 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
Смирнова Светлана | ИВО | БШР | Валеева Галина | ||||||||
03.10 16:05 | 16:18 - 16:40 | XD150 - Группа01 - 2 | 2 | Муравский Борис | НСО | УДР | Казанцев Юрий | 13,10 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Смирнова Светлана | ИВО | УДР | Хомякова Людмила | ||||||||
03.10 16:30 | - | XD150 - Группа01 - 3 | Галиулов Василий | САО | НСО | Муравский Борис | в/н | 0 | 0 | ||
Перепеченая Людмила | КТО | ИВО | Смирнова Светлана |