menu
Открытый турнир города Мурманска 2024
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
10
май
Сб
11
май
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
-
MDA
- 1
3
Постнов Владислав
ММО
ММО
Лобов Валерий
14,-19,15
1
2
Чеботков Валерий
ММО
СПГ
Сарнавская Марта
10:00
-
MDA
- 1
1
Белошицкий Егор
ММО
ММО
Jakob Kingson
18,14
2
0
Жульнов Андрей
ММО
ММО
Обухов Егор
10:00
-
WDA
- 5
3
Запорожец Екатерина
ММО
ММО
Вершинина Наталья
14,17
2
0
Никитина Светлана
ММО
ММО
Закутяева Инна
10:00
-
WDA
- 5
4
Белошицкая Ирина
ММО
ММО
Слепухина Татьяна
11,12
2
0
Демченко Оксана
ММО
ММО
Юрченко Дина
10:20
-
WDD
- 1 место - 1/4
1
Андреева Ева
ММО
ММО
Крыкун Анастасия
17,16
0
2
Закутяева Маргарита
ММО
ММО
Шапкина Дарья
10:20
-
WDD
- 1 место - 1/4
2
Кирилова Мария
ММО
ММО
Кондрашина Александра
18,19
0
2
Рыбакова Мария
ММО
ММО
Пашина Варвара
10:20
-
MDD
- ГРУППА - 5
3
Батов Матвей
ММО
ММО
Дорошенко Дмитрий
14,-19,13
1
2
Вершинин Ярослав
ММО
ММО
Петровский Тимофей
10:20
-
MDD
- ГРУППА - 5
4
Левин Андрей
ММО
ММО
Кооль Георгий
18,7
2
0
Старовойтов Андрей
ММО
ММО
Павлов Владислав
10:40
-
WSA
- 1 место
3
Запорожец Екатерина
ММО
ММО
Закутяева Инна
7,9
2
0
10:40
-
WDD
- 1 место - 1/4
1
Вихрова Анна
ММО
ММО
Петрусевич Полина
12,13
0
2
Федорова Тамина
ММО
ММО
Торопова Александра
10:40
-
WSA
- 1 место
2
Никитина Светлана
ММО
СПГ
Сарнавская Марта
13,13
0
2
10:40
-
WSB
- 1 место
2
Пересторонина Елизавета
ММО
ММО
Ефимова Юлия
7,9
0
2
11:00
-
MDB
- ГРУППА - 1
3
Голышкин Максим
ММО
ММО
Vasanth Kumar Madipalli
8,14
0
2
Шевчук Николай
ММО
ММО
Смирнов Дмитрий
11:00
-
MDB
- ГРУППА - 1
4
Климов Антон
ММО
ММО
Логачев Роман
17,8
2
0
Поярков Сергей
ММО
ММО
Чайников Сергей
11:00
-
MDA
- 3
1
Белошицкий Егор
ММО
ММО
Лобов Валерий
15,18
2
0
Жульнов Андрей
ММО
СПГ
Сарнавская Марта
11:00
-
MDA
- 3
2
Постнов Владислав
ММО
ММО
Jakob Kingson
18,-20,16
1
2
Чеботков Валерий
ММО
ММО
Обухов Егор
11:20
-
MSB
- 5 место - 1/2
Jigynas Porandla
ММО
ММО
Sameer Baba
без игры
0
0
11:20
-
WDB
- 1
3
Захарова Ярослава
ММО
ММО
Дюткина Дарья
20,9
2
0
Лях Ариадна
ММО
ММО
Замай Дарья
11:20
-
WDB
- 1
2
Корнилова Алиса
ММО
ММО
Блинская Николь
10,5
2
0
Пересторонина Елизавета
ММО
ММО
Звягина София
11:20
-
MSB
- 1 место
2
Vasanth Kumar Madipalli
ММО
ММО
Шевчук Николай
10,7
2
0
11:40
-
MDC
- ГРУППА - 1
1
Аксёнов Ярослав
ММО
ММО
Орлов Кирилл
10,0
2
0
Ильин-Непомнящий Алексей
ММО
ММО
Пеньковский Александр
11:40
-
MDC
- ГРУППА - 1
4
Волков Олег
ММО
ММО
Красовский Мирослав
9,12
2
0
Кисляков Георгий
ММО
ММО
Уланов Максим
11:40
-
MDD
- ГРУППА - 4
Батов Матвей
ММО
ММО
Котов Кирилл
10,-16,11
1
2
Вершинин Ярослав
ММО
ММО
Рочев Антон
11:40
-
MDD
- ГРУППА - 4
Левин Андрей
ММО
ММО
Дорошенко Дмитрий
1,0
2
0
Старовойтов Андрей
ММО
ММО
Петровский Тимофей
12:00
-
MDA
- 2
Белошицкий Егор
ММО
ММО
Постнов Владислав
21,15
2
0
Жульнов Андрей
ММО
ММО
Чеботков Валерий
12:00
-
MDA
- 2
Лобов Валерий
ММО
ММО
Jakob Kingson
21,19
2
0
Сарнавская Марта
СПГ
ММО
Обухов Егор
12:00
-
MDB
- ГРУППА - 3
Климов Антон
ММО
ММО
Vasanth Kumar Madipalli
10,7
2
0
Поярков Сергей
ММО
ММО
Смирнов Дмитрий
12:00
-
MDB
- ГРУППА - 3
4
Голышкин Максим
ММО
ММО
Логачев Роман
16,7
0
2
Шевчук Николай
ММО
ММО
Чайников Сергей
12:20
-
WDB
- 3
3
Корнилова Алиса
ММО
ММО
Дюткина Дарья
15,12
2
0
Пересторонина Елизавета
ММО
ММО
Замай Дарья
12:20
-
WDB
- 3
4
Захарова Ярослава
ММО
ММО
Блинская Николь
5,9
2
0
Лях Ариадна
ММО
ММО
Звягина София
12:20
-
WDA
- 4
1
Запорожец Екатерина
ММО
ММО
Ефимова Юлия
15,8
0
2
Никитина Светлана
ММО
СПГ
Сарнавская Марта
12:20
-
WDA
- 4
2
Белошицкая Ирина
ММО
ММО
Вершинина Наталья
12,7
2
0
Демченко Оксана
ММО
ММО
Закутяева Инна
12:40
-
XDB
- 1 место - 4
1
Логачев Роман
ММО
ММО
Поярков Сергей
19,-19,19
1
2
Логачева Анна
ММО
ММО
Юрченко Дина
12:40
-
XDB
- 1 место - 4
2
Шевчук Николай
ММО
ММО
Голышкин Максим
15,14
0
2
Корнилова Алиса
ММО
ММО
Пересторонина Елизавета
12:40
-
MSC
- 1 место
4
Орлов Кирилл
ММО
ММО
Пеньковский Александр
0
0
12:40
-
MSC
- 1 место
3
Аксёнов Ярослав
ММО
ММО
Кисляков Георгий
0
0
13:00
-
MSE
- 1 место
4
Дорошенко Дмитрий
ММО
ММО
Котов Кирилл
10,13
0
2
13:00
-
MSB
- 5 место
1
ММО
Голышкин Максим
без игры
0
0
13:00
-
MSE
- 1 место
3
Рочев Антон
ММО
ММО
Петровский Тимофей
-17,17,15
2
1
13:00
-
MSC
- 1 место
2
Уланов Максим
ММО
ММО
Красовский Мирослав
0
0
13:20
-
MDD
- ГРУППА - 1
3
Котов Кирилл
ММО
ММО
Дорошенко Дмитрий
0
0
Рочев Антон
ММО
ММО
Петровский Тимофей
13:20
-
MDD
- ГРУППА - 1
4
Батов Матвей
ММО
ММО
Кооль Георгий
0
0
Вершинин Ярослав
ММО
ММО
Павлов Владислав
13:20
-
MDC
- ГРУППА - 3
1
Волков Олег
ММО
ММО
Орлов Кирилл
13,12
2
0
Кисляков Георгий
ММО
ММО
Пеньковский Александр
13:20
-
MDC
- ГРУППА - 3
2
Аксёнов Ярослав
ММО
ММО
Красовский Мирослав
10,9
2
0
Ильин-Непомнящий Алексей
ММО
ММО
Уланов Максим
13:40
-
WDA
- 1
1
Ефимова Юлия
ММО
ММО
Вершинина Наталья
5,15
2
0
Сарнавская Марта
СПГ
ММО
Закутяева Инна
13:40
-
WDA
- 1
2
Запорожец Екатерина
ММО
ММО
Слепухина Татьяна
5,14
2
0
Никитина Светлана
ММО
ММО
Юрченко Дина
13:40
-
XDC
- Группа - 1/4
3
Пеньковский Александр
ММО
ММО
Красовский Мирослав
0
0
Игошина Анастасия
ММО
ММО
Замай Дарья
13:40
-
XDC
- Группа - 1/4
4
Уланов Максим
ММО
ММО
Орлов Кирилл
0
0
Дюткина Дарья
ММО
ММО
Блинская Николь
14:00
-
WSA
- 5 место
Юрченко Дина
ММО
ММО
Слепухина Татьяна
0
0
14:00
-
XDA
- 1 место - 1/4
Жульнов Андрей
ММО
ММО
Климов Антон
0
0
Белошицкая Ирина
ММО
ММО
Закутяева Инна
14:00
-
WSB
- 1 место
Лях Ариадна
ММО
ММО
Акивис-Шаумян Мария
0
0
14:00
-
WSB
- 1 место
Вершинина Наталья
ММО
ММО
Корнилова Алиса
0
0
14:20
-
XDB
- 1 место - 1
Поярков Сергей
ММО
ММО
Голышкин Максим
0
0
Юрченко Дина
ММО
ММО
Пересторонина Елизавета
14:20
-
XDA
- 1 место - 1/4
Лобов Валерий
ММО
ММО
Чеботков Валерий
0
0
Ефимова Юлия
ММО
ММО
Запорожец Екатерина
14:20
-
XDA
- 1 место - 1/4
Jakob Kingson
ММО
ММО
Белошицкий Егор
0
0
Сарнавская Марта
СПГ
ММО
Никитина Светлана
14:20
-
XDA
- 1 место - 1/4
Обухов Егор
ММО
ММО
Постнов Владислав
0
0
Слепухина Татьяна
ММО
ММО
Демченко Оксана
14:40
-
XDB
- 1 место - 1
Логачев Роман
ММО
ММО
Vasanth Kumar Madipalli
0
0
Логачева Анна
ММО
ММО
Захарова Ярослава
14:40
-
WDD
- 1 место - 1/2
4
Кирилова Мария
ММО
ММО
Вихрова Анна
0,0
0
2
Рыбакова Мария
ММО
ММО
Федорова Тамина
14:40
-
WDD
- 1 место - 1/2
Кипер Веста
ММО
ММО
Крыкун Анастасия
0
0
Рыбина Александра
ММО
ММО
Шапкина Дарья
14:40
-
WDD
- 1 место - 1/2
Кондрашина Александра
ММО
ММО
Петрусевич Полина
0
0
Пашина Варвара
ММО
ММО
Торопова Александра
15:00
-
WDB
- 2
Корнилова Алиса
ММО
ММО
Захарова Ярослава
0
0
Пересторонина Елизавета
ММО
ММО
Лях Ариадна
15:00
-
WDB
- 2
Дюткина Дарья
ММО
ММО
Блинская Николь
0
0
Замай Дарья
ММО
ММО
Звягина София
15:00
-
WDA
- 3
Белошицкая Ирина
ММО
ММО
Ефимова Юлия
0
0
Демченко Оксана
ММО
СПГ
Сарнавская Марта
15:00
-
WDA
- 3
Вершинина Наталья
ММО
ММО
Слепухина Татьяна
0
0
Закутяева Инна
ММО
ММО
Юрченко Дина
15:20
-
MDC
- ГРУППА - 2
Волков Олег
ММО
ММО
Аксёнов Ярослав
0
0
Кисляков Георгий
ММО
ММО
Ильин-Непомнящий Алексей
15:20
-
MDC
- ГРУППА - 2
Орлов Кирилл
ММО
ММО
Красовский Мирослав
0
0
Пеньковский Александр
ММО
ММО
Уланов Максим
15:20
-
MDD
- ГРУППА - 3
Левин Андрей
ММО
ММО
Котов Кирилл
0
0
Старовойтов Андрей
ММО
ММО
Рочев Антон
15:20
-
MDD
- ГРУППА - 3
Дорошенко Дмитрий
ММО
ММО
Кооль Георгий
в/н
0
2
Петровский Тимофей
ММО
ММО
Павлов Владислав
15:40
-
WDA
- 2
Белошицкая Ирина
ММО
ММО
Запорожец Екатерина
0
0
Демченко Оксана
ММО
ММО
Никитина Светлана
15:40
-
MDB
- ГРУППА - 2
Климов Антон
ММО
ММО
Голышкин Максим
0
0
Поярков Сергей
ММО
ММО
Шевчук Николай
15:40
-
MDB
- ГРУППА - 2
Vasanth Kumar Madipalli
ММО
ММО
Логачев Роман
0
0
Смирнов Дмитрий
ММО
ММО
Чайников Сергей
15:40
-
WDA
- 2
4
Ефимова Юлия
ММО
ММО
Слепухина Татьяна
0
0
Сарнавская Марта
СПГ
ММО
Юрченко Дина
16:00
-
XDA
- 1 место - 1/2
1
0
0
16:00
-
XDA
- 1 место - 1/2
2
0
0
16:00
-
XDA
- 1 место - 1/2
3
0
0
16:00
-
XDA
- 1 место - 1/2
4
0
0
16:20
-
XDB
- 1 место - 3
4
Шевчук Николай
ММО
ММО
Поярков Сергей
0
0
Корнилова Алиса
ММО
ММО
Юрченко Дина
16:20
-
WDD
- 1 место
3
Андреева Ева
ММО
ММО
Вихрова Анна
6,16
0
2
Закутяева Маргарита
ММО
ММО
Федорова Тамина
16:20
-
WDD
- 1 место
2
0
0
16:20
-
WDD
- 1 место
1
0
0
16:40
-
MDD
- ГРУППА - 2
4
Левин Андрей
ММО
ММО
Батов Матвей
0
0
Старовойтов Андрей
ММО
ММО
Вершинин Ярослав
16:40
-
XDB
- 1 место - 3
1
Голышкин Максим
ММО
ММО
Vasanth Kumar Madipalli
0
0
Пересторонина Елизавета
ММО
ММО
Захарова Ярослава
16:40
-
XDC
- Группа - 1/2
2
Кисляков Георгий
ММО
0
0
Акивис-Шаумян Мария
ММО
16:40
-
XDC
- Группа - 1/2
3
ММО
Sameer Baba
0
0
ММО
Лях Ариадна
17:00
-
XDB
- 1 место - 2
2
Шевчук Николай
ММО
ММО
Логачев Роман
0
0
Корнилова Алиса
ММО
ММО
Логачева Анна
17:00
-
MDD
- ГРУППА - 2
1
Котов Кирилл
ММО
ММО
Кооль Георгий
0
0
Рочев Антон
ММО
ММО
Павлов Владислав
17:00
-
XDB
- 1 место - 2
3
Поярков Сергей
ММО
ММО
Vasanth Kumar Madipalli
0
0
Юрченко Дина
ММО
ММО
Захарова Ярослава
17:00
-
XDC
- Группа
4
0
0
17:20
-
XDB
- 1 место - 5
3
Шевчук Николай
ММО
ММО
Vasanth Kumar Madipalli
0
0
Корнилова Алиса
ММО
ММО
Захарова Ярослава
17:20
-
XDC
- Группа
1
0
0
17:20
-
XDC
- Группа
2
0
0