menu
Всероссийские юношеские соревнования памяти Жеховской Л.П.
info
Информация
person
Список
format_list_numbered
Заявки
grid_on
Сетки
today
Матчи
school
Судьи
vertical_align_top
Итоги
calendar_month
Пт
19
апр
Сб
20
апр
Вс
21
апр
Время план
start - end
Кат
корт
Первый участник
Второй участник
Счет
1
2
Минут
10:00
03:03 - 03:24
BS U15
- 1/2
2
Исавнин Тимофей
НСО
ПМК
Макуха Алексей
16,16
2
0
21
10:00
03:03 - 03:27
BS U17
- 1/2
3
Барсуков Константин
НСО
ПМК
Петров Арсений
13,13
2
0
24
10:00
03:03 - 03:25
BS U15
- 1/2
6
Курбанов Владислав
ПМК
ПМК
Кресов Владислав
14,16
2
0
22
10:00
03:03 - 03:24
BS U17
- 1/2
7
Трушин Макар
ХБК
НСО
Асанов Георгий
12,19
0
2
21
10:00
03:02 - 03:28
BS U11
- 1/2
1
Ромащенко Савелий
АМО
ПМК
Маслов Иван
16,8
2
0
25
10:00
03:02 - 03:20
BS U13
- 1/2
4
Меженный Максим
ПМК
ЗБК
Лопатин Дмитрий
6,4
2
0
18
10:00
03:02 - 03:20
BS U11
- 1/2
5
Гусев Александр
ПМК
ПМК
Тарантул Всеволод
3,10
0
2
18
10:00
03:03 - 03:26
BS U13
- 1/2
8
Надсонов Семен
ПМК
ПМК
Дремин Никита
12,3
0
2
23
10:20
03:29 - 03:53
GS U17
- 1/2
3
Белякова Татьяна
ПМК
ПМК
Дремина Таисия
13,12
2
0
24
10:20
03:21 - 03:42
GS U11
- 1/2
5
Колесникова Екатерина
ПМК
ПМК
Куркина Валерия
13,7
2
0
21
10:20
03:28 - 04:01
GS U13
- 1/2
8
Краснова Нелли
ПМК
ПМК
Тюнис Алиса
20,8
2
0
33
10:20
03:28 - 03:45
GS U11
- 1/2
1
Федорова Елизавета
ПМК
ПМК
Найденова Василиса
8,10
2
0
17
10:20
03:21 - 04:07
GS U13
- 1/2
4
Кулешова София
ПМК
ПМК
Дорошенко Анастасия
16,-19,19
2
1
45
10:20
03:29 - 03:55
GS U17
- 1/2
7
Колесникова Марина
ПМК
ПМК
Беляева Вероника
12,12
0
2
26
10:20
03:28 - 03:55
GS U15
- 1/2
2
Ленкова Агата
ПМК
ПМК
Маслова Алиса
17,17
2
0
27
10:20
03:28 - 04:25
GS U15
- 1/2
6
Гусева Арина
ПМК
ПМК
Денина Злата
13,-15,18
2
1
56
11:00
04:31 - 04:58
BS U17
2
Барсуков Константин
НСО
НСО
Асанов Георгий
-13,14,17
2
1
26
11:00
04:31 - 04:50
BS U15
3
Исавнин Тимофей
НСО
ПМК
Курбанов Владислав
9,11
0
2
19
11:00
04:31 - 05:25
BS U13
6
Меженный Максим
ПМК
ПМК
Дремин Никита
-16,19,13
1
2
53
11:00
04:31 - 05:17
BS U11
7
Ромащенко Савелий
АМО
ПМК
Тарантул Всеволод
-20,20,22
2
1
46
11:20
05:05 - 05:34
GS U17
2
Белякова Татьяна
ПМК
ПМК
Беляева Вероника
16,10
2
0
28
11:20
05:24 - 05:49
GS U13
6
Краснова Нелли
ПМК
ПМК
Кулешова София
10,9
2
0
25
11:20
05:22 - 06:10
GS U11
7
Колесникова Екатерина
ПМК
ПМК
Федорова Елизавета
21,-19,19
2
1
48
11:20
05:05 - 05:43
GS U15
3
Ленкова Агата
ПМК
ПМК
Гусева Арина
19,18
0
2
37
11:40
05:52 - 06:15
BD U17
2
Асанов Георгий
НСО
ПМК
Григорьев Матвей
18,19
2
0
22
Барсуков Константин
НСО
ХБК
Трушин Макар
11:40
05:52 - 06:14
BD U15
3
Кресов Владислав
ПМК
ПМК
Ли Владимир
17,16
2
0
22
Курбанов Владислав
ПМК
ПМК
Макуха Алексей
11:40
05:52 - 06:27
BD U13
6
Дремин Никита
ПМК
ПМК
Гненный Даниил
7,9
2
0
34
Меженный Максим
ПМК
ЗБК
Лопатин Дмитрий
11:40
06:09 - 06:36
BD U11
7
Го Константин
АМО
ПМК
Маслов Иван
15,10
2
0
26
Ромащенко Савелий
АМО
ПМК
Тарантул Всеволод
12:00
06:16 - 07:00
GD U17
2
Беляева Вероника
ПМК
ПМК
Белякова Татьяна
10,-17,17
1
2
43
Осадчая Мария
НСО
ПМК
Дремина Таисия
12:00
06:16 - 06:48
GD U13
6
Краснова Нелли
ПМК
ПМК
Дорошенко Анастасия
14,22
2
0
30
Кулешова София
ПМК
ЗБК
Липина Ульяна
12:00
06:36 - 06:59
GD U11
7
Большакова Варвара
ПМК
ПМК
Белякова Ульяна
18,9
2
0
23
Федорова Елизавета
ПМК
ПМК
Куркина Валерия
12:00
06:16 - 06:49
GD U15
3
Гусева Арина
ПМК
ПМК
Вотинцева Вера
20,13
2
0
32
Ленкова Агата
ПМК
ПМК
Ефанова Алиса
13:00
07:13 - 07:51
XD U17
2
Григорьев Матвей
ПМК
НСО
Асанов Георгий
-14,24,13
2
1
38
Белякова Татьяна
ПМК
НСО
Яковенко Ксения
13:00
07:13 - 07:52
XD U15
3
Курбанов Владислав
ПМК
ПМК
Ли Владимир
9,-20,12
2
1
40
Гусева Арина
ПМК
ПМК
Вотинцева Вера
13:00
07:13 - 07:51
XD U13
6
Меженный Максим
ПМК
ПМК
Дремин Никита
18,16
2
0
38
Краснова Нелли
ПМК
ПМК
Кулешова София
13:00
07:13 - 07:37
XD U11
7
Ромащенко Савелий
АМО
ПМК
Тарантул Всеволод
16,9
0
2
24
Рябович Ярославна
АМО
ПМК
Федорова Елизавета